Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ruby WHEELER11Basildon Ph 1:11.17  391 
2.Sophie CLERKIN11Braintree 1:13.01  362 
3.Molly BRISBOURNE11Brentwood 1:13.47  355 
4.Mia MAGNUS11BorRedbridge 1:13.86  350 
5.Jasmine VERLANDER11Thurrock 1:14.42  342 
6.Macy HUTHWAITE11Killerwhales 1:14.66  339 
7.Elise DELAPPERALL11Thurrock 1:15.14  332 
8.Lila AISSANI11London Aquat 1:15.68  325 
9.Keziah CORNISH11Colchester 1:15.83  323 
10.Olivia CHURCH11Basildon Ph 1:16.75  312 
11.Libby MARMOLEJO11Bo Newham 1:16.97  309 
12.Harmonie FRY OLIFF10Braintree 1:17.16  307 
13.Marcie ALEY11Braintree 1:18.08  296 
14.Mia LOWE10Basildon Ph 1:18.29  294 
15.Olivia COOPER11Killerwhales 1:18.62  290 
16.Alexa MANN11Basildon Ph 1:18.91  287 
17.Matilda SPRINGHAM11Maldon Shark 1:19.05  285 
18.Isabel COLLINS11Bo Southend 1:19.16  284 
19.Francesca RIODA11Harlow Pen 1:19.83  277 
20.Chioma NDU11Bark & Dagen 1:19.95  276 
21.Ella KILBY10Romford Town 1:20.31  272 
22.Larna MORGAN11Epping For't 1:21.75  258 
23.Sophie CONROY10Thurrock 1:22.26  253 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Francesca LOW12Chelmsford 1:05.05  512 
2.Neha PILLAI12Bo Waltham F 1:05.90  493 
3.Anita TIEN12Colchester 1:07.35  462 
4.Erin LITTLE12Chelmsford 1:07.77  453 
5.Michaela TAIWO12Thurrock 1:07.91  450 
6.Isabel ILEY12Bo Waltham F 1:08.17  445 
7.Erin WILKINSON12Southend 1:08.29  443 
8.Holly LAMB12Southend 1:08.47  439 
9.Stephanie PAGAN12Bo Waltham F 1:08.91  431 
10.Siena ISHMAEL12Bark & Dagen 1:08.92  431 
11.Teni OGUNLESI12Thurrock 1:09.26  424 
12.Sophie JENKINSON12Basildon Ph 1:09.88  413 
13.Charlotte NORMAN12Colchester 1:10.32  406 
14.Ella TURNER12Basildon Ph 1:10.34  405 
15.Emily COOPER12Basildon Ph 1:10.57  401 
16.Darcy COBURN12Braintree 1:10.58  401 
17.Kelis GREEN12Basildon Ph 1:10.94  395 
18.Amy ALLISON12Bo Waltham F 1:11.34  388 
19.Ella PEMBERTON12Bo Waltham F 1:11.62  384 
20.Kiera BLUNDEN12Chelmsford 1:11.69  383 
21.Hannah COLLETT12Basildon Ph 1:11.98  378 
22.Phoebe WHITE12Harlow Pen 1:12.06  377 
23.Dina BENIDIR12Bo Newham 1:12.24  374 
24.Francesca KEY12Canvey Isl 1:12.57  369 
25.Hannah ZYSS12Basildon Ph 1:12.58  369 
26.Eloise SMART12Colchester 1:13.06  362 
27.Ellie SHANAHAN12Killerwhales 1:13.08  361 
28.Ruby GUYNAN12Romford Town 1:13.43  356 
29.Bryony EDGINGS12Thurrock 1:13.74  352 
30.Emily FALKUS12Runnymede 1:14.16  346 
31.Georgia BLECK12Colchester 1:14.23  345 
32.Ella-Rose LAUDER12Chelmsford 1:14.51  341 
33.Ruby LEMAY12Romford Town 1:14.75  338 
34.Olivia HUMPHREY12Romford Town 1:14.86  336 
35.Jorja BRITTEN12Rochford 1:14.95  335 
36.Brooke CURRAN12Basildon Ph 1:15.11  333 
37.Olivia DOWMAN12Basildon Ph 1:15.12  333 
38.Emilia JOPSON12Romford Town 1:15.42  329 
