Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Backstroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elise DELAPPERALL11Thurrock 1:22.40  350 
2.Jasmine VERLANDER11Thurrock 1:25.37  315 
3.Ruby WHEELER11Basildon Ph 1:25.77  311 
4.Mia MAGNUS11BorRedbridge 1:25.98  308 
5.Libby MARMOLEJO11Bo Newham 1:26.57  302 
6.Marcie ALEY11Braintree 1:27.76  290 
7.Harmonie FRY OLIFF10Braintree 1:27.88  289 
8.Cait COTTER10Chelmsford 1:28.01  287 
9.Matilda SPRINGHAM11Maldon Shark 1:28.03  287 
10.Mia LOWE10Basildon Ph 1:28.89  279 
11.Keziah CORNISH11Colchester 1:29.43  274 
12.Aaliyah RICHARDS11London Aquat 1:29.79  271 
13.Olivia CHURCH11Basildon Ph 1:30.03  269 
14.Macy HUTHWAITE11Killerwhales 1:30.47  265 
15.Daisy CATMORE10Thurrock 1:31.57  255 
16.Amy JOHNSON11Colchester 1:31.66  254 
17.Evangeline PIERCE10Basildon Ph 1:31.71  254 
18.Ella KILBY10Romford Town 1:33.33  241 
19.Sophie CONROY10Thurrock 1:34.72  231 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte NORMAN12Colchester 1:13.80  488 
2.Isabel ILEY12Bo Waltham F 1:14.37  477 
3.Erin LITTLE12Chelmsford 1:14.58  473 
4.Neha PILLAI12Bo Waltham F 1:14.87  467 
5.Francesca LOW12Chelmsford 1:15.78  451 
6.Ella TURNER12Basildon Ph 1:16.56  437 
7.Anita TIEN12Colchester 1:17.20  426 
8.Emily COOPER12Basildon Ph 1:17.21  426 
9.Stephanie PAGAN12Bo Waltham F 1:17.88  415 
10.Erin WILKINSON12Southend 1:19.74  387 
11.Victoria DRELEVA12Romford Town 1:20.07  382 
12.Sophie JENKINSON12Basildon Ph 1:20.24  380 
13.Holly LAMB12Southend 1:20.25  379 
14.Emily FALKUS12Runnymede 1:20.34  378 
15.Amy ALLISON12Bo Waltham F 1:20.53  375 
16.Ella-Rose LAUDER12Chelmsford 1:20.97  369 
17.Dina BENIDIR12Bo Newham 1:21.36  364 
18.Michaela TAIWO12Thurrock 1:21.63  360 
19.Charlotte GILL12Brentwood 1:21.68  360 
20.Olivia DOWMAN12Basildon Ph 1:21.83  358 
21.Teni OGUNLESI12Thurrock 1:21.86  357 
22.Esme SPRINGHAM12Maldon Shark 1:22.16  353 
23.Siena ISHMAEL12Bark & Dagen 1:23.06  342 
24.Lily BOTT12Braintree 1:23.40  338 
25.Ella PEMBERTON12Bo Waltham F 1:23.55  336 
26.Hannah COLLETT12Basildon Ph 1:23.60  336 
27.Ruby GUYNAN12Romford Town 1:24.05  330 
28.Eloise SMART12Colchester 1:24.21  328 
29.Ellie CAKEBREAD12Braintree 1:24.36  327 
30.Maisie LAWN12Killerwhales 1:24.45  325 
31.Georgia BLECK12Colchester 1:24.80  321 
32.Rebecca JOHNSON12DunmowAtlant 1:25.01  319 
33.Phoebe WHITE12Harlow Pen 1:25.61  312 
34.Zoe BARNARD12Basildon Ph 1:26.20  306 
35.Emily MORRIS12Bo Waltham F 1:26.49  303 
36.Emily COOPER12Runnymede 1:27.03  297 
37.Hannah ZYSS12Basildon Ph 1:27.50  293 
38.Olivia HUMPHREY12Romford Town 1:27.65  291 
39.Jorja BRITTEN12Rochford 1:27.77  290 
40.Kelis GREEN12Basildon Ph 1:27.83  289 
41.Rose VINTER12Halstead 1:27.99  288 
42.Ruby LEMAY12Romford Town 1:28.07  287 
43.Caitlin MURRAY12Thurrock 1:29.29  275 
44.Toni MEHEGAN12Bo Newham 1:31.34  257 
45.Lucy LE HUQUET12DunmowAtlant 1:32.68  246 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily ILEY13Bo Waltham F 1:06.41  670 
2.Sophie FREEMAN13Colchester 1:09.71  579 
3.Carys BREALEY13Harlow Pen 1:12.39  517 
4.Lucy MORGAN13Colchester 1:12.60  513 
5.Ella REMYN13Bo Waltham F 1:14.64  472 
6.Grace WALLER13Basildon Ph 1:14.82  468 
7.Cydnie PETERSON13Killerwhales 1:15.11  463 
8.Brooke JENKINS13Southend 1:15.48  456 
9.Maddie LEES13DunmowAtlant 1:15.94  448 
10.Molly REDGRAVE13Colchester 1:16.30  441 
11.Oluwatunmise SALU13Bo Waltham F 1:16.59  436 
12.Lillian TAGG13Thurrock 1:16.70  435 
13.Ciara WOOKEY13Colchester 1:16.96  430 
14.Rebecca ARMSTRONG13Bo Waltham F 1:17.11  428 
