Boys 10/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kledian CUFAJ11Bark & Dagen 1:35.98  219 -
2.Mason ALLEN11Basildon Ph 1:38.06  206 -
3.Ben MINISTER11Thurrock 1:38.73  201 -
4.Hector PUTTERGILL11Brentwood 1:39.16  199 -
5.Rhys PANYANDEE11Bo Newham 1:39.21  198 -
6.Charlie PRYKE11Colchester 1:40.03  194 -
7.Nikita CHARYKIN11Thurrock 1:40.70  190 -
8.Max ARNOLD11Harlow Pen 1:42.64  179 -
9.Glennon LEE11Harlow Pen 1:43.62  174 -
10.Lewis JARRETT11Romford Town 1:44.02  172 -
11.Gabriel CONSTANTIN11Bark & Dagen 1:47.47  156 -
12.James TREE11Colchester 1:48.66  151 -
13.Hayden CHAMBERLAIN11Colchester 1:49.20  149 -
14.Alexander MCGOWAN11Harlow Pen 1:52.67  135 -

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Louis LANE12Romford Town 1:26.65  298 -
2.Aaron GABRIEL12Bark & Dagen 1:26.85  296 -
3.Tyler TOMBS12Chelmsford 1:29.42  271 -
4.Daniel AJETUMMOBI12Thurrock 1:30.91  258 -
5.Sami MATLOUB12Bark & Dagen 1:32.17  248 -
6.Denis MORINE12Chelmsford 1:32.32  246 -
7.Brayden DOYLE12Brentwood 1:32.43  246 -
8.Jude HILLS12Bo Southend 1:33.06  241 -
9.Alfie FRANCIS12Colchester 1:33.61  236 -
10.Colin MOGHINA12Thurrock 1:33.75  235 -
11.Louis WALKER12Harwich DP 1:33.92  234 -
12.Jenson HURRELL12Thurrock 1:34.24  232 -
13.Mark MILBURN12Colchester 1:35.28  224 -
14.Thomas DREW12London Aquat 1:35.40  223 -
15.Ben STRINGER12Harlow Pen 1:35.54  222 -
16.Jacob STEPHEN12Brentwood 1:36.32  217 -
17.Josh WHITE12Bark & Dagen 1:36.82  214 -
18.Frankie SHEPHERD12Basildon Ph 1:36.85  213 -
19.Alastair STEWART12Harlow Pen 1:37.09  212 -
19.Ethan TAASIN12Bo Newham 1:37.09  212 -
21.Luke OULDS12Basildon Ph 1:37.34  210 -
22.Harold EDWARDS12Braintree 1:38.17  205 -
23.Alex KNIGHT12Harlow Pen 1:38.62  202 -
24.Lennie WRIGHT12Canvey Isl 1:38.66  202 -
25.Bartholomew TOZER12Braintree 1:39.75  195 -
26.Maximillion PYE12Epping For't 1:40.89  189 -
27.Harry REED12Bo Waltham F 1:40.97  188 -
28.Rufus JONES12Epping For't 1:41.06  188 -
29.Thomas BROWN12Basildon Ph 1:41.32  186 -
30.Zak SWANN12Bark & Dagen 1:42.06  182 -
31.Ethan RYAN12Harlow Pen 1:42.30  181 -
32.Pierce MONAGHAN12Witham Dolph 1:43.61  174 -
33.Matthew RIDDLE12Bo Southend 1:43.70  174 -
34.Aidan FOURIE12Killerwhales 1:45.20  166 -
35.Aidan HILL12Bark & Dagen 1:51.52  140 -

