Boys 10/14 Yrs 100m Backstroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nikita CHARYKIN11Thurrock 1:21.54  258 
2.Ben MINISTER11Thurrock 1:24.04  236 
3.Mason ALLEN11Basildon Ph 1:24.50  232 
4.Daniel QUE11Southend 1:25.10  227 
5.Sean ELOIDIN11London Aquat 1:26.19  218 
6.Daniel PARKER11Braintree 1:27.08  212 
7.Thomas LEA11London Aquat 1:27.10  212 
8.Max ARNOLD11Harlow Pen 1:27.55  208 
9.Gabriel CONSTANTIN11Bark & Dagen 1:28.16  204 
10.Gabriel KIESKIEWICZ11London Aquat 1:28.72  200 
11.Baran ODEN11Bark & Dagen 1:29.26  197 
12.James PRINCE11Bo Southend 1:29.47  195 
13.Jack CARR11Epping For't 1:29.62  194 
14.Oliver SCRIMSHAW10Basildon Ph 1:29.72  194 
15.Harrison CONNOR11Basildon Ph 1:29.73  193 
16.Harry STAGG11Basildon Ph 1:30.16  191 
17.Aidan WOOD11Thurrock 1:30.28  190 
18.Tasso HATZAKIS10London Aquat 1:30.45  189 
19.Ben TEMPLETON-KNIGHT11Harlow Pen 1:30.72  187 
20.James TREE11Colchester 1:30.96  186 
21.Oliver CASH11Basildon Ph 1:31.03  185 
22.Arnoldas VAISVIDAS11Bark & Dagen 1:31.29  184 
23.Marvin MANANSALA11Bo Newham 1:31.37  183 
24.Daniel LEWIS11Basildon Ph 1:31.88  180 
25.Simon FEISE10Basildon Ph 1:31.91  180 
26.Lewis JARRETT11Romford Town 1:32.24  178 
27.Jude NOLAN-DAY10Killerwhales 1:32.67  176 
28.Joseph DOOLEY11Epping For't 1:33.22  172 
29.Charlie PRYKE11Colchester 1:33.37  172 
30.Raheel MAHMOOD10Romford Town 1:33.55  171 
31.Albert TAYLOR11Thurrock 1:33.70  170 
32.Oliver SCHNEIDER11Thurrock 1:33.72  170 
33.Samuel SETFORD10Killerwhales 1:33.79  169 
34.Noah HIGGS11Chelmsford 1:33.82  169 
35.Dion FANA10Bark & Dagen 1:34.01  168 
36.Rhys PANYANDEE11Bo Newham 1:34.32  166 
37.Juan CORREA-COLORADO11Bo Newham 1:34.44  166 
38.Sebastian TILLEY11Colchester 1:35.47  161 
39.Jack CACI11Epping For't 1:36.77  154 
40.Jude GRAY11Braintree 1:37.19  152 
41.Steven SALAZAR11Bo Newham 1:39.22  143 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jude HILLS12Bo Southend 1:14.46  339 
2.Louis LANE12Romford Town 1:14.53  338 
3.Jenson HURRELL12Thurrock 1:14.69  336 
4.Aaron GABRIEL12Bark & Dagen 1:18.54  289 
5.Aidan CLARKSON12DunmowAtlant 1:20.31  270 
6.Samuel CARTER12Bo Southend 1:21.19  261 
7.Denis MORINE12Chelmsford 1:21.32  260 
8.Hayden MILLER12Braintree 1:21.40  259 
9.Rufus JONES12Epping For't 1:21.47  259 
10.Daniel DIXON12Brentwood 1:21.93  254 
11.Maximillion PYE12Epping For't 1:23.01  244 
12.Max PATTEN12Stanway 1:23.08  244 
13.George WALLACE12Colchester 1:23.58  239 
14.Lennie WRIGHT12Canvey Isl 1:23.62  239 
15.Colin MOGHINA12Thurrock 1:23.84  237 
16.Bartholomew TOZER12Braintree 1:23.89  237 
17.Brayden DOYLE12Brentwood 1:24.37  233 
18.Charles ROYLE12Basildon Ph 1:24.42  232 
19.Lewis DIXON12Bark & Dagen 1:25.34  225 
20.Stanley WEBB12Bark & Dagen 1:25.44  224 
21.Ethan TAASIN12Bo Newham 1:25.81  221 
22.Daniel HIMSWORTH12Colchester 1:26.12  219 
23.Josh WHITE12Bark & Dagen 1:26.31  217 
24.Charles WILKINSON12Southend 1:26.78  214 
25.Ethan ARROWSMITH12Romford Town 1:27.18  211 
26.Ben STRINGER12Harlow Pen 1:27.64  208 
27.Alex KNIGHT12Harlow Pen 1:27.66  208 
28.Euan ROWLEY12Southend 1:27.70  207 
29.Max MAIDENS12Bark & Dagen 1:28.12  204 
