Girls 12 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elinor DULEY17Colchester 1:04.77  628 
2.Olivia NORMAN15Colchester 1:07.72  549 
3.Tilly MAYES14Thurrock 1:07.99  543 
4.Abbie MCCARTHY15Colchester 1:08.06  541 
5.Martine TRAN16Thurrock 1:09.14  516 
5.Georgia PEASE15Basildon Ph 1:09.14  516 
7.Asma PARKER14Colchester 1:10.52  486 
8.May BRADBURN13Chelmsford 1:10.73  482 
9.Lauren NELSON16Harlow Pen 1:11.46  467 
10.Annabelle KITCHING15Chelmsford 1:11.53  466 
11.Megan COOK17Harlow Pen 1:11.54  466 
12.Isabelle MARSHALL16Basildon Ph 1:11.60  465 
13.Amber HEAD15Rochford 1:11.90  459 
14.Isabelle JOPSON14Romford Town 1:12.04  456 
15.Rebecca HOWELL14Basildon Ph 1:12.12  455 
16.Ellie WHEELER15Basildon Ph 1:12.33  451 
17.Celeste ANDREW16Harlow Pen 1:12.35  450 
18.Melissa ELEY17Chelmsford 1:12.44  449 
19.Ellie WINSTON16Bark & Dagen 1:12.46  448 
20.Rachel HA13Epping For't 1:12.60  446 
21.Ciara WOOKEY13Colchester 1:12.61  446 
22.Sonia HALILI17Bo Waltham F 1:12.74  443 
23.Jade BRAYBROOKE15Killerwhales 1:12.86  441 
24.Evlin SERVIS17Basildon Ph 1:12.95  439 
25.Agne SLIPAITYTE15Romford Town 1:13.34  432 
26.Erin LEE15Basildon Ph 1:13.41  431 
27.Holly LAMB12Southend 1:13.50  430 
28.Oluwatunmise SALU13Bo Waltham F 1:15.02  404 
29.Nancy NEAVE13Braintree 1:15.23  401 
30.Erin LITTLE12Chelmsford 1:15.42  398 
31.Radost MILKOVA14Thurrock 1:15.47  397 
32.Brooke JENKINS13Southend 1:15.79  392 
33.Kiera BLUNDEN12Chelmsford 1:15.92  390 
34.Charlotte NORMAN12Colchester 1:16.06  388 
35.Emily COMBER15Runnymede 1:16.13  387 
36.Alice NELSON15Epping For't 1:16.95  374 
37.Sophie SHARPE16Bo Southend 1:16.98  374 
38.Amy MARREN19Romford Town 1:17.50  366 
39.Jazmine DEFREITAS14Bark & Dagen 1:17.60  365 
40.Maia MCPHERSON16Witham Dolph 1:18.12  358 
41.Abigail DAWSON14Epping For't 1:18.18  357 
42.Georgia MARREN15Romford Town 1:18.33  355 
43.Dina BENIDIR12Bo Newham 1:18.63  351 
44.Emilia JOPSON12Romford Town 1:18.68  350 
45.Niamh WAINWRIGHT14Chelmsford 1:19.04  345 
46.Siena ISHMAEL12Bark & Dagen 1:19.39  341 
47.Eloise DOCKERTY16Braintree 1:19.74  336 
48.Molly GRIEVE12Colchester 1:20.07  332 
49.Maisie BELL14Bo Southend 1:20.19  331 
50.Lydia DAVIES13Southend 1:20.39  328 
51.Freya STIRLING13Saffron Wald 1:20.80  323 
52.Evie HUNNISETT13Basildon Ph 1:20.98  321 
53.Lauren SHARP14Chelmsford 1:21.04  320 
54.Elizabeth WILKINSON13Chelmsford 1:21.07  320 
55.Mia PETCHEY13Runnymede 1:21.34  317 
56.Amy ALLISON12Bo Waltham F 1:21.41  316 
57.Ana Victoria ANDERSON15Colchester 1:21.69  313 
58.Neha PILLAI12Bo Waltham F 1:21.90  310 
59.Molly REDGRAVE13Colchester 1:21.95  310 
60.Phoebe WHITE12Harlow Pen 1:22.41  305 
61.Sophia MILSON13Braintree 1:22.61  302 
62.Emily TATAM14Basildon Ph 1:22.71  301 
63.Zoe CLEGG14Colchester 1:22.75  301 
64.Lauren BRAXTON14Romford Town 1:23.17  296 
65.Jennifer RIDDLE14Bo Southend 1:24.72  280 
66.Abbie MORTIMER-FORD14Maldon Shark 1:24.88  279 
67.Lucy MORGAN13Colchester 1:25.50  273 
68.Madeleine SIDA14Killerwhales 1:25.66  271 
69.Amber MASON14Romford Town 1:25.96  268 
70.Amelia HEARNE14Clacton SC 1:26.33  265 
71.Stephanie PAGAN12Bo Waltham F 1:27.19  257 

UP