Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.James COOPER15Basildon Ph 57.62  539 
2.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV15Bo Newham 58.78  508 
3.Aaron WILSON15Romford Town 59.10  500 
4.Jack WILLIAMS15Basildon Ph 59.51  489 
5.Liam BRENNAN15Basildon Ph 59.71  484 
6.Mason HUNNISETT15Basildon Ph 1:00.97  455 
7.Tom WARD15Chelmsford 1:00.98  455 
8.Jude WARD15Romford Town 1:01.08  453 
9.Ewan STURGEON15Chelmsford 1:01.48  444 
10.Alexander WILLIAMSON15Colchester 1:01.70  439 
11.Benjamin HARVEY15Basildon Ph 1:01.75  438 
12.Kieron HARRIS15Thurrock 1:02.32  426 
13.Ben PARADISE15Basildon Ph 1:02.38  425 
14.Daniel SAMUEL15Bark & Dagen 1:02.65  419 
15.Samuel LITTLE15Killerwhales 1:03.11  410 
16.Jack MUNDEN15Bo Waltham F 1:03.64  400 
17.Samuel DACK15DunmowAtlant 1:03.96  394 
18.Joseph TRIM15Rochford 1:04.22  389 
19.Pratham SHETTY15Basildon Ph 1:04.77  379 
20.Oliver LEGON15Basildon Ph 1:05.30  370 
 Samuel WHEARTY15Colchester9DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN24Harlow Pen 53.11  689 
2.Daniel STEPTON26Bark & Dagen 53.73  665 
3.Lee BAKER22Harlow Pen 54.82  626 
4.Reece NICHOLLS17Basildon Ph 55.36  608 
5.Esteban MARMOLEJO18Bo Newham 55.43  606 
6.Mason ARNOLD20Harlow Pen 55.81  593 
7.Nathan LEONG20BorRedbridge 55.85  592 
8.Ainsley HODGKINSON-MOR30Bark & Dagen 55.92  590 
9.Harvey JOLLY17Basildon Ph 56.08  585 
10.Joshua SMITH16DunmowAtlant 56.33  577 
11.Kyle PANTON22DunmowAtlant 56.49  572 
12.Robin HUGHES19Romford Town 56.70  566 
13.Cavan BECK18Rochford 57.06  555 
14.Ryan KELLY18Chelmsford 57.12  553 
15.Tyler BERRY17Basildon Ph 57.18  552 
16.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL17Bark & Dagen 57.31  548 
17.Joshua FOWLES18Witham Dolph 57.34  547 
18.Nedas MALIAUSKAS18Bo Newham 57.38  546 
19.Kai ADAMS21Halstead 57.44  544 
20.Spencer PRIOR18Colchester 57.46  544 
21.John BOYLE16DunmowAtlant 57.69  537 
22.Jamie MCLAUGHLIN20DunmowAtlant 57.73  536 
23.Paulius JASIUKAITIS18Bark & Dagen 57.86  532 
24.Almantas VARZEVICIUS17Bark & Dagen 57.87  532 
25.Ole MILLS18Halstead 57.90  531 
26.Thomas GRIEVE17Colchester 58.15  524 
26.Harry NICHOLLS17Basildon Ph 58.15  524 
28.Finn CORUS17Bo Southend 58.31  520 
29.Louis SPONG18DunmowAtlant 58.34  519 
29.George ROGERS17Saffron Wald 58.34  519 
29.James BAYLEY17Basildon Ph 58.34  519 
32.Daniel SIDA16Killerwhales 58.39  518 
33.Charlie FINK19Bo Newham 58.55  514 
34.Alexander COLE19Colchester 58.58  513 
35.Charles RENNIE16Braintree 58.70  510 
36.Oliver BATH18Romford Town 58.87  505 
37.Samuel BRYAN16Basildon Ph 58.96  503 
38.Billy HARRISON16Bark & Dagen 59.01  502 
38.Billy LO16Basildon Ph 59.01  502 
40.Luke GOODALL18Runnymede 59.06  501 
40.Samuel KELLY21BorRedbridge 59.06  501 
42.Dylan NUTT18DunmowAtlant 59.34  494 
43.Lewis BAYLEY16Southend 59.35  493 
44.Michael SHARP16Epping For't 59.47  490 
45.Haashim HAMEED16Killerwhales 59.53  489 
46.Joshua ARNONE18Havering Dol 59.80  482 
47.Ryan MOGFORD17Chelmsford 59.81  482 
48.Luke CROFTS17Thurrock 59.85  481 
49.Joshua BURCOMBE19Bark & Dagen 59.97  478 
