Boys 15 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Liam BRENNAN15Basildon Ph 4:58.50  545 
 50m -100m 1:06.01150m -200m 2:21.38250m -300m 3:48.32350m -400m 4:58.50
2.Mason HUNNISETT15Basildon Ph 5:06.31  504 
 50m -100m 1:05.83150m -200m 2:27.85250m -300m 3:55.98350m -400m 5:06.31
3.Benjamin HARVEY15Basildon Ph 5:11.87  477 
 50m -100m 1:09.67150m -200m 2:30.22250m -300m 4:01.32350m -400m 5:11.87
4.Alexander WILLIAMSON15Colchester 5:23.20  429 
 50m -100m 1:13.07150m -200m 2:34.26250m -300m 4:11.94350m -400m 5:23.20
5.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV15Bo Newham 5:35.75  383 
 50m -100m 1:16.03150m -200m 2:42.48250m -300m 4:16.50350m -400m 5:35.75

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joe GROVES16Romford Town 5:05.47  508 
 50m -100m 1:10.01150m -200m 2:27.24250m -300m 3:55.60350m -400m 5:05.47
2.Samuel BRYAN16Basildon Ph 5:06.39  504 
 50m -100m 1:06.32150m -200m 2:29.44250m -300m 3:55.67350m -400m 5:06.39
3.Billy HARRISON16Bark & Dagen 5:10.87  482 
 50m -100m 1:06.76150m -200m 2:31.69250m -300m 3:59.10350m -400m 5:10.87
4.Lewis BAYLEY16Southend 5:20.09  442 
 50m -100m 1:10.81150m -200m 2:28.07250m -300m 4:02.68350m -400m 5:20.09
5.John DAVIS16BorRedbridge 5:23.78  427 
 50m -100m 1:11.64150m -200m 2:34.95250m -300m 4:11.66350m -400m 5:23.78
6.Azar AITMARRI16Thurrock 5:27.01  414 
 50m -100m 1:09.88150m -200m 2:37.24250m -300m 4:11.62350m -400m 5:27.01
7.Sean CURLEY16Bo Waltham F 5:27.74  411 
 50m -100m 1:10.51150m -200m 2:35.02250m -300m 4:13.12350m -400m 5:27.74

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL17Bark & Dagen 5:05.37  509 
 50m -100m 1:05.27150m -200m 2:25.04250m -300m 3:56.80350m -400m 5:05.37
2.Luke CROFTS17Thurrock 5:11.77  478 
 50m -100m 1:08.75150m -200m 2:29.14250m -300m 3:59.23350m -400m 5:11.77
3.Almantas VARZEVICIUS17Bark & Dagen 5:22.14  433 
 50m -100m 1:09.32150m -200m 2:31.71250m -300m 4:08.01350m -400m 5:22.14
4.Finn CORUS17Bo Southend 5:32.00  396 
 50m -100m 1:17.14150m -200m 2:41.77250m -300m 4:15.91350m -400m 5:32.00

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel PEASE18Basildon Ph 4:49.26  599 
 50m -100m 1:05.15150m -200m 2:15.53250m -300m 3:40.25350m -400m 4:49.26
2.Ryan KELLY18Chelmsford 4:54.57  567 
 50m -100m 1:05.12150m -200m 2:18.15250m -300m 3:45.39350m -400m 4:54.57
3.Paulius JASIUKAITIS18Bark & Dagen 4:56.80  554 
 50m -100m 1:06.09150m -200m 2:21.74250m -300m 3:49.51350m -400m 4:56.80
4.Spencer PRIOR18Colchester 4:58.62  544 
 50m -100m 1:05.33150m -200m 2:23.63250m -300m 3:50.83350m -400m 4:58.62
5.Oliver BATH18Romford Town 5:14.90  464 
 50m -100m 1:07.67150m -200m 2:27.81250m -300m 4:05.64350m -400m 5:14.90
6.Kieran HOLDBROOK18BorRedbridge155:19.37  445 
 50m -100m 1:10.19150m -200m 2:29.74250m -300m 4:05.12350m -400m 5:19.37
7.Louis SPONG18DunmowAtlant 5:29.61  404 
 50m -100m 1:07.99150m -200m 2:30.90250m -300m 4:06.88350m -400m 5:29.61

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Kieran HOLDBROOK18BorRedbridge155:19.37    
 50m -100m 1:10.19150m -200m 2:29.74250m -300m 4:05.12350m -400m 5:19.37

UP