Girls 10/14 Yrs 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100
1.Ruby WHEELER11Basildon Ph 2:56.58  364 1:24.98
2.Sophie CLERKIN11Braintree 3:05.42  314 1:27.49
3.Elise DELAPPERALL11Thurrock 3:06.47  309 1:33.25
4.Mia MAGNUS11BorRedbridge 3:06.64  308 1:27.84
5.Macy HUTHWAITE11Killerwhales 3:07.16  305 1:31.40
6.Jasmine VERLANDER11Thurrock 3:10.58  289 1:30.83
7.Libby MARMOLEJO11Bo Newham 3:18.53  256 1:33.65

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100
1.Neha PILLAI12Bo Waltham F 2:41.80  473 1:16.51
2.Holly LAMB12Southend 2:44.21  453 1:21.00
3.Charlotte NORMAN12Colchester 2:45.85  439 1:17.10
4.Erin LITTLE12Chelmsford 2:45.90  439 1:20.50
5.Isabel ILEY12Bo Waltham F 2:46.88  431 1:17.18
6.Stephanie PAGAN12Bo Waltham F 2:47.58  426 1:18.98
7.Emily COOPER12Basildon Ph 2:48.19  421 1:16.75
8.Francesca LOW12Chelmsford 2:48.55  418 1:21.56
9.Siena ISHMAEL12Bark & Dagen 2:50.65  403 1:23.56
10.Kiera BLUNDEN12Chelmsford 2:53.00  387 1:20.62
11.Ella TURNER12Basildon Ph 2:53.37  384 1:20.36
12.Erin WILKINSON12Southend 2:56.66  363 1:24.03
13.Sophie JENKINSON12Basildon Ph 2:57.34  359 1:29.21
14.Michaela TAIWO12Thurrock 2:57.91  356 1:24.81
15.Poppy HOLMES12Killerwhales 2:58.13  354 1:20.61
16.Dina BENIDIR12Bo Newham 2:58.54  352 1:23.43
17.Ella-Rose LAUDER12Chelmsford 2:58.67  351 1:24.54
18.Ellie CAKEBREAD12Braintree 2:58.73  351 1:26.29
19.Emilia JOPSON12Romford Town 2:59.83  344 1:27.11
20.Hannah COLLETT12Basildon Ph 3:00.75  339 1:24.30
21.Georgia BLECK12Colchester 3:00.81  339 1:25.50
22.Hannah ZYSS12Basildon Ph 3:01.71  334 1:27.59
23.Bryony EDGINGS12Thurrock 3:02.07  332 1:27.88
24.Phoebe WHITE12Harlow Pen 3:02.57  329 1:26.00
25.Zoe BARNARD12Basildon Ph 3:03.08  326 1:26.24
26.Amy ALLISON12Bo Waltham F 3:03.16  326 1:25.07
27.Rebecca JOHNSON12DunmowAtlant 3:05.33  315 1:27.23
28.Ellie SHANAHAN12Killerwhales 3:07.79  302 1:28.01
 Anita TIEN12Colchester DQ SA 1L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100
1.Sophie FREEMAN13Colchester 2:29.87  595 1:08.63
2.Emily ILEY13Bo Waltham F 2:34.34  545 1:09.36
3.Carys BREALEY13Harlow Pen 2:38.51  503 1:17.06
4.Ciara WOOKEY13Colchester 2:39.17  497 1:15.98
5.Rebecca ARMSTRONG13Bo Waltham F 2:39.32  496 1:15.80
6.Grace WALLER13Basildon Ph 2:41.74  474 1:16.72
7.Lucy MORGAN13Colchester 2:42.66  466 1:17.16
8.Brooke JENKINS13Southend 2:44.44  451 -
9.Ella REMYN13Bo Waltham F 2:46.26  436 1:18.14
10.Charlotte TREE13Colchester 2:46.28  436 1:20.39
11.Claudia LITTLE13Bo Southend 2:46.52  434 1:20.87
12.May BRADBURN13Chelmsford 2:47.38  427 1:18.82
13.Oluwatunmise SALU13Bo Waltham F 2:48.23  421 1:16.07
14.Nancy NEAVE13Braintree 2:48.63  418 1:20.58
15.Holly HAGAN13Romford Town 2:48.74  417 1:21.01
16.Maddie LEES13DunmowAtlant 2:51.53  397 1:19.80
17.Emma TAPPENDEN13Basildon Ph 2:51.66  396 1:21.47
18.Olivia TARALLO13Harlow Pen 2:53.01  387 1:22.08
19.Darcy O'BRIEN13Southend 2:53.05  387 1:22.46
19.Elizabeth HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 2:53.05  387 1:21.84
21.Molly REDGRAVE13Colchester 2:53.83  381 1:20.95
22.Robyn WARD13Rochford 2:53.90  381 1:24.66
23.Nicole LOMAS13BorRedbridge 2:55.19  373 1:22.02
24.Lillian TAGG13Thurrock 2:55.30  372 1:23.59
25.Olivia WITTON13Romford Town 2:57.74  357 1:20.55
26.Abbygaelle CORNILLET13Harlow Pen 3:06.50  309 1:25.40
 Aoife PEARSON13London Aquat DQ FI     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100
1.Asma PARKER14Colchester 2:31.04  582 -
2.Amelia MOULE14Romford Town 2:33.63  553 1:12.90
3.Rebecca HOWELL14Basildon Ph 2:37.12  517 1:13.38
4.Kameliya STOIMENOVA14Bo Newham 2:38.66  502 1:16.11
5.Olivia ROBERTS14BorRedbridge 2:39.80  491 1:13.85
6.Millie TURNER14Basildon Ph 2:41.88  472 1:15.84
7.Isabelle SANDFORD14Basildon Ph 2:42.38  468 1:14.34
8.Kitty JARVIS14Harlow Pen 2:43.79  456 1:18.29
9.Victoria ROGERS14Basildon Ph 2:44.39  451 1:13.94
10.Isabelle JOPSON14Romford Town 2:45.46  442 1:18.78
11.Madison SMITH14Stanway 2:45.49  442 1:17.03
12.Gracie Mae MARTIN14Thurrock 2:46.07  438 1:18.00
13.Sophie TAYLOR14DunmowAtlant 2:46.12  437 1:21.27
14.Rebecca GIROLAMI14Colchester 2:47.63  425 1:19.56
15.Kiara MARAIS14Thurrock 2:47.97  423 1:15.44
16.Phoebe BRENNAN14Thurrock 2:48.17  421 1:19.15
17.Faye CURLEY14Bo Waltham F 2:49.41  412 1:20.10
18.Junayna AHMED14Bark & Dagen 2:50.53  404 1:20.31
19.Niamh HIGGINS14Colchester 2:50.61  403 1:18.93
20.Tilly MAYES14Thurrock 2:51.08  400 1:20.59

UP