Girls 12 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100
1.Ellie WHEELER15Basildon Ph 2:26.83  633 1:10.35
2.Olivia NORMAN15Colchester 2:30.17  592 1:09.69
3.Tia GARDINER15Chelmsford 2:32.19  569 1:10.48
4.Macy LAWRENCE15Basildon Ph 2:32.94  560 1:10.63
5.May BRADBURN13Chelmsford 2:35.60  532 1:13.57
6.Amelia PEDDLE17Epping For't 2:35.66  531 1:11.62
7.Kai MARRIOTT15Bo Waltham F 2:36.04  528 1:15.26
8.Amber HEAD15Rochford 2:36.14  526 1:13.57
9.Annabelle KITCHING15Chelmsford 2:36.40  524 1:13.20
10.Rebecca ARMSTRONG13Bo Waltham F 2:37.37  514 1:16.52
11.Rebecca HOWELL14Basildon Ph 2:37.42  514 1:13.53
12.Holly LAMB12Southend 2:37.44  514 1:15.79
13.Lauren NELSON16Harlow Pen 2:39.55  493 1:16.41
14.Charlotte NORMAN12Colchester 2:40.96  481 1:15.26
15.Brooke JENKINS13Southend 2:41.28  478 1:14.71
16.Erin LITTLE12Chelmsford 2:41.51  476 1:18.09
17.Ellie WINSTON16Bark & Dagen 2:42.03  471 1:14.51
18.Charlotte TREE13Colchester 2:42.08  471 1:17.25
19.Madison SMITH14Stanway 2:42.25  469 1:16.88
20.Niamh WAINWRIGHT14Chelmsford 2:42.46  467 1:17.20
21.Isabel ILEY12Bo Waltham F 2:43.68  457 1:16.30
22.Grace WALLER13Basildon Ph 2:43.75  456 1:14.97
23.Amy MARREN19Romford Town 2:43.95  455 1:17.34
24.Emily COOPER12Basildon Ph 2:44.40  451 1:16.43
25.Molly REDGRAVE13Colchester 2:45.96  438 1:18.32
26.Holly HAGAN13Romford Town 2:47.10  429 1:20.86
27.Abigail DAWSON14Epping For't 2:47.56  426 1:18.91
28.Rianna JARY14Killerwhales 2:47.64  425 1:19.97
29.Erin WILKINSON12Southend 2:48.09  422 1:20.35
30.Siena ISHMAEL12Bark & Dagen 2:48.16  421 1:19.83
31.Rebecca GIROLAMI14Colchester 2:48.58  418 1:17.91
32.Elizabeth WILKINSON13Chelmsford 2:48.77  417 1:20.85
33.Eloise DOCKERTY16Braintree 2:49.09  414 1:18.86
34.Stephanie PAGAN12Bo Waltham F 2:49.82  409 1:21.47
35.Evie HUNNISETT13Basildon Ph 2:50.34  405 1:20.43
36.Francesca COLLINS15Chelmsford 2:50.81  402 1:16.45
37.Lillian TAGG13Thurrock 2:51.12  400 1:20.06
38.Katherine DAYNES15Halstead 2:51.25  399 1:23.20
39.Emily COMBER15Runnymede 2:51.39  398 1:18.78
40.Amy GREEN13Chelmsford 2:51.83  395 1:23.14
41.Darcy O'BRIEN13Southend 2:51.92  394 1:22.71
42.Dina BENIDIR12Bo Newham 2:51.98  394 1:20.96
43.Amelia HEARNE14Clacton SC 2:52.34  391 1:24.80
44.Amber MASON14Romford Town 2:53.28  385 1:20.99
45.Charlotte HOOKS14Braintree 2:53.79  382 1:23.02
46.Molly GRIEVE12Colchester 2:53.85  381 1:24.20
47.Zoe CLEGG14Colchester 2:54.06  380 1:22.28
48.Madeleine SIDA14Killerwhales 2:54.19  379 1:21.11
49.Jasmine WOOD14Witham Dolph 2:56.49  364 1:22.23
50.Georgia MARREN15Romford Town 2:57.26  360 1:20.39
51.Ashleigh JOLLEY15Harlow Pen 2:57.57  358 1:23.37
52.Annie BAYLISS14Colchester 3:00.90  338 1:29.29
 Oluwatunmise SALU13Bo Waltham F DNC     
 Asma PARKER14Colchester DNC     

UP