50.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN24DunmowAtlant 1:00.06  476 
51.William MARSH18Colchester 1:00.08  475 
52.Ben HUNT18Harlow Pen 1:00.16  474 
53.Bryce O'DEA18Runnymede 1:00.25  471 
54.Lewis CARROLL16Runnymede 1:00.35  469 
55.Harry FOX18Basildon Ph 1:00.39  468 
56.Jamie COLES16Colchester 1:00.47  466 
57.Edmund BEATON18Braintree 1:00.50  466 
58.Matthew OATEN18Basildon Ph151:00.51  465 
59.Harry SPENCER16Killerwhales 1:00.67  462 
59.William NEAL17Runnymede 1:00.67  462 
61.Andrei GARE16Southend 1:00.78  459 
62.Ali CANGIR16Bark & Dagen 1:00.87  457 
63.Kieran HOLDBROOK18BorRedbridge151:01.19  450 
64.Ian COLLYER21Bark & Dagen 1:01.24  449 
65.Robert BROWN27Halstead 1:01.28  448 
66.Samuel BARELLA17Thurrock 1:01.35  447 
67.Thomas LOCK17Halstead 1:01.47  444 
68.Chris SHORT35Brentwood 1:01.52  443 
69.Joseph BENTLEY18Witham Dolph 1:01.85  436 
70.Jack WILLIAMS17Thurrock 1:02.05  432 
71.Joshua FALKUS16Runnymede 1:02.08  431 
72.Ralph DAVIES16Harlow Pen 1:02.14  430 
73.Daniel HATHAWAY16Epping For't 1:02.37  425 
74.Alexander TINNION16Colchester 1:02.38  425 
75.Lewis ARCHER20Halstead 1:02.66  419 
76.Matt JUGGINS17Romford Town 1:02.80  416 
77.Liam NICHOLSON18Chelmsford 1:02.85  415 
78.Azar AITMARRI16Thurrock 1:02.93  414 
79.Declan ROWLEY16Southend 1:02.99  413 
80.Nathan WRIGHT16Saffron Wald 1:03.43  404 
80.Adam SALES18Runnymede 1:03.43  404 
82.Joseph HAYNE17BorRedbridge 1:04.53  384 
83.Danny GRAY17Havering Dol 1:05.05  375 
84.Callum HODGSON17Basildon Ph141:06.23  355 
85.Kieran NEARY22Runnymede141:06.72  347 
86.John DAVIS16BorRedbridge 1:11.01  288 
87.Christopher PAGAN19Runnymede91:20.80  195 
88.Mark HOLMES34Colchester P141:27.55  153 
 George BLOCK18Bark & Dagen DNC    
 Haydn GOOD17Southend DNC    
 Reece PARKER22Southend DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua SMITH16DunmowAtlant 56.33  577 
2.John BOYLE16DunmowAtlant 57.69  537 
3.Daniel SIDA16Killerwhales 58.39  518 
4.Charles RENNIE16Braintree 58.70  510 
5.Samuel BRYAN16Basildon Ph 58.96  503 
6.Billy HARRISON16Bark & Dagen 59.01  502 
6.Billy LO16Basildon Ph 59.01  502 
8.Lewis BAYLEY16Southend 59.35  493 
9.Michael SHARP16Epping For't 59.47  490 
10.Haashim HAMEED16Killerwhales 59.53  489 
11.Lewis CARROLL16Runnymede 1:00.35  469 
12.Jamie COLES16Colchester 1:00.47  466 
13.Harry SPENCER16Killerwhales 1:00.67  462 
14.Andrei GARE16Southend 1:00.78  459 
15.Ali CANGIR16Bark & Dagen 1:00.87  457 
16.Joshua FALKUS16Runnymede 1:02.08  431 
17.Ralph DAVIES16Harlow Pen 1:02.14  430 
18.Daniel HATHAWAY16Epping For't 1:02.37  425 
19.Alexander TINNION16Colchester 1:02.38  425 
20.Azar AITMARRI16Thurrock 1:02.93  414 
21.Declan ROWLEY16Southend 1:02.99  413 
22.Nathan WRIGHT16Saffron Wald 1:03.43  404 
23.John DAVIS16BorRedbridge 1:11.01  288 

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Reece NICHOLLS17Basildon Ph 55.36  608 
2.Harvey JOLLY17Basildon Ph 56.08  585 
3.Tyler BERRY17Basildon Ph 57.18  552 
4.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL17Bark & Dagen 57.31  548 
