Girls 12 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie WHEELER15Basildon Ph 4:35.01  635 
 50m -100m 1:05.98150m -200m 2:16.07250m -300m 3:26.46350m -400m 4:35.01
2.Rebecca HOWELL14Basildon Ph 4:38.08  614 
 50m -100m 1:07.92150m -200m 2:19.07250m -300m 3:29.89350m -400m 4:38.08
3.Tia GARDINER15Chelmsford 4:38.69  610 
 50m -100m 1:05.29150m -200m 2:15.53250m -300m 3:27.19350m -400m 4:38.69
4.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN16Basildon Ph 4:43.95  577 
 50m -100m 1:08.27150m -200m 2:19.91250m -300m 3:32.24350m -400m 4:43.95
5.Agne SLIPAITYTE15Romford Town 4:44.83  572 
 50m -100m 1:08.30150m -200m 2:20.74250m -300m 3:33.85350m -400m 4:44.83
6.Amelia PEDDLE17Epping For't 4:47.71  555 
 50m -100m 1:07.14150m -200m 2:19.66250m -300m 3:34.37350m -400m 4:47.71
7.Melissa ELEY17Chelmsford 4:49.70  543 
 50m -100m 1:08.59150m -200m 2:21.97250m -300m 3:36.27350m -400m 4:49.70
8.Erin LITTLE12Chelmsford 4:50.55  539 
 50m -100m 1:10.15150m -200m 2:25.15250m -300m 3:39.84350m -400m 4:50.55
9.Erin LEE15Basildon Ph 4:50.98  536 
 50m -100m 1:08.14150m -200m 2:21.66250m -300m 3:36.55350m -400m 4:50.98
10.Charlotte TREE13Colchester 4:52.02  530 
 50m -100m 1:09.77150m -200m 2:24.14250m -300m 3:38.98350m -400m 4:52.02
11.Kai MARRIOTT15Bo Waltham F 4:54.01  520 
 50m -100m 1:06.50150m -200m 2:22.61250m -300m 3:39.01350m -400m 4:54.01
12.Evie HUNNISETT13Basildon Ph 4:54.84  515 
 50m -100m 1:11.13150m -200m 2:27.62250m -300m 3:43.18350m -400m 4:54.84
13.Emma TAPPENDEN13Basildon Ph 4:56.52  507 
 50m -100m 1:10.40150m -200m 2:26.42250m -300m 3:42.91350m -400m 4:56.52
14.Rebecca ARMSTRONG13Bo Waltham F 4:56.86  505 
 50m -100m 1:10.16150m -200m 2:25.66250m -300m 3:42.19350m -400m 4:56.86
15.Holly LAMB12Southend 4:59.09  494 
 50m -100m 1:11.24150m -200m 2:28.25250m -300m 3:45.29350m -400m 4:59.09
16.Neha PILLAI12Bo Waltham F 5:01.62  481 
 50m -100m 1:10.55150m -200m 2:29.14250m -300m 3:46.89350m -400m 5:01.62
17.Sophie JENKINSON12Basildon Ph 5:03.05  475 
 50m -100m 1:12.45150m -200m 2:29.44250m -300m 3:47.03350m -400m 5:03.05
18.Rebecca GIROLAMI14Colchester 5:03.61  472 
 50m -100m 1:12.24150m -200m 2:30.52250m -300m 3:49.30350m -400m 5:03.61
19.Francesca LOW12Chelmsford 5:04.17  469 
 50m -100m 1:10.38150m -200m 2:28.90250m -300m 3:47.12350m -400m 5:04.17
20.Elizabeth WILKINSON13Chelmsford 5:05.66  462 
 50m -100m 2:33.79150m -200m -250m -300m 3:52.38350m -400m 5:05.66
21.Erin WILKINSON12Southend 5:07.01  456 
 50m -100m 1:09.84150m -200m 2:27.73250m -300m 3:47.53350m -400m 5:07.01
22.Ashleigh JOLLEY15Harlow Pen 5:07.83  453 
 50m -100m 1:12.92150m -200m 2:31.32250m -300m 3:51.55350m -400m 5:07.83
23.Emile GALKUTE14Bo Newham 5:08.32  451 
 50m -100m 1:13.57150m -200m 2:31.69250m -300m 3:50.72350m -400m 5:08.32
24.Stephanie PAGAN12Bo Waltham F 5:08.37  450 
 50m -100m 1:12.27150m -200m 2:32.00250m -300m 3:51.96350m -400m 5:08.37
25.Claudia LITTLE13Bo Southend 5:08.38  450 
 50m -100m 1:11.15150m -200m 2:29.64250m -300m 3:48.89350m -400m 5:08.38
26.Holly HAGAN13Romford Town 5:08.71  449 
 50m -100m 1:11.46150m -200m 2:31.12250m -300m 3:50.95350m -400m 5:08.71
27.Bronte O'DEA14Runnymede 5:09.84  444 
 50m -100m 1:12.99150m -200m 2:33.70250m -300m 3:53.97350m -400m 5:09.84
28.Georgia MARREN15Romford Town 5:09.94  444 
 50m -100m 1:13.44150m -200m 2:33.30250m -300m 3:52.69350m -400m 5:09.94
29.Emma STAINES13Chelmsford 5:10.11  443 
 50m -100m 1:16.02150m -200m 2:35.29250m -300m 3:55.37350m -400m 5:10.11
30.Rosie MCCANN15Witham Dolph 5:10.26  442 
 50m -100m 1:10.89150m -200m 2:29.59250m -300m 3:50.66350m -400m 5:10.26
31.Siena ISHMAEL12Bark & Dagen 5:11.62  436 
 50m -100m 1:15.39150m -200m 2:35.19250m -300m 3:55.01350m -400m 5:11.62
32.Ana Victoria ANDERSON15Colchester 5:11.67  436 
 50m -100m 2:37.58150m -200m -250m -300m 3:56.85350m -400m 5:11.67
33.Darcy O'BRIEN13Southend 5:12.14  434 
 50m -100m 1:13.73150m -200m 2:33.24250m -300m 3:54.21350m -400m 5:12.14
34.Amy ALLISON12Bo Waltham F 5:13.28  430 
 50m -100m 1:14.97150m -200m 2:35.70250m -300m 3:56.75350m -400m 5:13.28
35.Lucy MORGAN13Colchester 5:15.54  420 
 50m -100m 1:11.17150m -200m 2:31.66250m -300m 3:55.20350m -400m 5:15.54
36.Oluwatunmise SALU13Bo Waltham F 5:16.81  415 
 50m -100m 1:10.66150m -200m 2:29.84250m -300m 3:52.74350m -400m 5:16.81
37.Annie BAYLISS14Colchester 5:17.62  412 
 50m -100m 1:15.65150m -200m 2:37.51250m -300m 3:58.16350m -400m 5:17.62
38.Lauren HIMSWORTH14Colchester 5:19.10  406 
 50m -100m 1:15.22150m -200m 2:36.56250m -300m 3:58.99350m -400m 5:19.10
39.Mia PETCHEY13Runnymede 5:26.05  381 
 50m -100m 1:18.23150m -200m 2:41.40250m -300m 4:05.95350m -400m 5:26.05
40.Maisy HAMPTON15Runnymede 5:32.49  359 
 50m -100m 1:16.69150m -200m 2:42.69250m -300m 4:08.63350m -400m 5:32.49
41.Maisie BELL14Bo Southend 5:32.69  359 
 50m -100m 1:14.89150m -200m 2:40.91250m -300m 4:08.46350m -400m 5:32.69

UP