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Naythan AUNG13Colchester 1:20.73  369 -
2.Alessandro RIODA13Harlow Pen 1:21.25  362 -
3.Harrison JARVIS13Thurrock 1:21.83  354 -
4.Brandon BRYAN-WAUGH13BorRedbridge 1:22.16  350 -
5.Samuel RENNIE13Braintree 1:22.32  348 -
6.Mihnea TOTU13Bo Newham 1:22.44  346 -
7.Denzel ACHI13Bark & Dagen 1:23.72  331 -
8.Max MCAULIFFE13Harlow Pen 1:24.37  323 -
9.Damon ELLIOTT13DunmowAtlant 1:25.20  314 -
10.Donatas DRAGASIUS13Bo Newham 1:26.25  302 -
11.Ryan DAVIS13Epping For't 1:26.31  302 -
12.Thomas SAMUELS13Chelmsford 1:27.37  291 -
13.Joseph MUNDEN13Bo Waltham F 1:27.59  289 -
14.Mide OLAJIDE13Thurrock 1:27.99  285 -
15.Noah JAMESON NEAL13Killerwhales 1:28.52  280 -
16.Harrison RIDER13Basildon Ph 1:28.59  279 -
17.Kalaum CORANI13Colchester 1:28.65  278 -
18.Jonathan CHEUNG13Rochford 1:28.73  278 -
19.Gavin BURGOS13Bark & Dagen 1:29.07  274 -
20.Thomas PULLEN13Braintree 1:29.78  268 -
21.Kai CHENG13Colchester 1:30.97  258 -
22.Ethan PEIRCE13Harlow Pen 1:31.05  257 -
23.Kai HENSON13Harlow Pen 1:31.41  254 -
24.Kaya AHMET13Bo Waltham F 1:31.45  254 -
25.Jack SKERRY13Chelmsford 1:31.85  250 -
26.Tyler JACKSON13Harlow Pen 1:32.89  242 -
27.Angus ROBERTSON13Killerwhales 1:33.42  238 -
28.Jake HALLWORTH13Basildon Ph 1:33.49  237 -
29.Joshua FRAMPTON13Killerwhales 1:34.45  230 -
30.Nathan GRAY13Southend 1:34.56  229 -
31.Harry MARSHALL-CHILDS13Bark & Dagen 1:35.00  226 -
32.Toby RAYNER13DunmowAtlant 1:35.02  226 -
33.Matteo CASTELLO13Thurrock 1:35.62  222 -
34.Euan HIGGS13Chelmsford 1:35.89  220 -
35.Luke JUGGINS13Romford Town 1:36.69  214 -
36.Abdul-Hakeem SHAMIS13Bark & Dagen 1:38.89  200 -

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lewis BINNING14Romford Town 1:14.46  470 -
2.James DILLON14Basildon Ph 1:14.62  467 -
3.Allister CUMMINS14Killerwhales 1:17.38  419 -
4.Jack RICHARDSON14DunmowAtlant 1:19.20  391 -
5.Jack TURRELL14Basildon Ph 1:21.33  361 -
6.Louis STEPHEN14Brentwood 1:21.80  354 -
7.Cole SHEPARD14Basildon Ph 1:24.47  322 -
8.Nathan BANGA14Romford Town 1:24.57  321 -
9.James SPEERS14Basildon Ph 1:24.88  317 -
10.Thomas BENTLEY14Epping For't 1:25.04  315 -
11.Daniel GENCAS14Romford Town 1:25.96  305 -
12.Nathan COCKCROFT14Bo Southend 1:26.88  296 -
13.Harvey LAST14Southend 1:28.32  282 -
14.Joshua EGUAKHIDE14Romford Town 1:28.68  278 -
15.Ben PRICE14Chelmsford 1:28.77  277 -
15.Luke LEDWIDGE14Colchester 1:28.77  277 -
17.Samson MAIN14Bo Southend 1:28.97  275 -
18.Roland KISEL14Bo Newham 1:29.21  273 -
19.Adam FEARON14Harlow Pen 1:29.81  268 -
20.Jack GOODWIN14Basildon Ph 1:30.22  264 -
21.Michael FREEMAN14Chelmsford 1:31.04  257 -
22.Robert BUCKLEY14Thurrock 1:31.38  254 -
23.Owen VAUGHAN14Chelmsford 1:33.07  241 -
 Aron FANA14Bark & Dagen DNC     
 Oliver PILLING14Witham Dolph DNC     

UP