Girls 15 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia NORMAN15Colchester 1:07.61  557 
2.Abbie MCCARTHY15Colchester 1:08.49  536 
3.Millie WARD15Brentwood 1:08.96  525 
4.Abbie LOW15Chelmsford 1:09.71  508 
5.Emily MILTON15Romford Town 1:10.72  487 
6.Ellie WHEELER15Basildon Ph 1:10.85  484 
7.Georgia PEASE15Basildon Ph 1:10.86  484 
8.Tia GARDINER15Chelmsford 1:11.48  471 
9.Agne SLIPAITYTE15Romford Town 1:11.84  464 
10.Annabelle KITCHING15Chelmsford 1:12.24  456 
11.Georgia MARREN15Romford Town 1:12.75  447 
12.Rebecca WEST15Thurrock 1:13.40  435 
13.Jade BRAYBROOKE15Killerwhales 1:13.54  433 
14.Amber JORDAN15Colchester 1:13.83  428 
15.Erin LEE15Basildon Ph 1:14.12  423 
16.Chloe MOLONEY15DunmowAtlant 1:14.67  413 
17.Mia NICHOLLS15Basildon Ph 1:14.68  413 
18.Scarlett MORINE15Chelmsford 1:16.34  387 
19.Kai MARRIOTT15Bo Waltham F 1:17.49  370 
20.Alice NELSON15Epping For't 1:17.87  364 
21.Amber HEAD15Rochford 1:19.01  349 
22.Emily COMBER15Runnymede 1:19.40  344 
23.Katherine DAYNES15Halstead 1:19.75  339 
24.Mia FURSEDONNE15Basildon Ph 1:19.97  336 
25.Ella-Louise KILSBY15Basildon Ph 1:21.98  312 
26.Anshma RAI15Colchester 1:24.84  282 
27.Madeline OWEN15Basildon Ph 1:25.60  274 
 Francesca COLLINS15Chelmsford DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Georgina PRYOR19Harlow Pen 1:05.68  607 
2.Jasmine ILEY16Bo Waltham F 1:06.76  578 
3.Elinor DULEY17Colchester 1:06.78  578 
4.Martha DULEY18Colchester 1:07.30  565 
5.Erin ISHMAEL16Bark & Dagen 1:07.54  559 
6.Brock WHISTON21Bark & Dagen 1:07.70  555 
7.Pixie LALE-KLASICKI21London Aquat 1:07.92  549 
8.Amelia PEDDLE17Epping For't 1:08.37  538 
9.Rebecca CRIBB17Romford Town 1:09.74  507 
10.Martine TRAN16Thurrock 1:10.14  499 
11.Emily GREEN16Brentwood 1:10.39  493 
12.Ellie GRANT16BorRedbridge 1:10.99  481 
13.Melissa ELEY17Chelmsford 1:11.00  481 
14.Megan KEY16Basildon Ph 1:11.01  481 
15.Isabelle MARSHALL16Basildon Ph 1:11.12  478 
16.Megan COOK17Harlow Pen 1:11.43  472 
17.Celeste ANDREW16Harlow Pen 1:11.54  470 
18.Holly HILDREW18Basildon Ph 1:11.59  469 
19.Megan WITTON18Romford Town 1:11.61  469 
20.Dina DAY18Basildon Ph 1:11.66  468 
20.Sonia HALILI17Bo Waltham F 1:11.66  468 
20.Ellie WINSTON16Bark & Dagen 1:11.66  468 
23.Lauren NELSON16Harlow Pen 1:11.78  465 
24.Georgia HARROD17DunmowAtlant 1:12.31  455 
25.Hannah BINNING18Romford Town 1:12.52  451 
26.Eloise CONWAY17Halstead 1:12.64  449 
27.Evlin SERVIS17Basildon Ph 1:12.80  446 
28.Brianna CUMMINS17Killerwhales 1:12.86  445 
29.Olivia HARRISON17Basildon Ph 1:13.34  436 
30.Charlotte MATTHEWS16London Aquat 1:14.25  420 
31.Lucie DAVIS17Killerwhales 1:14.28  420 
32.Jodie HULL17Bo Waltham F 1:14.50  416 
33.Abigail HART18DunmowAtlant 1:14.84  410 
34.Isabelle ANDREWS17Bo Waltham F 1:15.20  405 
35.Maia MCPHERSON16Witham Dolph 1:15.25  404 
36.Bethany BYRNE16Thurrock 1:15.79  395 
37.Ella HENRY17Bo Newham 1:16.08  391 
38.Mia COLLYER17Bark & Dagen 1:16.26  388 
39.Annabel SPEERS17Basildon Ph 1:16.76  380 
40.Anamaria IRIMESCU17Bark & Dagen 1:16.96  377 
41.Katie WHITE16Colchester 1:17.07  376 
42.Eloise DOCKERTY16Stanway 1:17.56  369 
43.Rhianna JONES16BorRedbridge 1:17.68  367 
44.Olivya HOLLEYMAN17Harlow Pen 1:17.95  363 
45.Zara MILLS16Southend 1:18.96  349 
46.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN16Basildon Ph 1:19.05  348 
47.Yasmin KADHIM16Killerwhales 1:19.56  342 
48.Grace LAMBERT18Braintree 1:20.83  326 
 Briony HAGGER18Bark & Dagen DNC    
 Kate HILL16Killerwhales DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jasmine ILEY16Bo Waltham F 1:06.76  578 
2.Erin ISHMAEL16Bark & Dagen 1:07.54  559 
3.Martine TRAN16Thurrock 1:10.14  499 
4.Emily GREEN16Brentwood 1:10.39  493 
5.Ellie GRANT16BorRedbridge 1:10.99  481 
6.Megan KEY16Basildon Ph 1:11.01  481 
7.Isabelle MARSHALL16Basildon Ph 1:11.12  478 
8.Celeste ANDREW16Harlow Pen 1:11.54  470 
9.Ellie WINSTON16Bark & Dagen 1:11.66  468 
10.Lauren NELSON16Harlow Pen 1:11.78  465 
11.Charlotte MATTHEWS16London Aquat 1:14.25  420 
12.Maia MCPHERSON16Witham Dolph 1:15.25  404 
13.Bethany BYRNE16Thurrock 1:15.79  395 
14.Katie WHITE16Colchester 1:17.07  376 
15.Eloise DOCKERTY16Stanway 1:17.56  369 
16.Rhianna JONES16BorRedbridge 1:17.68  367 
17.Zara MILLS16Southend 1:18.96  349 
18.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN16Basildon Ph 1:19.05  348 
19.Yasmin KADHIM16Killerwhales 1:19.56  342 
 Kate HILL16Killerwhales DNC    

