Girls 12 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie FREEMAN13Colchester 2:10.15  654 1:03.64--
2.Tia GARDINER15Chelmsford 2:10.28  652 ---
3.Ellie WHEELER15Basildon Ph 2:12.09  625 1:04.47--
4.Rianna SMITH19Basildon Ph 2:14.40  594 1:05.02--
5.Erin LEE15Basildon Ph 2:15.32  581 1:05.89--
6.Amelia MOULE14Romford Town 2:15.57  578 1:05.62--
7.Elinor DULEY17Colchester 2:15.62  578 1:06.06--
8.Kai MARRIOTT15Bo Waltham F 2:16.25  570 1:04.04--
9.Amelia PEDDLE17Epping For't 2:16.64  565 1:04.75--
10.Rebecca HOWELL14Basildon Ph 2:16.81  563 1:07.76--
11.Isabelle MARSHALL16Basildon Ph 2:17.21  558 1:05.62--
12.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN16Basildon Ph 2:17.92  549 1:07.58--
13.Agne SLIPAITYTE15Romford Town 2:18.61  541 1:08.37--
14.Isabelle JOPSON14Romford Town 2:19.02  536 1:08.40--
15.Grace WALLER13Basildon Ph 2:19.36  532 1:06.95--
16.Macy LAWRENCE15Basildon Ph 2:19.86  527 1:05.95--
17.Asma PARKER14Colchester 2:19.98  525 1:07.49--
18.May BRADBURN13Chelmsford 2:20.09  524 1:10.01--
19.Evie HUNNISETT13Basildon Ph 2:20.48  520 1:08.90--
20.Tilly MAYES14Thurrock 2:20.57  519 1:06.26--
21.Sonia HALILI17Bo Waltham F 2:20.91  515 1:08.38--
22.Mia FURSEDONNE15Basildon Ph 2:21.10  513 1:09.06--
23.Lucie DAVIS17Killerwhales 2:21.19  512 1:08.63--
24.Emma TAPPENDEN13Basildon Ph 2:21.75  506 1:08.82--
25.Charlotte TREE13Colchester 2:21.76  506 1:08.81--
26.Jodie HULL17Bo Waltham F 2:21.89  504 1:09.03--
27.Megan COOK17Harlow Pen 2:22.07  502 1:09.34--
28.Oluwatunmise SALU13Bo Waltham F 2:22.86  494 ---
29.Rachel HA13Epping For't 2:22.91  494 1:10.01--
30.Amber SHINE17Harlow Pen 2:23.11  492 1:09.90--
31.Holly LAMB12Southend 2:23.41  488 1:10.29--
32.Ana Victoria ANDERSON15Colchester 2:23.63  486 1:09.30--
33.Ellie WINSTON16Bark & Dagen 2:23.84  484 1:09.66--
34.Danielle HARTIN15Basildon Ph 2:24.03  482 1:10.45--
35.Siena ISHMAEL12Bark & Dagen 2:24.10  481 1:10.51--
36.Sophie SHARPE16Bo Southend 2:24.76  475 1:08.96--
37.Francesca LOW12Chelmsford 2:24.82  474 1:10.26--
38.Kitty JARVIS14Harlow Pen 2:25.24  470 1:09.94--
39.Rebecca GIROLAMI14Colchester 2:25.63  466 1:11.88--
40.Rosie MCCANN15Witham Dolph 2:25.73  465 1:09.64--
41.Erin WILKINSON12Southend 2:26.11  462 1:11.20--
42.Ashleigh JOLLEY15Harlow Pen 2:26.24  461 1:08.77--
43.Bronte O'DEA14Runnymede 2:26.48  458 1:11.11--
44.Charlotte NORMAN12Colchester 2:26.59  457 ---
45.Emile GALKUTE14Bo Newham 2:26.98  454 1:10.72--
46.Ciara WOOKEY13Colchester 2:27.05  453 1:11.57--
47.Molly REDGRAVE13Colchester 2:27.19  452 1:11.85--
48.Emma STAINES13Chelmsford 2:27.39  450 1:12.85--
49.Lucy MORGAN13Colchester 2:27.43  450 1:10.92--
50.Bronte JORDAN15Colchester 2:27.55  448 1:11.64--
51.Radost MILKOVA14Thurrock 2:27.61  448 1:11.75--
52.Holly HAGAN13Romford Town 2:27.63  448 1:11.87--
53.Zoe CLEGG14Colchester 2:28.63  439 1:10.63--
54.Elizabeth WILKINSON13Chelmsford 2:28.93  436 1:14.57--
55.Georgia MARREN15Romford Town 2:28.99  436 1:12.22--
56.Darcy O'BRIEN13Southend 2:29.13  434 1:12.01--
57.Emily COOPER12Basildon Ph 2:29.65  430 1:13.22--
58.Ellie SHANAHAN12Killerwhales 2:29.66  430 1:11.21--
59.Robyn WARD13Bo Southend 2:29.84  428 1:09.93--
60.Stephanie PAGAN12Bo Waltham F 2:30.17  425 1:14.80--
61.Yasmin KADHIM16Killerwhales 2:30.28  424 1:10.20--
62.Holly TIMMIS13Epping For't 2:31.01  418 1:12.42--
63.Anola JORDAN13Colchester 2:31.21  417 1:11.92--
64.Olivia GOODE14Bark & Dagen 2:32.26  408 1:11.83--
65.Dina BENIDIR12Bo Newham 2:32.36  407 1:15.32--
66.Lucy TYSON14Halstead 2:32.47  406 ---
67.Ella PEMBERTON12Bo Waltham F 2:32.71  404 1:14.17--
68.Katherine DAYNES15Halstead 2:32.99  402 1:14.01--
69.Maisie BELL14Bo Southend 2:33.08  402 1:12.36--
70.Eleanor BURDER15Braintree 2:34.22  393 1:13.12--
71.Grace COLE14Bo Southend 2:35.63  382 1:12.91--
72.Emma BURMAN14Runnymede 2:37.48  369 1:13.98--
73.Memphis FLEMING15Runnymede 2:39.13  357 1:16.72--
 Katie FITZWATER16Killerwhales DNC       
 Neha PILLAI12Bo Waltham F DNC       

UP