Boys 15 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Liam BRENNAN15Basildon Ph 2:39.22  507 -1:16.79-
2.Jack MANSFIELD15Harlow Pen 2:45.43  452 -1:19.17-
3.Mason HUNNISETT15Basildon Ph 2:48.76  426 -1:22.95-
4.Silvester HAVRILLAY15Harlow Pen 2:49.14  423 -1:20.29-
5.Benjamin HARVEY15Basildon Ph 2:50.31  414 -1:22.87-
6.Samuel DACK15DunmowAtlant 2:53.01  395 -1:22.88-
7.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV15Bo Newham 2:53.75  390 -1:22.62-
8.Jonathan SCOTT15Chelmsford 2:57.69  365 -1:25.36-
9.Jack WILLIAMS15Basildon Ph 2:58.41  360 -1:23.28-
10.Pratham SHETTY15Basildon Ph 3:01.51  342 -1:24.99-
11.Ben PARADISE15Basildon Ph 3:02.69  336 -1:25.49-
12.Daniel SAMUEL15Bark & Dagen 3:03.29  332 -1:25.31-
13.Jack MUNDEN15Bo Waltham F 3:04.89  324 -1:27.02-
14.Maxwell JONES15Epping For't 3:11.97  289 -1:29.95-

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Samuel BRYAN16Basildon Ph 2:39.11  508 -1:17.15-
2.Billy HARRISON16Bark & Dagen 2:45.22  454 -1:16.63-
3.Billy LO16Basildon Ph 2:46.07  447 -1:18.83-
4.Joe GROVES16Romford Town 2:49.70  419 -1:20.98-
5.Charles RENNIE16Braintree 2:52.26  400 -1:21.86-
6.Lewis BAYLEY16Southend 2:52.44  399 -1:19.96-
7.Jamie COLES16Colchester 2:53.57  391 -1:20.73-
8.Daniel SIDA16Killerwhales 2:56.82  370 -1:24.95-
9.Ali CANGIR16Bark & Dagen 2:58.66  359 -1:23.42-
10.Azar AITMARRI16Thurrock 3:00.83  346 -1:24.92-

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Harry NICHOLLS17Basildon Ph 2:43.94  465 -1:16.71-
2.Almantas VARZEVICIUS17Bark & Dagen 2:48.26  430 -1:21.52-
3.Luke CROFTS17Thurrock 2:48.40  429 -1:19.28-
4.Finn CORUS17Bo Southend 2:54.06  388 -1:23.46-
5.James BAYLEY17Basildon Ph 2:56.43  373 -1:24.57-
6.George OVERELL17Southend 3:01.79  341 -1:26.00-

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Edmund ASHTON19London Aquat 2:24.09  684 -1:08.99-
2.Ole MILLS18Halstead 2:35.22  547 -1:14.14-
3.Hayden THOMAS22Harlow Pen 2:37.36  525 -1:14.08-
4.Spencer PRIOR18Colchester 2:39.02  509 -1:16.07-
5.Lee PETERSON43Braintree 2:41.77  483 -1:16.01-
6.Ryan KELLY18Chelmsford 2:42.06  481 -1:16.74-
7.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN24DunmowAtlant 2:45.46  452 -1:18.80-
8.Joshua FOWLES18Witham Dolph 2:45.63  450 -1:18.64-
9.Paulius JASIUKAITIS18Bark & Dagen 2:46.15  446 -1:19.26-
10.Louis SPONG18DunmowAtlant 2:47.19  438 -1:18.84-
11.Nicholas MITCHELL18Colchester 2:47.90  432 -1:18.50-
12.Liam NICHOLSON18Chelmsford 2:48.42  428 -1:19.25-
13.Ian COLLYER21Bark & Dagen 2:57.71  365 -1:24.34-
14.Joshua BURCOMBE19Bark & Dagen 3:03.47  331 -1:25.12-
 Christian PARKER25Southend DNC       

UP