39.Maisie LAWN12Killerwhales 1:15.64  326 
40.Molly GRIEVE12Colchester 1:15.86  323 
41.Rebecca JOHNSON12DunmowAtlant 1:16.03  321 
42.Toni MEHEGAN12Bo Newham 1:16.20  319 
43.Lily BOTT12Braintree 1:16.76  312 
44.Zoe BARNARD12Basildon Ph 1:16.87  310 
45.Emily COOPER12Runnymede 1:16.89  310 
46.Ellie CAKEBREAD12Braintree 1:16.96  309 
47.Martha GREGORY12Stanway 1:17.36  304 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Sophie FREEMAN13Colchester 1:00.58  635 
2.Grace WALLER13Basildon Ph 1:03.76  544 
3.Carys BREALEY13Harlow Pen 1:03.98  539 
4.Oluwatunmise SALU13Bo Waltham F 1:04.61  523 
5.Lucy MORGAN13Colchester 1:05.13  510 
6.Nancy NEAVE13Braintree 1:06.10  488 
7.Maddie LEES13DunmowAtlant 1:06.11  488 
8.Rebecca ARMSTRONG13Bo Waltham F 1:06.37  482 
9.May BRADBURN13Chelmsford 1:06.78  474 
10.Ciara WOOKEY13Colchester 1:07.67  455 
11.Elizabeth HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 1:07.83  452 
12.Ella REMYN13Bo Waltham F 1:07.84  452 
13.Emma TAPPENDEN13Basildon Ph 1:07.96  449 
14.Rachel HA13Epping For't 1:08.05  448 
15.Holly HAGAN13Romford Town 1:08.16  445 
16.Brooke JENKINS13Southend 1:08.23  444 
17.Charlotte TREE13Colchester 1:08.29  443 
18.Cydnie PETERSON13Killerwhales 1:08.57  437 
19.Claudia LITTLE13Bo Southend 1:08.81  433 
20.Molly REDGRAVE13Colchester 1:09.56  419 
21.Lydia DAVIES13Southend 1:09.78  415 
22.Robyn WARD13Rochford 1:09.86  414 
23.Emma STAINES13Chelmsford 1:09.89  413 
24.Georgie PARK13Epping For't 1:10.06  410 
25.Eva LANGMEAD13Bo Southend 1:10.08  410 
26.Olivia TARALLO13Harlow Pen 1:10.39  404 
27.Rachel GREEN13Brentwood 1:10.90  396 
28.Grace RUSH13Halstead 1:10.92  395 
29.Isabelle MCPHERSON13Witham Dolph 1:10.94  395 
30.Elizabeth WILKINSON13Chelmsford 1:11.15  391 
31.Elizabeth SCRUTTON13Epping For't 1:11.22  390 
32.Evie HUNNISETT13Basildon Ph 1:11.25  390 
33.Taisia TIRON13Harlow Pen 1:11.55  385 
34.Paige FINCHAM13Canvey Isl 1:11.58  384 
35.Madison TAYLOR13London Aquat 1:11.62  384 
36.Darcy O'BRIEN13Southend 1:11.67  383 
37.Freya HENSHALL13Harlow Pen 1:11.83  380 
38.Anola JORDAN13Colchester 1:11.87  380 
39.Kirsty FLOWERS13Epping For't 1:12.09  376 
40.Nicole LOMAS13BorRedbridge 1:12.13  376 
41.Aoife PEARSON13London Aquat 1:12.19  375 
42.Abbygaelle CORNILLET13Harlow Pen 1:12.34  372 
43.Lillian TAGG13Thurrock 1:12.63  368 
44.Cerys FREEMAN13Killerwhales 1:13.22  359 
45.Sophie THICKBROOM13Basildon Ph 1:13.34  357 
46.Holly TIMMIS13Epping For't 1:13.72  352 
47.Olivia REILLY13Chelmsford 1:13.73  352 
48.Kaejah BRILL-YOUNG13Bo Newham 1:14.30  344 
49.Tilly NELSON13Epping For't 1:16.08  320 
 Annabelle GARNELL13Rochford DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Asma PARKER14Colchester 1:02.27  584 
