Boys 15 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel PERKS15Basildon Ph 29.44  544 
2.Liam BRENNAN15Basildon Ph 29.79  525 
3.James COOPER15Basildon Ph 30.66  482 
4.Aaron WILSON15Romford Town 31.30  453 
5.Jude WARD15Romford Town 31.56  441 
6.Ben PARADISE15Basildon Ph 32.27  413 
7.Thomas SAUVARY-HINES15Basildon Ph 32.42  407 
8.Tom WARD15Chelmsford 32.82  392 
9.Benjamin HARVEY15Basildon Ph 33.00  386 
9.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV15Bo Newham 33.00  386 
11.Thomas PETLEY15Chelmsford 33.02  385 
12.Samuel LITTLE15Killerwhales 33.31  375 
13.Declan CLIFFORD15Chelmsford 33.43  371 
14.Kieron HARRIS15Thurrock 33.91  356 
15.Joseph TRIM15Rochford 34.05  351 
16.Jack MUNDEN15Bo Waltham F 34.71  332 
17.Alexander WILLIAMSON15Colchester 34.83  328 
18.Mason HUNNISETT15Basildon Ph 35.06  322 
19.Christian TILLEY15Colchester 35.13  320 
19.Aaron CHAMBERS15Epping For't 35.13  320 
21.Oliver LEGON15Basildon Ph 35.22  318 
22.Samuel DACK15DunmowAtlant 35.28  316 
23.Ewan STURGEON15Chelmsford 35.33  315 
24.Jamie LEVY15Epping For't 35.36  314 
25.Lewis HAYHOW15Bo Waltham F 35.54  309 
26.Jack WILLIAMS15Basildon Ph 35.87  301 
27.Maxwell JONES15Epping For't 35.96  298 
28.Kian PANYANDEE15Bo Newham 36.02  297 
29.Jacob TIDY15Clacton SC 36.24  291 
30.Pratham SHETTY15Basildon Ph 36.34  289 
31.Alfred WOLDEAREGAYE15Bo Newham 36.70  281 
32.Matthew CARDOZO15Chelmsford 36.78  279 
33.Will SMITH15DunmowAtlant 37.79  257 
34.Daniel SAMUEL15Bark & Dagen 37.82  256 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Daniel STEPTON26Bark & Dagen 26.99  706 
2.Samuel PEASE18Basildon Ph 27.71  652 
3.Conor HARROLD24Basildon Ph 28.18  620 
4.Charlie POND THOMPSON24Southend 28.36  609 
5.Joshua SMITH16DunmowAtlant 29.01  569 
6.Reece NICHOLLS17Basildon Ph 29.07  565 
7.Paulius JASIUKAITIS18Bark & Dagen 29.83  523 
8.John BOYLE16DunmowAtlant 30.13  507 
9.Ben HUNT18Harlow Pen 30.29  499 
10.Ryan KELLY18Chelmsford 30.31  498 
11.Lewis BAYLEY16Southend 30.34  497 
12.James ROWELL17Romford Town 30.40  494 
13.Louis SPONG18DunmowAtlant 30.47  491 
14.Harry FOX18Basildon Ph 30.51  489 
15.Bryce O'DEA18Runnymede 30.64  482 
16.Tyler BERRY17Basildon Ph 30.70  480 
17.Almantas VARZEVICIUS17Bark & Dagen 30.86  472 
18.Mason ARNOLD20Harlow Pen 30.88  471 
19.Luke CROFTS17Thurrock 31.05  464 
20.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL17Bark & Dagen 31.06  463 
21.Thomas GRIEVE17Colchester 31.07  463 
22.Daniel SIDA16Killerwhales 31.08  462 
23.Joshua ARNONE18Havering Dol 31.12  460 
24.Esteban MARMOLEJO18Bo Newham 31.34  451 
25.Samuel KELLY21BorRedbridge 31.40  448 
26.Charles RENNIE16Braintree 31.48  445 
27.Joshua BURCOMBE19Bark & Dagen 31.71  435 
28.Domas KLINGA17Bo Newham 31.75  434 
29.Andrei GARE16Southend 31.87  429 
30.Elliot SWALLOW17Halstead 31.96  425 
31.Ralph DAVIES16Harlow Pen 32.14  418 
32.Daniel HATHAWAY16Epping For't 32.18  416 
33.James BAYLEY17Basildon Ph 32.19  416 
