Girls 10/14 Yrs 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elise DELAPPERALL11Thurrock 2:53.66  364 -1:27.05-
2.Ruby WHEELER11Basildon Ph 2:56.82  345 -1:28.33-
3.Jasmine VERLANDER11Thurrock 2:58.15  337 -1:26.84-
4.Libby MARMOLEJO11Bo Newham 3:03.19  310 -1:30.06-
5.Aaliyah RICHARDS11London Aquat 3:03.44  309 -1:30.21-
6.Ella KILBY10Romford Town 3:07.13  291 -1:30.85-
7.Harmonie FRY OLIFF10Braintree 3:07.35  290 -1:31.43-
8.Marcie ALEY11Braintree 3:07.57  289 -1:32.27-
9.Macy HUTHWAITE11Killerwhales 3:08.75  283 -1:34.12-
10.Sophie CONROY10Thurrock 3:13.75  262 -1:34.47-

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte NORMAN12Colchester 2:36.57  497 -1:14.94-
2.Erin LITTLE12Chelmsford 2:38.35  480 -1:19.22-
3.Francesca LOW12Chelmsford 2:38.57  478 -1:18.68-
4.Ella TURNER12Basildon Ph 2:41.38  454 -1:18.68-
5.Neha PILLAI12Bo Waltham F 2:41.47  453 -1:18.19-
6.Isabel ILEY12Bo Waltham F 2:41.90  449 -1:18.16-
7.Stephanie PAGAN12Bo Waltham F 2:43.31  438 -1:21.65-
8.Erin WILKINSON12Southend 2:44.86  426 -1:21.27-
9.Emily COOPER12Basildon Ph 2:45.30  422 -1:19.96-
10.Anita TIEN12Colchester 2:45.40  421 -1:20.20-
11.Emily FALKUS12Runnymede 2:46.63  412 -1:22.08-
12.Holly LAMB12Southend 2:47.96  402 -1:23.82-
13.Sophie JENKINSON12Basildon Ph 2:49.58  391 -1:21.67-
14.Michaela TAIWO12Thurrock 2:51.60  377 -1:23.79-
15.Amy ALLISON12Bo Waltham F 2:52.56  371 -1:23.16-
16.Georgia BLECK12Colchester 2:52.68  370 -1:24.11-
17.Ella-Rose LAUDER12Chelmsford 2:52.85  369 -1:24.91-
18.Dina BENIDIR12Bo Newham 2:52.91  369 -1:25.15-
19.Ruby GUYNAN12Romford Town 2:53.47  365 -1:25.09-
20.Olivia DOWMAN12Basildon Ph 2:55.84  351 -1:24.62-
21.Ellie CAKEBREAD12Braintree 2:56.42  347 -1:25.87-
22.Siena ISHMAEL12Bark & Dagen 2:56.67  346 -1:27.23-
23.Victoria DRELEVA12Romford Town 2:57.01  344 -1:22.28-
24.Ella PEMBERTON12Bo Waltham F 2:58.77  334 -1:28.08-
25.Hannah ZYSS12Basildon Ph 3:00.32  325 -1:29.58-
26.Rebecca JOHNSON12DunmowAtlant 3:00.93  322 -1:28.87-
27.Hannah COLLETT12Basildon Ph 3:02.19  315 -1:28.21-

