Girls 15 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia NORMAN15Colchester 2:24.76  629 -1:10.23-
2.Abbie LOW15Chelmsford 2:25.04  625 -1:10.79-
3.Ellie WHEELER15Basildon Ph 2:27.24  598 -1:12.33-
4.Macy LAWRENCE15Basildon Ph 2:32.51  538 -1:14.41-
5.Scarlett MORINE15Chelmsford 2:32.56  537 -1:13.90-
6.Rebecca WEST15Thurrock 2:32.62  537 -1:13.35-
7.Abbie MCCARTHY15Colchester 2:35.41  508 -1:15.22-
8.Francesca COLLINS15Chelmsford 2:35.83  504 -1:15.29-
9.Chloe MOLONEY15DunmowAtlant 2:36.14  501 -1:15.74-
10.Jade BRAYBROOKE15Killerwhales 2:37.07  492 -1:15.92-
11.Amber JORDAN15Colchester 2:37.09  492 -1:15.65-
12.Georgia PEASE15Basildon Ph 2:37.79  486 -1:17.05-
13.Tia GARDINER15Chelmsford 2:38.05  483 -1:17.50-
14.Kai MARRIOTT15Bo Waltham F 2:38.15  482 -1:17.09-
15.Rebecca STROUD15Brentwood 2:39.04  474 -1:16.25-
16.Georgia MARREN15Romford Town 2:41.98  449 -1:19.07-
17.Annabelle KITCHING15Chelmsford 2:42.29  446 -1:18.89-
18.Rebecca HONEYWELL15Thurrock 2:42.99  440 -1:18.89-
19.Emily COMBER15Runnymede 2:43.26  438 -1:19.66-
20.Amber HEAD15Rochford 2:43.79  434 ---
21.Bronte JORDAN15Colchester 2:44.40  429 ---
22.Rebecca WATT15DunmowAtlant 2:46.47  413 -1:20.94-
23.Sophie TALBOT15Colchester 2:49.02  395 -1:21.81-
24.Alice NELSON15Epping For't 2:55.95  350 -1:26.61-

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jasmine ILEY16Bo Waltham F 2:26.41  608 -1:12.20-
2.Emily GREEN16Brentwood 2:29.33  573 -1:12.49-
3.Megan SAMUELS16Chelmsford 2:33.25  530 -1:14.48-
4.Ellie GRANT16BorRedbridge 2:34.89  513 -1:16.97-
5.Isabelle MARSHALL16Basildon Ph 2:37.43  489 -1:15.72-
6.Ellie WINSTON16Bark & Dagen 2:39.85  467 -1:17.95-
7.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN16Basildon Ph 2:40.43  462 -1:19.53-
8.Rhianna JONES16BorRedbridge 2:40.69  460 -1:17.80-
9.Martine TRAN16Thurrock 2:40.95  457 -1:15.71-
10.Rhianna-Lee PAGAN16Bo Waltham F 2:42.14  447 -1:18.21-
11.Eloise DOCKERTY16Stanway 2:42.18  447 -1:18.50-
12.Bethany BYRNE16Thurrock 2:45.00  425 -1:20.12-
13.Yasmin KADHIM16Killerwhales 2:47.37  407 -1:21.33-
 Katie FITZWATER16Killerwhales DNC       
 Celeste ANDREW16Harlow Pen DNC       

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Eleanor MITCHELL17London Aquat 2:20.61  686 -1:08.08-
2.Amelia PEDDLE17Epping For't 2:27.46  595 -1:11.78-
3.Georgia MILTON17Romford Town 2:31.07  553 -1:13.87-
4.Meghan MAYBANKS17DunmowAtlant 2:32.39  539 -1:14.09-
5.Isabelle ANDREWS17Bo Waltham F 2:35.57  507 -1:16.30-
6.Melissa ELEY17Chelmsford 2:38.08  483 -1:16.37-
7.Georgia HARROD17DunmowAtlant 2:38.46  479 -1:16.10-
8.Olivia HARRISON17Basildon Ph 2:38.87  476 -1:16.88-
9.Elinor DULEY17Colchester 2:39.09  474 -1:18.45-
10.Annabel SPEERS17Basildon Ph 2:42.02  448 -1:19.57-
11.Megan COOK17Harlow Pen 2:43.44  437 -1:17.24-

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Laura STEPHENS18Colchester 2:17.43  735 -1:08.06-
2.Martha DULEY18Colchester 2:22.48  660 -1:10.05-
3.Justina JASIUKAITIS19Bark & Dagen 2:36.22  500 -1:17.92-
4.Grace LAMBERT18Braintree 2:46.05  417 -1:20.05-
5.Brock WHISTON21Bark & Dagen 2:59.40  330 -1:17.77-

UP