34.Alexander TINNION16Colchester 32.20  416 
35.Aidan WOOD18Witham Dolph 32.28  413 
36.Chris SHORT35Brentwood 32.35  410 
37.Robert BROWN27Halstead 32.48  405 
38.Michael STANWAY16Bo Waltham F 32.66  398 
39.Luke GOODALL18Runnymede 33.15  381 
40.Samuel BRYAN16Basildon Ph 33.27  377 
41.Rory BENNETT17Colchester 33.37  373 
42.Danny GRAY17Havering Dol 33.40  372 
43.Nathan WRIGHT16Saffron Wald 33.45  371 
44.William MARSH18Colchester 33.73  362 
45.Lewis ARCHER20Halstead 33.87  357 
46.Thomas LOCK17Halstead 33.98  354 
47.Ryan MOGFORD17Chelmsford 34.01  353 
48.Jamie COLES16Colchester 34.02  352 
49.Lewis CARROLL16Runnymede 34.03  352 
50.Edmund BEATON18Braintree 34.08  350 
51.Ali CANGIR16Bark & Dagen 34.10  350 
52.Samuel JOHNSON19Halstead 34.11  350 
53.Gregory BARTON18Harlow Pen 34.14  349 
54.Rory GRIMSHAW16Witham Dolph 34.15  348 
55.Kieran HOLDBROOK18BorRedbridge1534.56  336 
56.Samuel JONES17Halstead 34.58  335 
57.Finn CORUS17Bo Southend 34.81  329 
58.Callum EVERITT18Harwich DP 34.96  325 
59.Daryl RANDS20Harwich DP 35.10  321 
60.Haashim HAMEED16Killerwhales 35.11  321 
61.Cameron BROWN19Witham Dolph 35.16  319 
62.Harry BASKETT16Southend 35.22  318 
63.Joseph BENNETT16Braintree 35.49  310 
64.Joshua FALKUS16Runnymede 35.59  308 
65.Nicholas MITCHELL18Colchester 35.60  307 
66.Ben COX18Braintree 35.71  305 
67.John DAVIS16BorRedbridge 35.77  303 
68.Joseph HAYNE17BorRedbridge 35.80  302 
69.George OVERELL17Southend 35.83  302 
70.Christian HARRISON16Basildon Ph 35.88  300 
71.Harry SPENCER16Killerwhales 35.93  299 
72.Louis DUTCH16Stanway 35.96  298 
73.Cameron TANNER16Braintree 35.99  298 
74.Matthew OATEN18Basildon Ph1536.02  297 
75.Andrei DE LEON17Bark & Dagen 36.04  296 
76.Calvin GOWERS16Killerwhales 36.22  292 
77.Azar AITMARRI16Thurrock 36.41  287 
78.Declan ROWLEY16Southend 36.54  284 
79.Samuel BARELLA17Thurrock 36.84  277 
80.Matt JUGGINS17Romford Town 37.25  268 
81.James FAIRCLOUGH17Chelmsford 37.42  265 
82.Jack O'GORMAN18Stanway 37.53  262 
83.William NEAL17Runnymede 38.31  247 
 James MILLS18Stanway DNC    
 Lee PETERSON43Braintree DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua SMITH16DunmowAtlant 29.01  569 
2.John BOYLE16DunmowAtlant 30.13  507 
3.Lewis BAYLEY16Southend 30.34  497 
4.Daniel SIDA16Killerwhales 31.08  462 
5.Charles RENNIE16Braintree 31.48  445 
6.Andrei GARE16Southend 31.87  429 
7.Ralph DAVIES16Harlow Pen 32.14  418 
8.Daniel HATHAWAY16Epping For't 32.18  416 
9.Alexander TINNION16Colchester 32.20  416 
10.Michael STANWAY16Bo Waltham F 32.66  398 
11.Samuel BRYAN16Basildon Ph 33.27  377 
12.Nathan WRIGHT16Saffron Wald 33.45  371 
13.Jamie COLES16Colchester 34.02  352 
14.Lewis CARROLL16Runnymede 34.03  352 
15.Ali CANGIR16Bark & Dagen 34.10  350 
16.Rory GRIMSHAW16Witham Dolph 34.15  348 
17.Haashim HAMEED16Killerwhales 35.11  321 
18.Harry BASKETT16Southend 35.22  318 
19.Joseph BENNETT16Braintree 35.49  310 