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie FREEMAN13Colchester 2:27.30  597 -1:10.83-
2.Lucy MORGAN13Colchester 2:36.14  501 -1:16.78-
3.Carys BREALEY13Harlow Pen 2:36.39  499 -1:17.45-
4.Grace WALLER13Basildon Ph 2:38.20  482 -1:17.91-
5.Ella REMYN13Bo Waltham F 2:39.05  474 -1:16.84-
6.Rebecca ARMSTRONG13Bo Waltham F 2:39.26  472 -1:17.88-
7.Brooke JENKINS13Southend 2:39.30  472 -1:17.30-
8.Molly REDGRAVE13Colchester 2:39.52  470 -1:18.66-
9.Ciara WOOKEY13Colchester 2:41.37  454 -1:18.83-
10.Lillian TAGG13Thurrock 2:42.13  448 -1:18.66-
11.Oluwatunmise SALU13Bo Waltham F 2:42.20  447 -1:19.24-
12.Cydnie PETERSON13Killerwhales 2:42.85  442 -1:18.36-
13.May BRADBURN13Chelmsford 2:43.73  435 -1:21.70-
14.Charlotte TREE13Colchester 2:45.13  424 -1:21.34-
15.Holly HAGAN13Romford Town 2:46.35  414 -1:20.96-
16.Maddie LEES13DunmowAtlant 2:46.39  414 -1:21.31-
17.Emma TAPPENDEN13Basildon Ph 2:46.97  410 -1:21.42-
18.Amy GREEN13Chelmsford 2:47.17  408 -1:22.72-
19.Darcy O'BRIEN13Southend 2:47.98  402 -1:21.98-
20.Annabel CARR13Epping For't 2:48.14  401 -1:21.56-
21.Freya HENSHALL13Harlow Pen 2:51.00  381 -1:21.81-
22.Madison TAYLOR13London Aquat 2:52.97  368 -1:23.00-
23.Nancy NEAVE13Braintree 2:52.98  368 -1:25.34-
24.Katie PILKINGTON13Basildon Ph 2:53.96  362 -1:25.99-
25.Evie HUNNISETT13Basildon Ph 2:54.81  357 -1:27.22-
26.Kirsty FLOWERS13Epping For't 2:55.47  353 -1:26.48-
27.Sophie THICKBROOM13Basildon Ph 2:57.26  342 -1:27.12-
28.Annabelle GARNELL13Rochford 2:57.37  342 -1:27.41-
29.Lotti TALBOT13Colchester 2:57.82  339 -1:27.93-
30.Nicole LOMAS13BorRedbridge 3:04.44  304 -1:29.50-
31.Martha BRODERICK13Harlow Pen 3:06.33  295 -1:28.94-

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amelia MOULE14Romford Town 2:27.77  591 -1:11.43-
2.Victoria ROGERS14Basildon Ph 2:35.03  512 -1:15.74-
3.Millie TURNER14Basildon Ph 2:36.16  501 -1:17.13-
4.Rebecca HOWELL14Basildon Ph 2:36.32  499 -1:16.87-
5.Carmen BYWATER14BorRedbridge 2:36.73  495 -1:16.47-
6.Isabelle SANDFORD14Basildon Ph 2:38.35  480 -1:17.58-
7.Charlotte HARRIS14Maldon Shark 2:40.46  462 -1:18.98-
8.Rebecca GIROLAMI14Colchester 2:41.05  457 -1:19.56-
9.Olivia ROBERTS14BorRedbridge 2:41.23  455 -1:18.43-
10.Ellie CRONIN14Harlow Pen 2:41.33  454 -1:18.66-
11.Phoebe BRENNAN14Thurrock 2:42.05  448 -1:18.52-
12.Madison SMITH14Stanway 2:42.43  445 -1:21.08-
13.Jayne GIMBIRD14Romford Town 2:43.35  438 -1:21.42-
14.Faye CURLEY14Bo Waltham F 2:43.53  436 -1:19.98-
15.Kameliya STOIMENOVA14Bo Newham 2:43.79  434 -1:19.82-
16.Bronte O'DEA14Runnymede 2:43.86  433 -1:18.44-
17.Kiara MARAIS14Thurrock 2:45.55  420 -1:19.33-
18.Junayna AHMED14Bark & Dagen 2:46.03  417 -1:22.73-
19.Amber MASON14Romford Town 2:46.93  410 -1:21.48-
20.Gracie Mae MARTIN14Thurrock 2:47.00  409 -1:20.41-
21.Radost MILKOVA14Thurrock 2:47.07  409 -1:20.70-
22.Rose WILKINSON14DunmowAtlant 2:47.53  406 -1:22.32-
23.Harriette SPRIGGS14Chelmsford 2:49.02  395 -1:23.05-
24.Isabelle JOPSON14Romford Town 2:49.29  393 -1:21.73-
25.Kitty JARVIS14Harlow Pen 2:49.39  392 -1:21.97-
26.Poppy ALLEN14Basildon Ph 2:51.10  381 -1:23.39-
27.Abigail DAWSON14Bo Waltham F 2:52.20  373 -1:23.95-
28.Olivia GOODE14Bark & Dagen 2:52.76  370 -1:20.61-
29.Madeleine SIDA14Killerwhales 2:53.15  367 -1:24.87-

UP