Girls 12 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily LANE21Basildon Ph 1:06.74  660 
2.Amelia PEDDLE17Epping For't 1:07.14  648 
3.Abbie LOW15Chelmsford 1:08.35  614 
4.Ellie WHEELER15Basildon Ph 1:08.57  608 
5.Olivia NORMAN15Colchester 1:09.84  576 
6.Scarlett MORINE15Chelmsford 1:10.18  567 
7.Rebecca WEST15Thurrock 1:10.29  565 
8.Asma PARKER14Colchester 1:10.67  556 
9.Grace WALLER13Basildon Ph 1:10.95  549 
10.Georgia PEASE15Basildon Ph 1:11.01  548 
11.Francesca LOW12Chelmsford 1:11.53  536 
12.Charlotte NORMAN12Colchester 1:11.57  535 
13.Dora ZHOU17Epping For't 1:11.82  529 
14.Elinor DULEY17Colchester 1:11.86  529 
15.Tia GARDINER15Chelmsford 1:12.04  525 
16.Ellie WINSTON16Bark & Dagen 1:12.38  517 
17.Melissa ELEY17Chelmsford 1:13.36  497 
18.Erin LITTLE12Chelmsford 1:13.43  495 
19.Lillian TAGG13Thurrock 1:13.44  495 
20.Brooke JENKINS13Southend 1:13.57  493 
21.Ellie CRONIN14Harlow Pen 1:13.60  492 
22.Mia FURSEDONNE15Basildon Ph 1:13.83  487 
23.Molly REDGRAVE13Colchester 1:13.85  487 
24.Isabel ILEY12Bo Waltham F 1:13.94  485 
25.Rianna SMITH19Basildon Ph 1:14.09  482 
26.Eloise CONWAY17Halstead 1:14.12  482 
27.Megan COOK17Harlow Pen 1:14.44  475 
28.Emily COOPER12Basildon Ph 1:14.50  474 
29.Lucy MORGAN13Colchester 1:14.83  468 
30.Annabelle KITCHING15Chelmsford 1:15.09  463 
31.Radost MILKOVA14Thurrock 1:15.26  460 
32.Jade BRAYBROOKE15Killerwhales 1:15.28  460 
33.Bronte O'DEA14Runnymede 1:15.51  455 
34.Celeste ANDREW16Harlow Pen 1:15.60  454 
35.Lucie DAVIS17Killerwhales 1:15.62  454 
36.Victoria DRELEVA12Romford Town 1:16.00  447 
37.Amber HEAD15Rochford 1:16.36  440 
38.Emily FALKUS12Runnymede 1:16.48  438 
39.Amy MARREN19Romford Town 1:16.63  436 
40.Rebecca GIROLAMI14Colchester 1:17.01  429 
41.Eloise DOCKERTY16Braintree 1:17.11  428 
42.Sophie SHARPE16Bo Southend 1:17.42  423 
43.Charlotte TREE13Colchester 1:17.70  418 
44.Ciara WOOKEY13Colchester 1:17.75  417 
45.Faye CURLEY14Bo Waltham F 1:17.96  414 
46.Amber MASON14Romford Town 1:18.04  413 
47.Erin WILKINSON12Southend 1:18.15  411 
48.Danielle HARTIN15Basildon Ph 1:18.20  410 
49.Sophie JENKINSON12Basildon Ph 1:18.72  402 
50.Roisin CLIFFORD14Epping For't 1:18.78  401 
51.Niamh WAINWRIGHT14Chelmsford 1:18.83  400 
52.Amy GREEN13Chelmsford 1:18.99  398 
53.Emily COMBER15Runnymede 1:19.06  397 
54.Dina BENIDIR12Bo Newham 1:19.29  393 
55.Emile GALKUTE14Bo Newham 1:19.35  392 
56.Nancy NEAVE13Braintree 1:19.58  389 
57.Yasmin KADHIM16Killerwhales 1:20.00  383 
58.Amelia HEARNE14Clacton SC 1:20.07  382 
59.Alice NELSON15Epping For't 1:20.22  380 
60.Memphis FLEMING15Runnymede 1:20.41  377 
61.Stephanie PAGAN12Bo Waltham F 1:20.49  376 
62.Abigail DAWSON14Epping For't 1:20.51  376 
63.Georgia MARREN15Romford Town 1:20.69  373 
64.Ana Victoria ANDERSON15Colchester 1:20.74  373 
65.Darcy O'BRIEN13Southend 1:20.90  370 
66.Ciara NICHOLSON15Chelmsford 1:21.05  368 
67.Holly HAGAN13Romford Town 1:21.49  362 
68.Lily BOTT12Braintree 1:21.75  359 
69.Emily TATAM14Basildon Ph 1:22.87  344 
70.Ashleigh JOLLEY15Harlow Pen 1:23.02  343 

UP