20.Joshua FALKUS16Runnymede 35.59  308 
21.John DAVIS16BorRedbridge 35.77  303 
22.Christian HARRISON16Basildon Ph 35.88  300 
23.Harry SPENCER16Killerwhales 35.93  299 
24.Louis DUTCH16Stanway 35.96  298 
25.Cameron TANNER16Braintree 35.99  298 
26.Calvin GOWERS16Killerwhales 36.22  292 
27.Azar AITMARRI16Thurrock 36.41  287 
28.Declan ROWLEY16Southend 36.54  284 

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Reece NICHOLLS17Basildon Ph 29.07  565 
2.James ROWELL17Romford Town 30.40  494 
3.Tyler BERRY17Basildon Ph 30.70  480 
4.Almantas VARZEVICIUS17Bark & Dagen 30.86  472 
5.Luke CROFTS17Thurrock 31.05  464 
6.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL17Bark & Dagen 31.06  463 
7.Thomas GRIEVE17Colchester 31.07  463 
8.Domas KLINGA17Bo Newham 31.75  434 
9.Elliot SWALLOW17Halstead 31.96  425 
10.James BAYLEY17Basildon Ph 32.19  416 
11.Rory BENNETT17Colchester 33.37  373 
12.Danny GRAY17Havering Dol 33.40  372 
13.Thomas LOCK17Halstead 33.98  354 
14.Ryan MOGFORD17Chelmsford 34.01  353 
15.Samuel JONES17Halstead 34.58  335 
16.Finn CORUS17Bo Southend 34.81  329 
17.Joseph HAYNE17BorRedbridge 35.80  302 
18.George OVERELL17Southend 35.83  302 
19.Andrei DE LEON17Bark & Dagen 36.04  296 
20.Samuel BARELLA17Thurrock 36.84  277 
21.Matt JUGGINS17Romford Town 37.25  268 
22.James FAIRCLOUGH17Chelmsford 37.42  265 
23.William NEAL17Runnymede 38.31  247 

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Daniel STEPTON26Bark & Dagen 26.99  706 
2.Samuel PEASE18Basildon Ph 27.71  652 
3.Conor HARROLD24Basildon Ph 28.18  620 
4.Charlie POND THOMPSON24Southend 28.36  609 
5.Paulius JASIUKAITIS18Bark & Dagen 29.83  523 
6.Ben HUNT18Harlow Pen 30.29  499 
7.Ryan KELLY18Chelmsford 30.31  498 
8.Louis SPONG18DunmowAtlant 30.47  491 
9.Harry FOX18Basildon Ph 30.51  489 
10.Bryce O'DEA18Runnymede 30.64  482 
11.Mason ARNOLD20Harlow Pen 30.88  471 
12.Joshua ARNONE18Havering Dol 31.12  460 
13.Esteban MARMOLEJO18Bo Newham 31.34  451 
14.Samuel KELLY21BorRedbridge 31.40  448 
15.Joshua BURCOMBE19Bark & Dagen 31.71  435 
16.Aidan WOOD18Witham Dolph 32.28  413 
17.Chris SHORT35Brentwood 32.35  410 
18.Robert BROWN27Halstead 32.48  405 
19.Luke GOODALL18Runnymede 33.15  381 
20.William MARSH18Colchester 33.73  362 
21.Lewis ARCHER20Halstead 33.87  357 
22.Edmund BEATON18Braintree 34.08  350 
23.Samuel JOHNSON19Halstead 34.11  350 
24.Gregory BARTON18Harlow Pen 34.14  349 
25.Kieran HOLDBROOK18BorRedbridge1534.56  336 
26.Callum EVERITT18Harwich DP 34.96  325 
27.Daryl RANDS20Harwich DP 35.10  321 
28.Cameron BROWN19Witham Dolph 35.16  319 
29.Nicholas MITCHELL18Colchester 35.60  307 
30.Ben COX18Braintree 35.71  305 
31.Matthew OATEN18Basildon Ph1536.02  297 
32.Jack O'GORMAN18Stanway 37.53  262 
 James MILLS18Stanway DNC    
 Lee PETERSON43Braintree DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Kieran HOLDBROOK18BorRedbridge1534.56    
1.Matthew OATEN18Basildon Ph1536.02    

UP