Girls 15 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abbie LOW15Chelmsford 4:33.19  664 
 50m -100m 1:04.33150m -200m 2:14.07250m -300m 3:25.02350m -400m 4:33.19
2.Ellie WHEELER15Basildon Ph 4:36.97  637 
 50m -100m 1:06.18150m -200m 2:16.49250m -300m 3:27.60350m -400m 4:36.97
3.Emily MILTON15Romford Town 4:40.16  615 
 50m -100m 1:04.78150m -200m 2:16.95250m -300m 3:29.98350m -400m 4:40.16
4.Olivia NORMAN15Colchester 4:41.55  606 
 50m -100m 1:05.83150m -200m 2:18.20250m -300m 3:30.15350m -400m 4:41.55
5.Tia GARDINER15Chelmsford 4:42.08  603 
 50m -100m 1:05.65150m -200m 2:16.94250m -300m 3:30.45350m -400m 4:42.08
6.Agne SLIPAITYTE15Romford Town 4:45.24  583 
 50m -100m 1:09.28150m -200m 2:22.22250m -300m 3:34.99350m -400m 4:45.24
7.Annabelle KITCHING15Chelmsford 4:45.36  582 
 50m -100m 1:08.58150m -200m 2:21.17250m -300m 3:33.83350m -400m 4:45.36
8.Erin LEE15Basildon Ph 4:47.97  567 
 50m -100m 1:06.85150m -200m 2:20.07250m -300m 3:34.86350m -400m 4:47.97
9.Chloe MOLONEY15DunmowAtlant 4:49.01  561 
 50m -100m 1:07.81150m -200m 2:20.84250m -300m 3:35.57350m -400m 4:49.01
10.Lucy BAILEY15Rochford 4:49.69  557 
 50m -100m 1:07.98150m -200m 2:21.46250m -300m 3:36.29350m -400m 4:49.69
11.Rebecca WEST15Thurrock 4:50.33  553 
 50m -100m 1:08.42150m -200m 2:21.43250m -300m 3:36.05350m -400m 4:50.33
12.Kai MARRIOTT15Bo Waltham F 4:54.69  529 
 50m -100m 1:08.04150m -200m 2:23.37250m -300m 3:38.77350m -400m 4:54.69
13.Mia NICHOLLS15Basildon Ph 4:56.92  517 
 50m -100m 1:08.81150m -200m 2:24.58250m -300m 3:40.62350m -400m 4:56.92
14.Jade BRAYBROOKE15Killerwhales 4:57.61  513 
 50m -100m 1:09.51150m -200m 2:24.86250m -300m 3:42.81350m -400m 4:57.61
15.Georgia MARREN15Romford Town 4:58.37  509 
 50m -100m 1:10.87150m -200m 2:27.61250m -300m 3:44.01350m -400m 4:58.37
16.Rebecca STROUD15Brentwood 4:58.98  506 
 50m -100m 1:09.03150m -200m 2:24.92250m -300m 3:42.46350m -400m 4:58.98
17.Rebecca DACK15DunmowAtlant 5:06.51  470 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:06.51
18.Abbie MCCARTHY15Colchester 5:08.22  462 
 50m -100m 1:09.13150m -200m 2:29.09250m -300m 3:49.31350m -400m 5:08.22
19.Lauren SCOTT15Chelmsford 5:10.61  451 
 50m -100m 1:12.57150m -200m 2:31.71250m -300m 3:51.58350m -400m 5:10.61
20.Rosie MCCANN15Witham Dolph 5:22.93  402 
 50m -100m 1:11.13150m -200m 2:32.23250m -300m 3:57.39350m -400m 5:22.93

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica AYLING16Romford Town 4:42.71  599 
 50m -100m 1:07.29150m -200m 2:19.26250m -300m 3:32.10350m -400m 4:42.71
2.Megan KEY16Basildon Ph 4:46.97  573 
 50m -100m 1:05.80150m -200m 2:19.11250m -300m 3:33.67350m -400m 4:46.97
2.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN16Basildon Ph 4:46.97  573 
 50m -100m 1:07.95150m -200m 2:21.34250m -300m 3:35.16350m -400m 4:46.97
4.Jasmine ILEY16Bo Waltham F 4:48.69  562 
 50m -100m 1:07.76150m -200m 2:21.09250m -300m 3:36.08350m -400m 4:48.69
5.Isabelle MARSHALL16Basildon Ph 4:51.25  548 
 50m -100m 1:06.89150m -200m 2:20.21250m -300m 3:36.41350m -400m 4:51.25
6.Emily GREEN16Brentwood 4:52.33  542 
 50m -100m 1:09.05150m -200m 2:23.13250m -300m 3:38.59350m -400m 4:52.33
7.Ellie GRANT16BorRedbridge 4:59.00  506 
 50m -100m 1:09.43150m -200m 2:25.70250m -300m 3:42.20350m -400m 4:59.00
8.Ellie WINSTON16Bark & Dagen 5:00.49  499 
 50m -100m 1:11.75150m -200m 2:29.84250m -300m 3:47.12350m -400m 5:00.49

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Georgia MILTON17Romford Town 4:34.41  655 
 50m -100m 1:03.72150m -200m 2:13.83250m -300m 3:24.88350m -400m 4:34.41
2.Lucie DAVIS17Killerwhales 4:42.74  599 
 50m -100m 1:08.39150m -200m 2:20.33250m -300m 3:32.55350m -400m 4:42.74
3.Amelia PEDDLE17Epping For't 4:44.07  590 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m 3:31.64350m -400m 4:44.07
4.Elinor DULEY17Colchester 4:44.56  587 
 50m -100m 1:07.97150m -200m 2:20.82250m -300m 3:34.01350m -400m 4:44.56
5.Melissa ELEY17Chelmsford 4:44.92  585 
 50m -100m 1:06.55150m -200m 2:19.00250m -300m 3:32.83350m -400m 4:44.92
6.Rebecca CRIBB17Romford Town 4:48.95  561 
 50m -100m 1:08.40150m -200m 2:22.35250m -300m 3:36.01350m -400m 4:48.95
7.Jodie HULL17Bo Waltham F 4:54.60  529 
 50m -100m 1:10.26150m -200m 2:25.12250m -300m 3:40.63350m -400m 4:54.60
8.Georgia HARROD17DunmowAtlant 4:57.88  512 
 50m -100m 1:09.17150m -200m 2:24.74250m -300m 3:41.75350m -400m 4:57.88
9.Eloise CONWAY17Halstead 5:01.81  492 
 50m -100m 1:10.20150m -200m 2:27.58250m -300m 3:45.79350m -400m 5:01.81

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Martha DULEY18Colchester 4:42.90  598 
 50m -100m 1:04.66150m -200m 2:17.64250m -300m 3:31.03350m -400m 4:42.90
2.Justina JASIUKAITIS19Bark & Dagen 4:48.43  564 
 50m -100m 1:08.12150m -200m 2:21.70250m -300m 3:34.94350m -400m 4:48.43
3.Brock WHISTON21Bark & Dagen 5:09.09  458 
 50m -100m 1:08.19150m -200m 2:28.53250m -300m 3:51.58350m -400m 5:09.09

UP