Girls 15 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Vejune PETRAITYTE15Basildon Ph 1:17.15  580 
2.Aoife MARLEY15Witham Dolph 1:17.85  564 
3.Lauren SCOTT15Chelmsford 1:19.52  529 
4.Danielle HARTIN15Basildon Ph141:21.68  488 
5.Ellie WHEELER15Basildon Ph 1:22.38  476 
6.Olivia NORMAN15Colchester 1:23.26  461 
7.Katherine DAYNES15Halstead 1:23.73  453 
8.Amber HEAD15Rochford 1:24.50  441 
9.Rebecca WEST15Thurrock 1:24.58  440 
10.Kai MARRIOTT15Bo Waltham F 1:25.80  421 
11.Ella-Louise KILSBY15Basildon Ph 1:26.06  418 
12.Abbie MCCARTHY15Colchester 1:26.34  414 
13.Chloe MOLONEY15DunmowAtlant 1:27.12  402 
14.Agne SLIPAITYTE15Romford Town 1:27.34  399 
15.Francesca THOMAS15Killerwhales 1:27.65  395 
16.Annabelle KITCHING15Chelmsford 1:29.57  370 
17.Erin LEE15Basildon Ph 1:29.75  368 
17.Zoe WALTON15Rochford 1:29.75  368 
19.Madeleine MCCORMACK15Romford Town 1:29.92  366 
20.Madeline OWEN15Basildon Ph 1:30.43  360 
21.Bronte JORDAN15Colchester 1:30.48  359 
22.Jade BRAYBROOKE15Killerwhales 1:30.65  357 
23.Rebecca DACK15DunmowAtlant 1:32.22  339 
24.Charlotte HYDE15Bark & Dagen62:24.08  89 
 Tia GARDINER15Chelmsford DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Grace GILROY20Killerwhales 1:12.96  686 
2.Ellie GRANT16BorRedbridge 1:15.45  620 
3.Brock WHISTON21Bark & Dagen 1:18.22  556 
4.Lauren BAKER22Witham Dolph 1:19.98  520 
5.Lucy JESSOP17Brentwood 1:20.09  518 
6.Jessica AYLING16Romford Town 1:20.51  510 
7.Martha DULEY18Colchester 1:20.53  510 
8.Tilly PEARSON17Killerwhales 1:20.60  508 
9.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN16Basildon Ph 1:20.62  508 
10.Caitlin MASCALL17Harlow Pen 1:22.62  472 
11.Sasha HUTCHISON17Halstead 1:23.02  465 
12.Maia MCPHERSON16Witham Dolph 1:23.58  456 
13.Meghan MAYBANKS17DunmowAtlant 1:23.80  452 
14.Jodie ROOT16Halstead 1:23.84  452 
15.Elinor DULEY17Colchester 1:24.06  448 
16.Jasmine ILEY16Bo Waltham F 1:24.26  445 
17.Lauren NELSON16Harlow Pen 1:24.74  437 
18.Olivya HOLLEYMAN17Harlow Pen 1:24.99  434 
19.Ciara TAPPENDEN16Basildon Ph151:26.18  416 
20.Megan SAMUELS16Chelmsford 1:26.25  415 
21.Emily GREEN16Brentwood 1:26.80  407 
22.Katie WHITE16Colchester 1:26.90  406 
23.Hannah GOLD16Brentwood 1:28.14  389 
24.Claudia CORNILLET16Harlow Pen 1:28.57  383 
25.Lani COLLYER19Bark & Dagen 1:28.63  382 
26.Holly BUCKINGHAM16Chelmsford 1:28.77  380 
27.Rhianna JONES16BorRedbridge 1:29.78  368 
28.Grace LAMBERT18Braintree 1:30.46  359 
29.Melissa ELEY17Chelmsford 1:30.74  356 
30.Deana LEVY20Epping For't 1:31.98  342 
31.Hannah UECKERMANN54Witham Dolph 1:32.93  332 
32.Katie FITZWATER16Killerwhales 1:35.65  304 
 Natasha MORGAN35Bark & Dagen DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie GRANT16BorRedbridge 1:15.45  620 
2.Jessica AYLING16Romford Town 1:20.51  510 
3.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN16Basildon Ph 1:20.62  508 
4.Maia MCPHERSON16Witham Dolph 1:23.58  456 
5.Jodie ROOT16Halstead 1:23.84  452 
6.Jasmine ILEY16Bo Waltham F 1:24.26  445 
7.Lauren NELSON16Harlow Pen 1:24.74  437 
8.Ciara TAPPENDEN16Basildon Ph151:26.18  416 
9.Megan SAMUELS16Chelmsford 1:26.25  415 
10.Emily GREEN16Brentwood 1:26.80  407 
11.Katie WHITE16Colchester 1:26.90  406 
12.Hannah GOLD16Brentwood 1:28.14  389 
13.Claudia CORNILLET16Harlow Pen 1:28.57  383 
14.Holly BUCKINGHAM16Chelmsford 1:28.77  380 
15.Rhianna JONES16BorRedbridge 1:29.78  368 
16.Katie FITZWATER16Killerwhales 1:35.65  304 

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy JESSOP17Brentwood 1:20.09  518 
2.Tilly PEARSON17Killerwhales 1:20.60  508 
3.Caitlin MASCALL17Harlow Pen 1:22.62  472 
4.Sasha HUTCHISON17Halstead 1:23.02  465 
5.Meghan MAYBANKS17DunmowAtlant 1:23.80  452 
6.Elinor DULEY17Colchester 1:24.06  448 
7.Olivya HOLLEYMAN17Harlow Pen 1:24.99  434 
8.Melissa ELEY17Chelmsford 1:30.74  356 

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Grace GILROY20Killerwhales 1:12.96  686 
2.Brock WHISTON21Bark & Dagen 1:18.22  556 
3.Lauren BAKER22Witham Dolph 1:19.98  520 
4.Martha DULEY18Colchester 1:20.53  510 
5.Lani COLLYER19Bark & Dagen 1:28.63  382 
6.Grace LAMBERT18Braintree 1:30.46  359 
7.Deana LEVY20Epping For't 1:31.98  342 
8.Hannah UECKERMANN54Witham Dolph 1:32.93  332 
 Natasha MORGAN35Bark & Dagen DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Danielle HARTIN15Basildon Ph141:21.68  755 
2.Charlotte HYDE15Bark & Dagen62:24.08  286 
3.Ciara TAPPENDEN16Basildon Ph151:26.18    

UP