30.Samuel BENTLEY12Epping For't 1:28.20  204 
31.Jonathan LAZAROV12Epping For't 1:29.07  198 
32.Mark MILBURN12Colchester 1:30.10  191 
33.Kade WRIGHT12Harlow Pen 1:30.20  190 
34.Connor MCCARTHY12Romford Town 1:30.99  186 
35.Jude PEACH12Canvey Isl 1:31.32  183 
36.Zak SWANN12Bark & Dagen 1:33.63  170 
 Patrick WINNINGTON12DunmowAtlant DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Naythan AUNG13Colchester 1:10.16  405 
2.Alessandro RIODA13Harlow Pen 1:12.90  361 
3.Brandon BRYAN-WAUGH13BorRedbridge 1:12.91  361 
4.Donatas DRAGASIUS13Bo Newham 1:13.19  357 
5.Jack SKERRY13Chelmsford 1:14.71  336 
6.Max TRAYNER13Bo Waltham F 1:14.82  334 
7.Samuel RENNIE13Braintree 1:15.32  327 
8.Tyler JACKSON13Harlow Pen 1:15.42  326 
9.Harrison RIDER13Basildon Ph 1:15.63  323 
10.Kai CHENG13Colchester 1:16.10  317 
11.Thomas SAMUELS13Chelmsford 1:16.14  317 
12.Damon ELLIOTT13DunmowAtlant 1:16.17  317 
13.Matthew PRINCE13Bo Southend 1:16.36  314 
14.Jimmy TAYLOR13Thurrock 1:16.53  312 
15.Noah JAMESON NEAL13Killerwhales 1:17.60  299 
16.Ryan DAVIS13Epping For't 1:17.90  296 
17.Harry ROBINSON13Bark & Dagen 1:18.66  287 
18.Nathan GRAY13Southend 1:20.32  270 
19.Daniel LEGON13Basildon Ph 1:20.48  268 
20.Harrison JARVIS13Thurrock 1:20.49  268 
21.Mihnea TOTU13Bo Newham 1:20.50  268 
22.Harrison TRAVERS13Epping For't 1:20.87  264 
23.Joseph MUNDEN13Bo Waltham F 1:21.07  262 
24.Matthew NOLAN-DAY13Killerwhales 1:21.11  262 
25.Martin LUKAUSKIS13Bo Newham 1:21.32  260 
26.Jack CUSHWAY13Epping For't 1:21.41  259 
27.Angus ROBERTSON13Killerwhales 1:21.93  254 
28.Luke JUGGINS13Romford Town 1:22.06  253 
29.Joshua FRAMPTON13Killerwhales 1:22.91  245 
30.Matteo CASTELLO13Thurrock 1:24.12  235 
31.Daniel MONK13Harlow Pen 1:24.15  235 
32.Harley WEST13Basildon Ph 1:24.24  234 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ethan SANTOS14Bo Newham 1:08.39  438 
2.Lewis BINNING14Romford Town 1:08.79  430 
3.Samuel COSTIN14Basildon Ph 1:10.36  402 
4.Cole SHEPARD14Basildon Ph 1:10.67  397 
5.Jack RICHARDSON14DunmowAtlant 1:10.71  396 
6.Daniel GENCAS14Romford Town 1:11.17  388 
7.Jack CONROY14Thurrock 1:12.63  365 
8.Michael FREEMAN14Chelmsford 1:13.25  356 
9.Thomas BENTLEY14Epping For't 1:13.27  356 
10.Samuel MILLER14Bo Southend 1:13.96  346 
11.Ben HARDY14Colchester 1:15.05  331 
12.Nathan BANGA14Romford Town 1:15.68  323 
13.Morgan FOSTER14Braintree 1:16.38  314 
14.Allister CUMMINS14Killerwhales 1:16.43  313 
15.James SPEERS14Basildon Ph 1:16.57  312 
16.Joseph FROST14Romford Town 1:17.11  305 
17.Harvey LAST14Southend 1:17.16  305 
18.Nathan COCKCROFT14Bo Southend 1:17.94  295 
19.Owen VAUGHAN14Chelmsford 1:18.22  292 
20.Aidan FERNANDES14Romford Town 1:19.10  283 
21.Luke LEDWIDGE14Colchester 1:19.32  280 
22.Sam ROWELL14Havering Dol 1:19.35  280 
23.Ben PRICE14Chelmsford 1:19.41  279 
24.Jack DOUGLAS-FARRELL14Bo Newham 1:19.66  277 
25.Alfie WILLIAMS14Canvey Isl 1:20.04  273 
26.Roland KISEL14Bo Newham 1:20.69  266 
27.Joshua EGUAKHIDE14Romford Town 1:20.71  266 
28.Vytautus VAITEKUNAS14Bark & Dagen 1:20.79  265 
29.Aaron LAMBIE14Thurrock 1:20.87  264 

UP