5.Almantas VARZEVICIUS17Bark & Dagen 57.87  532 
6.Thomas GRIEVE17Colchester 58.15  524 
6.Harry NICHOLLS17Basildon Ph 58.15  524 
8.Finn CORUS17Bo Southend 58.31  520 
9.George ROGERS17Saffron Wald 58.34  519 
9.James BAYLEY17Basildon Ph 58.34  519 
11.Ryan MOGFORD17Chelmsford 59.81  482 
12.Luke CROFTS17Thurrock 59.85  481 
13.William NEAL17Runnymede 1:00.67  462 
14.Samuel BARELLA17Thurrock 1:01.35  447 
15.Thomas LOCK17Halstead 1:01.47  444 
16.Jack WILLIAMS17Thurrock 1:02.05  432 
17.Matt JUGGINS17Romford Town 1:02.80  416 
18.Joseph HAYNE17BorRedbridge 1:04.53  384 
19.Danny GRAY17Havering Dol 1:05.05  375 
20.Callum HODGSON17Basildon Ph141:06.23  355 
 Haydn GOOD17Southend DNC    

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN24Harlow Pen 53.11  689 
2.Daniel STEPTON26Bark & Dagen 53.73  665 
3.Lee BAKER22Harlow Pen 54.82  626 
4.Esteban MARMOLEJO18Bo Newham 55.43  606 
5.Mason ARNOLD20Harlow Pen 55.81  593 
6.Nathan LEONG20BorRedbridge 55.85  592 
7.Ainsley HODGKINSON-MOR30Bark & Dagen 55.92  590 
8.Kyle PANTON22DunmowAtlant 56.49  572 
9.Robin HUGHES19Romford Town 56.70  566 
10.Cavan BECK18Rochford 57.06  555 
11.Ryan KELLY18Chelmsford 57.12  553 
12.Joshua FOWLES18Witham Dolph 57.34  547 
13.Nedas MALIAUSKAS18Bo Newham 57.38  546 
14.Kai ADAMS21Halstead 57.44  544 
15.Spencer PRIOR18Colchester 57.46  544 
16.Jamie MCLAUGHLIN20DunmowAtlant 57.73  536 
17.Paulius JASIUKAITIS18Bark & Dagen 57.86  532 
18.Ole MILLS18Halstead 57.90  531 
19.Louis SPONG18DunmowAtlant 58.34  519 
20.Charlie FINK19Bo Newham 58.55  514 
21.Alexander COLE19Colchester 58.58  513 
22.Oliver BATH18Romford Town 58.87  505 
23.Luke GOODALL18Runnymede 59.06  501 
23.Samuel KELLY21BorRedbridge 59.06  501 
25.Dylan NUTT18DunmowAtlant 59.34  494 
26.Joshua ARNONE18Havering Dol 59.80  482 
27.Joshua BURCOMBE19Bark & Dagen 59.97  478 
28.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN24DunmowAtlant 1:00.06  476 
29.William MARSH18Colchester 1:00.08  475 
30.Ben HUNT18Harlow Pen 1:00.16  474 
31.Bryce O'DEA18Runnymede 1:00.25  471 
32.Harry FOX18Basildon Ph 1:00.39  468 
33.Edmund BEATON18Braintree 1:00.50  466 
34.Matthew OATEN18Basildon Ph151:00.51  465 
35.Kieran HOLDBROOK18BorRedbridge151:01.19  450 
36.Ian COLLYER21Bark & Dagen 1:01.24  449 
37.Robert BROWN27Halstead 1:01.28  448 
38.Chris SHORT35Brentwood 1:01.52  443 
39.Joseph BENTLEY18Witham Dolph 1:01.85  436 
40.Lewis ARCHER20Halstead 1:02.66  419 
41.Liam NICHOLSON18Chelmsford 1:02.85  415 
42.Adam SALES18Runnymede 1:03.43  404 
43.Kieran NEARY22Runnymede141:06.72  347 
44.Christopher PAGAN19Runnymede91:20.80  195 
45.Mark HOLMES34Colchester P141:27.55  153 
 George BLOCK18Bark & Dagen DNC    
 Reece PARKER22Southend DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Callum HODGSON17Basildon Ph141:06.23  527 
2.Kieran NEARY22Runnymede141:06.72  515 
3.Christopher PAGAN19Runnymede91:20.80  301 
4.Mark HOLMES34Colchester P141:27.55  228 
5.Matthew OATEN18Basildon Ph151:00.51    
5.Kieran HOLDBROOK18BorRedbridge151:01.19    
 Samuel WHEARTY15Colchester9DNC    

UP