Boys 12 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Augustus VEASEY21Basildon Ph 2:14.85  604 -1:02.72-
2.Lewis BINNING14Romford Town 2:17.61  568 -1:05.13-
3.Spencer PRIOR18Colchester 2:18.19  561 -1:05.30-
4.Liam BRENNAN15Basildon Ph 2:18.23  560 -1:04.28-
5.Ryan KELLY18Chelmsford 2:20.18  537 ---
6.Bryce O'DEA18Runnymede 2:23.56  500 -1:05.99-
6.Samuel BRYAN16Basildon Ph 2:23.56  500 -1:09.08-
8.Sean CURLEY16Bo Waltham F 2:26.50  471 -1:08.34-
9.Billy HARRISON16Bark & Dagen 2:26.71  469 -1:09.65-
10.Alessandro RIODA13Harlow Pen 2:28.87  449 -1:10.62-
11.Thomas GRIEVE17Colchester 2:28.97  448 -1:11.14-
12.Liam NICHOLSON18Chelmsford 2:29.02  447 -1:11.21-
13.Samuel COSTIN14Basildon Ph 2:29.88  440 -1:10.39-
14.Lewis BAYLEY16Southend 2:30.25  436 -1:10.29-
15.Nicholas MITCHELL18Colchester 2:31.09  429 -1:12.83-
16.Harrison JARVIS13Thurrock 2:31.16  428 -1:13.74-
17.Thomas SAMUELS13Chelmsford 2:31.95  422 -1:09.13-
18.Nathan BANGA14Romford Town 2:32.85  414 -1:13.56-
19.Jack MUNDEN15Bo Newham 2:33.34  410 -1:12.73-
20.Owen VAUGHAN14Chelmsford 2:34.15  404 -1:13.24-
21.Samuel MILLER14Bo Southend 2:34.45  402 -1:12.30-
22.Kai CHENG13Colchester 2:34.69  400 -1:11.56-
23.Daniel BLERKOM14Southend 2:35.18  396 -1:13.29-
24.Morgan FOSTER14Braintree 2:35.58  393 -1:15.03-
25.Aaron GABRIEL12Bark & Dagen 2:35.64  392 -1:13.56-
26.Donatas DRAGASIUS13Bo Newham 2:35.76  392 -1:11.75-
27.Denzel ACHI13Bark & Dagen 2:37.93  376 -1:14.71-
28.Gavin BURGOS13Bark & Dagen 2:38.09  374 -1:16.59-
29.Michael FREEMAN14Chelmsford 2:38.38  372 -1:13.81-
30.Cole SHEPARD14Basildon Ph 2:38.53  371 -1:13.32-
31.Jack WILLIAMS15Basildon Ph 2:39.52  364 -1:17.28-
32.Samuel RENNIE13Braintree 2:39.66  364 -1:19.64-
33.Joseph FROST14Romford Town 2:41.31  352 -1:13.02-
34.Jenson HURRELL12Thurrock 2:42.04  348 -1:14.62-
35.Luke OULDS12Basildon Ph 2:42.38  346 -1:16.15-
36.Pratham SHETTY15Basildon Ph 2:42.59  344 -1:17.94-
37.Michael STANWAY16Bo Waltham F 2:42.63  344 -1:14.60-
38.Maksim PLATONOVS14Bo Newham 2:42.83  343 -1:18.49-
39.Jude HILLS12Bo Southend 2:43.53  338 -1:16.42-
40.Alfie FRANCIS12Colchester 2:43.55  338 ---
41.Joseph MUNDEN13Bo Newham 2:43.83  336 -1:18.40-
42.Tyler TOMBS12Chelmsford 2:44.71  331 -1:19.97-
43.Harvey LAST14Southend 2:46.41  321 ---
44.Nathan GRAY13Southend 2:46.72  319 -1:18.80-
45.Daniel LAMBERT14Braintree 2:47.52  315 -1:17.94-
46.Euan HIGGS13Chelmsford 2:49.14  306 -1:17.94-
47.Louis WALKER12Colchester 2:50.43  299 -1:24.65-
48.Colin MOGHINA12Thurrock 2:52.34  289 -1:23.12-
 Cameron NEWTON14Braintree DNC       

UP