2.Amelia MOULE14Romford Town 1:03.11  561 
3.Tilly MAYES14Thurrock 1:04.06  537 
4.Rebecca HOWELL14Basildon Ph 1:04.64  522 
5.Leanne HEMMINGS14Harlow Pen 1:05.61  499 
6.Charlotte HARRIS14Maldon Shark 1:05.73  497 
7.Rebecca GIROLAMI14Colchester 1:05.79  495 
8.Sophie TAYLOR14DunmowAtlant 1:05.89  493 
9.Jayne GIMBIRD14Romford Town 1:06.12  488 
10.Kameliya STOIMENOVA14Bo Newham 1:06.43  481 
11.Kitty JARVIS14Harlow Pen 1:06.56  478 
12.Olivia ROBERTS14BorRedbridge 1:06.57  478 
13.Isabelle JOPSON14Romford Town 1:06.58  478 
14.Junayna AHMED14Bark & Dagen 1:06.63  477 
15.Isabelle SANDFORD14Basildon Ph 1:07.23  464 
16.Kiara MARAIS14Thurrock 1:07.37  461 
17.Carmen BYWATER14BorRedbridge 1:07.40  461 
18.Lily BATH14Romford Town 1:07.59  457 
19.Victoria ROGERS14Basildon Ph 1:07.63  456 
20.Niamh HIGGINS14Colchester 1:07.65  455 
21.Madison SMITH14Stanway 1:07.71  454 
22.Olivia GOODE14Bark & Dagen 1:07.79  453 
23.Bronte O'DEA14Runnymede 1:07.84  452 
24.Abigail CAREY14Brentwood 1:08.01  448 
25.Rianna JARY14Killerwhales 1:08.13  446 
26.Millie TURNER14Basildon Ph 1:08.17  445 
27.Phoebe BRENNAN14Thurrock 1:08.34  442 
28.Emile GALKUTE14Bo Newham 1:08.82  433 
29.Maisie BELL14Bo Southend 1:08.86  432 
30.Lily TAYLOR14Harlow Pen 1:09.20  426 
31.Abbie MORTIMER-FORD14Maldon Shark 1:09.36  423 
32.Jazmine DEFREITAS14Bark & Dagen 1:09.61  418 
33.Lucy TYSON14Halstead 1:09.85  414 
34.Marleigh STANTON14BorRedbridge 1:09.88  413 
35.Emma BURMAN14Runnymede 1:09.89  413 
36.Faye CURLEY14Bo Waltham F 1:09.93  412 
37.Madeleine SIDA14Killerwhales 1:10.04  410 
38.Molly YOUNG14Colchester 1:10.12  409 
39.Grace COLE14Bo Southend 1:10.20  408 
40.Scarlet WATSON14Epping For't 1:10.57  401 
41.Lauren HIMSWORTH14Colchester 1:10.60  401 
42.Rose WILKINSON14DunmowAtlant 1:10.61  401 
43.Ellie CRONIN14Harlow Pen 1:11.07  393 
44.Hetty ARIS14Saffron Wald 1:11.14  392 
45.Annie BAYLISS14Colchester 1:11.31  389 
46.Amber MASON14Romford Town 1:11.40  387 
47.Radost MILKOVA14Thurrock 1:11.46  386 
48.Harriette SPRIGGS14Chelmsford 1:11.59  384 
49.Zoe CLEGG14Colchester 1:11.68  383 
50.Jessica OATEN14Basildon Ph151:11.70  383 
51.Ellena ODELL14Braintree 1:11.94  379 
52.Kira DUNSTON14Maldon Shark 1:12.25  374 
52.Abigail DAWSON14Bo Waltham F 1:12.25  374 
54.Poppy ALLEN14Basildon Ph 1:12.36  372 
55.Eleanor MARTIN14Thurrock 1:12.71  367 
56.Cate DIAZ ANAYA14Thurrock 1:12.79  366 
57.Lucy COOPER14Killerwhales 1:13.11  361 
58.Jennifer RIDDLE14Bo Southend 1:14.18  345 
59.Darcy GRAY14Southend 1:14.23  345 
60.Ciara HARTLEY14Chelmsford 1:14.43  342 
61.Olivia VINTER14Halstead 1:15.80  324 
 Jasmine WOOD14Witham Dolph DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Jessica OATEN14Basildon Ph151:11.70    

Disqualification Codes

UP