Boys 12 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100
1.Tyler BERRY17Basildon Ph 2:01.29  594 -
2.Reece NICHOLLS17Basildon Ph 2:01.72  588 -
3.James COOPER15Basildon Ph 2:02.57  576 -
4.Joshua FOWLES18Witham Dolph 2:04.02  556 -
5.Spencer PRIOR18Colchester 2:04.28  552 -
6.Thomas GRIEVE17Colchester 2:05.36  538 -
7.Kai ADAMS21Halstead 2:05.98  530 -
8.Harvey JOLLY17Basildon Ph 2:06.09  529 -
9.Harry SPENCER16Killerwhales 2:06.13  528 -
10.Christopher CHENERY27Bo Southend 2:08.34  502 -
11.Billy HARRISON16Bark & Dagen 2:08.41  501 -
12.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL17Bark & Dagen 2:09.63  487 -
13.Jack TURRELL14Basildon Ph 2:09.64  487 -
14.Joe GROVES16Romford Town 2:10.27  480 -
15.Ryan KELLY18Chelmsford 2:11.04  471 -
16.Ben PARADISE15Basildon Ph 2:11.12  470 -
17.Nathan BANGA14Romford Town 2:11.36  468 -
18.Tom WARD15Chelmsford 2:11.48  466 -
19.Ryan DAVIS13Epping For't 2:12.22  459 -
20.Michael FREEMAN14Chelmsford 2:12.34  457 -
21.Jude WARD15Romford Town 2:12.59  455 -
22.Samuel MILLER14Bo Southend 2:13.59  445 -
23.Adam MATLOUB14Bark & Dagen 2:14.17  439 -
24.Morgan FOSTER14Braintree 2:15.39  427 -
25.Nicholas MITCHELL18Colchester 2:15.41  427 -
26.Jack MUNDEN15Bo Newham 2:15.88  422 -
27.Gavin BURGOS13Bark & Dagen 2:16.11  420 -
28.Lewis ARCHER20Halstead 2:16.99  412 -
29.Nathan COCKCROFT14Bo Southend 2:17.08  411 -
30.Jude HILLS12Bo Southend 2:17.45  408 -
31.Donatas DRAGASIUS13Bo Newham 2:17.74  406 -
32.Christopher STEPHENS14Killerwhales 2:17.78  405 -
33.Maksim PLATONOVS14Bo Newham 2:19.26  392 -
34.Matthew CARDOZO15Chelmsford 2:19.38  391 -
35.Matthew PRINCE13Bo Southend 2:19.50  390 -
36.Owen VAUGHAN14Chelmsford 2:20.65  381 -
37.Marcus LLOYD16Bark & Dagen 2:21.87  371 -
38.Daniel BLERKOM14Southend 2:22.24  368 -
39.Denzel ACHI13Bark & Dagen 2:22.37  367 -
40.Kai CHENG13Colchester 2:22.43  367 -
41.Joseph MUNDEN13Bo Newham 2:22.62  365 -
42.Alfie FRANCIS12Colchester 2:22.74  364 -
43.Alexander TINNION16Colchester 2:23.03  362 -
44.Callum HODGSON17Basildon Ph 2:23.97  355 -
45.Cameron TANNER16Braintree 2:24.17  354 -
46.Harvey LAST14Southend 2:24.42  352 -
47.Michael STANWAY16Bo Waltham F 2:24.44  352 -
48.Kobe EASTER16Runnymede 2:24.78  349 -
49.Aaron GABRIEL12Bark & Dagen 2:25.34  345 -
50.Vytautus VAITEKUNAS14Bark & Dagen 2:25.36  345 -
51.Euan HIGGS13Chelmsford 2:25.45  344 -
52.Denis MORINE12Chelmsford 2:25.46  344 -
53.Aaron CHAMBERS15Epping For't 2:25.71  343 -
54.Nathan GRAY13Southend 2:26.00  340 -
55.Roland KISEL14Bo Newham 2:26.27  339 -
56.Patrick MILNER15Southend 2:27.03  333 -
57.Charles ROYLE12Basildon Ph 2:29.76  315 -
58.Louis WALKER12Colchester 2:30.01  314 -
59.Samson MAIN14Bo Southend 2:44.17  239 -
 Daniel SAMUEL15Bark & Dagen DNC     
 Almantas VARZEVICIUS17Bark & Dagen DNC     

UP