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Elinor DULEY17Colchester 1:06.78  578 
2.Amelia PEDDLE17Epping For't 1:08.37  538 
3.Rebecca CRIBB17Romford Town 1:09.74  507 
4.Melissa ELEY17Chelmsford 1:11.00  481 
5.Megan COOK17Harlow Pen 1:11.43  472 
6.Sonia HALILI17Bo Waltham F 1:11.66  468 
7.Georgia HARROD17DunmowAtlant 1:12.31  455 
8.Eloise CONWAY17Halstead 1:12.64  449 
9.Evlin SERVIS17Basildon Ph 1:12.80  446 
10.Brianna CUMMINS17Killerwhales 1:12.86  445 
11.Olivia HARRISON17Basildon Ph 1:13.34  436 
12.Lucie DAVIS17Killerwhales 1:14.28  420 
13.Jodie HULL17Bo Waltham F 1:14.50  416 
14.Isabelle ANDREWS17Bo Waltham F 1:15.20  405 
15.Ella HENRY17Bo Newham 1:16.08  391 
16.Mia COLLYER17Bark & Dagen 1:16.26  388 
17.Annabel SPEERS17Basildon Ph 1:16.76  380 
18.Anamaria IRIMESCU17Bark & Dagen 1:16.96  377 
19.Olivya HOLLEYMAN17Harlow Pen 1:17.95  363 

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Georgina PRYOR19Harlow Pen 1:05.68  607 
2.Martha DULEY18Colchester 1:07.30  565 
3.Brock WHISTON21Bark & Dagen 1:07.70  555 
4.Pixie LALE-KLASICKI21London Aquat 1:07.92  549 
5.Holly HILDREW18Basildon Ph 1:11.59  469 
6.Megan WITTON18Romford Town 1:11.61  469 
7.Dina DAY18Basildon Ph 1:11.66  468 
8.Hannah BINNING18Romford Town 1:12.52  451 
9.Abigail HART18DunmowAtlant 1:14.84  410 
10.Grace LAMBERT18Braintree 1:20.83  326 
 Briony HAGGER18Bark & Dagen DNC    

UP