Girls 12 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellie WHEELER15Basildon Ph 2:23.71  643 -1:11.69-
2.Emily LANE21Basildon Ph 2:24.79  629 -1:11.44-
3.Sophie FREEMAN13Colchester 2:26.85  602 -1:12.78-
4.Olivia NORMAN15Colchester 2:28.27  585 -1:12.15-
5.Amelia PEDDLE17Epping For't 2:29.33  573 -1:12.32-
6.Scarlett MORINE15Chelmsford 2:30.23  563 -1:13.00-
7.Rebecca WEST15Thurrock 2:30.53  559 -1:12.05-
8.Charlotte NORMAN12Colchester 2:31.29  551 -1:13.06-
9.Tia GARDINER15Chelmsford 2:34.28  519 -1:15.50-
10.Brooke JENKINS13Southend 2:34.38  518 -1:16.75-
11.Grace WALLER13Basildon Ph 2:34.75  515 -1:14.33-
12.Amelia MOULE14Romford Town 2:34.90  513 -1:13.82-
13.Francesca LOW12Chelmsford 2:35.42  508 -1:17.31-
14.Asma PARKER14Colchester 2:36.33  499 -1:15.98-
15.Isabelle MARSHALL16Basildon Ph 2:36.55  497 -1:16.07-
16.Emily COOPER12Basildon Ph 2:39.08  474 -1:17.60-
17.Lillian TAGG13Thurrock 2:39.39  471 -1:17.37-
18.Faye CURLEY14Bo Waltham F 2:39.69  468 -1:18.41-
19.Bronte JORDAN15Colchester 2:41.30  454 -1:18.90-
20.Jodie ROOT16Halstead 2:41.62  452 -1:18.54-
21.Ellie WINSTON16Bark & Dagen 2:41.68  451 -1:18.33-
21.Madison SMITH14Stanway 2:41.68  451 -1:18.27-
23.Megan COOK17Harlow Pen 2:42.20  447 -1:20.44-
24.Emily FALKUS12Runnymede 2:42.63  443 -1:19.87-
25.Molly REDGRAVE13Colchester 2:43.00  440 -1:19.88-
26.Amy GREEN13Chelmsford 2:43.17  439 -1:20.72-
27.Lucy MORGAN13Colchester 2:44.84  426 -1:21.03-
28.Isabel ILEY12Bo Waltham F 2:45.01  424 -1:19.64-
29.Ellie CRONIN14Harlow Pen 2:45.06  424 -1:20.56-
30.Ciara WOOKEY13Colchester 2:45.30  422 -1:22.29-
31.Sophie JENKINSON12Basildon Ph 2:45.87  418 -1:20.82-
32.Darcy O'BRIEN13Southend 2:46.68  412 -1:22.03-
33.Kai MARRIOTT15Bo Waltham F 2:46.75  411 -1:20.28-
34.Erin WILKINSON12Southend 2:48.03  402 ---
35.Holly HAGAN13Romford Town 2:48.18  401 -1:22.88-
36.Amber MASON14Romford Town 2:48.68  397 -1:21.73-
37.Emily COMBER15Runnymede 2:49.80  390 -1:23.55-
38.Bronte O'DEA14Runnymede 2:51.03  381 -1:22.20-
39.Georgia MARREN15Romford Town 2:51.17  380 -1:23.12-
40.Grace LAMBERT18Braintree 2:51.19  380 -1:22.26-
41.Emily TATAM14Basildon Ph 2:51.40  379 -1:24.84-
42.Stephanie PAGAN12Bo Waltham F 2:52.58  371 -1:25.37-
43.Emily GANNON14Runnymede 2:54.86  357 -1:24.11-

UP