15.May BRADBURN13Chelmsford 1:17.77  417 
16.Georgie PARK13Epping For't 1:18.15  411 
17.Emma TAPPENDEN13Basildon Ph 1:18.99  398 
18.Elizabeth HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 1:19.16  395 
19.Amy GREEN13Chelmsford 1:19.42  391 
20.Holly HAGAN13Romford Town 1:20.08  382 
21.Nancy NEAVE13Braintree 1:20.37  378 
22.Annabel CARR13Epping For't 1:20.44  377 
23.Darcy O'BRIEN13Southend 1:20.47  376 
24.Madison TAYLOR13London Aquat 1:21.04  368 
25.Freya HENSHALL13Harlow Pen 1:21.10  368 
26.Charlotte TREE13Colchester 1:21.18  366 
27.Annabelle GARNELL13Rochford 1:21.69  360 
28.Lydia DAVIES13Southend 1:21.83  358 
29.Anola JORDAN13Colchester 1:22.20  353 
30.Olivia TARALLO13Harlow Pen 1:22.69  347 
31.Sophie THICKBROOM13Basildon Ph 1:22.76  346 
32.Katie PILKINGTON13Basildon Ph 1:22.85  345 
33.Hannah RAKER13Southend 1:23.27  340 
34.Evie HUNNISETT13Basildon Ph 1:23.40  338 
35.Kirsty FLOWERS13Epping For't 1:23.61  335 
36.Olivia REILLY13Chelmsford 1:23.77  333 
37.Aimee ARMSDEN13Basildon Ph 1:25.46  314 
38.Lotti TALBOT13Colchester 1:26.85  299 
39.Martha BRODERICK13Harlow Pen 1:27.04  297 
40.Nicole LOMAS13BorRedbridge 1:27.84  289 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Asma PARKER14Colchester 1:09.02  597 
2.Amelia MOULE14Romford Town 1:11.72  532 
3.Victoria ROGERS14Basildon Ph 1:12.48  515 
4.Carmen BYWATER14BorRedbridge 1:13.59  492 
5.Bronte O'DEA14Runnymede 1:13.86  487 
6.Isabelle SANDFORD14Basildon Ph 1:14.84  468 
7.Ellie CRONIN14Harlow Pen 1:14.91  467 
8.Rebecca HOWELL14Basildon Ph 1:15.01  465 
9.Millie TURNER14Basildon Ph 1:15.58  454 
10.Olivia ROBERTS14BorRedbridge 1:15.61  454 
11.Kiara MARAIS14Thurrock 1:16.08  445 
12.Charlotte HARRIS14Maldon Shark 1:16.11  445 
13.Madison SMITH14Stanway 1:16.13  444 
14.Phoebe BRENNAN14Thurrock 1:16.40  440 
15.Jayne GIMBIRD14Romford Town 1:16.93  431 
16.Rose WILKINSON14DunmowAtlant 1:17.66  419 
17.Olivia GOODE14Bark & Dagen 1:17.79  417 
18.Rebecca GIROLAMI14Colchester 1:17.90  415 
19.Lily TAYLOR14Harlow Pen 1:17.94  414 
20.Leanne HEMMINGS14Harlow Pen 1:18.07  412 
21.Harriette SPRIGGS14Chelmsford 1:18.12  411 
22.Isabelle JOPSON14Romford Town 1:18.55  405 
23.Kitty JARVIS14Harlow Pen 1:18.85  400 
24.Roisin CLIFFORD14Epping For't 1:18.92  399 
25.Gracie Mae MARTIN14Thurrock 1:19.28  393 
26.Sophie TAYLOR14DunmowAtlant 1:19.56  389 
27.Radost MILKOVA14Thurrock 1:19.61  389 
28.Amber MASON14Romford Town 1:19.66  388 
29.Faye CURLEY14Bo Waltham F 1:19.75  387 
30.Emily TATAM14Basildon Ph 1:19.84  385 
31.Ciara HARTLEY14Chelmsford 1:19.85  385 
32.Tilly MAYES14Thurrock 1:19.99  383 
33.Maisie BELL14Bo Southend 1:20.39  377 
34.Lauren HIMSWORTH14Colchester 1:21.41  363 
35.Ellena ODELL14Braintree 1:21.45  363 
36.Niamh HIGGINS14Colchester 1:21.47  363 
37.Khristine CARINO14BorRedbridge 1:21.56  361 
38.Junayna AHMED14Bark & Dagen 1:21.65  360 
39.Madeleine SIDA14Killerwhales 1:22.13  354 
40.Abbie MORTIMER-FORD14Maldon Shark 1:22.31  352 
41.Emma BURMAN14Runnymede 1:22.41  350 
42.Abigail DAWSON14Bo Waltham F 1:22.68  347 
43.Scarlet WATSON14Epping For't 1:23.41  338 
44.Darcy GRAY14Southend 1:23.69  334 
45.Eleanor MARTIN14Thurrock 1:23.82  333 
46.Lucy TYSON14Halstead 1:23.91  332 
47.Emile GALKUTE14Bo Newham 1:24.15  329 
48.Manon EVANS14BorRedbridge 1:24.33  327 
49.Annie BAYLISS14Colchester 1:25.50  314 
50.Poppy GRAY14DunmowAtlant 1:25.99  308 
51.Poppy ALLEN14Basildon Ph 1:26.33  305 
 Ruby HAMMOND14Harwich DP DQ ST    
 Holly OVEY14Killerwhales DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

UP