Boys 12 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN24Bark & Dagen 1:05.10  675 
2.Samuel BRYAN16Basildon Ph 1:10.59  530 
3.Hayden THOMAS22Harlow Pen 1:10.91  522 
4.Spencer PRIOR18Colchester 1:12.20  495 
5.Lee PETERSON43Braintree 1:12.30  493 
6.James DILLON14Basildon Ph 1:13.59  467 
7.Ali CANGIR16Bark & Dagen 1:13.74  465 
8.Nicholas MITCHELL18Colchester 1:13.87  462 
9.Billy HARRISON16Bark & Dagen 1:15.28  437 
10.Jack WILLIAMS15Basildon Ph 1:15.48  433 
11.Liam NICHOLSON18Chelmsford 1:15.61  431 
12.Charles RENNIE16Braintree 1:16.15  422 
13.Samuel JOHNSON19Halstead 1:16.34  419 
14.Jack MANSFIELD15Harlow Pen 1:16.63  414 
15.Joe GROVES16Romford Town 1:17.46  401 
16.Lewis BAYLEY16Southend 1:17.88  394 
17.Denzel ACHI13Bark & Dagen 1:19.06  377 
18.Harrison JARVIS13Thurrock 1:19.08  377 
19.Mihnea TOTU13Bo Newham 1:19.27  374 
20.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV15Bo Newham 1:19.43  372 
21.Adam MATLOUB14Bark & Dagen 1:19.54  370 
22.Samuel RENNIE13Braintree 1:19.59  369 
23.Cameron NEWTON14Braintree 1:20.92  351 
24.Daniel SIDA16Killerwhales 1:21.53  344 
25.Ethan PEIRCE13Harlow Pen 1:21.54  343 
26.Alfie FRANCIS12Colchester 1:21.74  341 
27.Jonathan SCOTT15Chelmsford 1:21.81  340 
28.Nathan COCKCROFT14Bo Southend 1:22.49  332 
29.Tyler TOMBS12Chelmsford 1:22.52  331 
30.Pratham SHETTY15Basildon Ph 1:22.77  328 
31.Charlie HANDS15Witham Dolph 1:22.92  327 
32.Alfred WOLDEAREGAYE15Bo Newham 1:23.13  324 
33.Thomas SAMUELS13Chelmsford 1:23.22  323 
34.Maxwell JONES15Epping For't 1:23.35  322 
35.Cole SHEPARD14Basildon Ph 1:23.40  321 
36.Thomas BENTLEY14Epping For't 1:23.67  318 
37.Lewis MARSTON15Runnymede 1:23.79  316 
38.Gavin BURGOS13Bark & Dagen 1:24.30  311 
39.Samuel LITTLE15Basildon Ph 1:24.34  310 
40.Colin MOGHINA12Thurrock 1:24.69  306 
41.Aron FANA14Bark & Dagen 1:25.12  302 
42.Joseph MUNDEN13Bo Newham 1:25.24  301 
43.Jonathan CHEUNG13Rochford 1:25.37  299 
44.Kai CHENG13Colchester 1:25.56  297 
45.Declan CLIFFORD15Chelmsford 1:26.02  292 
46.Jack MUNDEN15Bo Newham 1:26.21  291 
47.Aaron GABRIEL12Bark & Dagen 1:26.27  290 
48.Kaya AHMET13Bo Waltham F 1:26.40  289 
49.Ben PRICE14Chelmsford 1:26.58  287 
50.Harvey LAST14Southend 1:26.62  286 
51.Daniel SAMUEL15Bark & Dagen 1:26.83  284 
52.Roland KISEL14Bo Newham 1:27.48  278 
53.Michael FREEMAN14Chelmsford 1:27.52  278 
54.Syd ROBERTS13Colchester 1:28.20  271 
55.Matthew CARDOZO15Chelmsford 1:28.24  271 
56.Louis WALKER12Colchester 1:28.65  267 
57.Lewis ARCHER20Halstead 1:29.07  263 
58.Ethan TAASIN12Bo Newham 1:29.16  263 
59.Harry MARSHALL-CHILDS13Bark & Dagen 1:29.43  260 
60.Kian PANYANDEE15Bo Newham 1:29.68  258 
61.Rhys SHARP15Bark & Dagen 1:29.82  257 
62.Frankie SELWOOD15Braintree 1:30.22  253 
63.Samson MAIN14Bo Southend 1:31.00  247 
64.Matteo CASTELLO13Thurrock 1:31.05  247 
65.Sam LOADER13Clacton SC 1:31.56  242 
66.Ben STRINGER12Harlow Pen 1:31.61  242 
67.Malcolm ESPENILLA13Bark & Dagen 1:31.88  240 
 Joshua BURCOMBE19Bark & Dagen DNC    

UP