Boys 12 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.James COOPER15Basildon Ph 1:01.85  589 -
2.Ryan KELLY18Chelmsford 1:02.10  582 -
3.Augustus VEASEY21Basildon Ph 1:02.39  573 -
4.Reece NICHOLLS17Basildon Ph 1:02.69  565 -
5.Tyler BERRY17Basildon Ph 1:02.76  563 -
6.Samuel PERKS15Basildon Ph 1:03.05  556 -
7.Jude WARD15Romford Town 1:04.51  519 -
8.Bryce O'DEA18Runnymede 1:04.91  509 -
9.Spencer PRIOR18Colchester 1:05.11  505 -
10.Lewis BINNING14Romford Town 1:06.64  471 -
11.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL17Bark & Dagen 1:06.88  465 -
12.Thomas GRIEVE17Colchester 1:07.56  452 -
13.Ben HUNT18Harlow Pen 1:07.83  446 -
14.Ben PARADISE15Basildon Ph 1:08.05  442 -
15.Charles RENNIE16Braintree 1:08.24  438 -
16.Lewis BAYLEY16Southend 1:08.46  434 -
17.Samuel COSTIN14Basildon Ph 1:08.55  432 -
18.Thomas SAMUELS13Chelmsford 1:08.72  429 -
19.Michael FREEMAN14Chelmsford 1:09.20  420 -
20.Donatas DRAGASIUS13Bo Newham 1:09.34  418 -
21.Liam NICHOLSON18Chelmsford 1:09.78  410 -
22.Alexander TINNION16Colchester 1:09.88  408 -
23.Adam HAROUMA16Bo Newham 1:10.17  403 -
24.Kai CHENG13Colchester 1:10.40  399 -
25.Joe GROVES16Romford Town 1:10.60  396 -
26.Daniel HATHAWAY16Epping For't 1:10.74  393 -
27.Owen VAUGHAN14Chelmsford 1:10.79  392 -
28.Jude HILLS12Bo Southend 1:10.95  390 -
29.Sean CURLEY16Bo Waltham F 1:11.06  388 -
30.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV15Bo Newham 1:11.12  387 -
31.Robert BROWN27Halstead 1:11.17  386 -
32.Samuel OWEN14Runnymede 1:11.38  383 -
33.Michael STANWAY16Bo Waltham F 1:11.73  377 -
34.Cole SHEPARD14Basildon Ph 1:11.80  376 -
35.Samuel MILLER14Bo Southend 1:11.84  375 -
36.Edmund BEATON18Braintree 1:12.19  370 -
37.Sam ROWELL14Havering Dol 1:12.32  368 -
38.Denzel ACHI13Bark & Dagen 1:12.34  368 -
38.Daniel BLERKOM14Southend 1:12.34  368 -
40.Thomas BENTLEY14Epping For't 1:12.40  367 -
41.Joseph FROST14Romford Town 1:12.43  366 -
42.Matthew PRINCE13Bo Southend 1:12.75  362 -
43.Aaron GABRIEL12Bark & Dagen 1:12.85  360 -
44.Declan CLIFFORD15Chelmsford 1:13.16  355 -
45.Jenson HURRELL12Thurrock 1:13.17  355 -
46.Jack STANTON-STOCK15Saffron Wald 1:13.27  354 -
47.Marcus LLOYD16Bark & Dagen 1:13.36  353 -
48.Morgan FOSTER14Braintree 1:13.47  351 -
49.Jack MUNDEN15Bo Newham 1:13.73  347 -
50.Samuel RENNIE13Braintree 1:13.87  345 -
51.Harry BASKETT16Southend 1:14.19  341 -
52.Maksim PLATONOVS14Bo Newham 1:14.54  336 -
53.Matthew HARVEY13Basildon Ph 1:15.04  329 -
54.Syd ROBERTS13Colchester 1:15.15  328 -
55.Gavin BURGOS13Bark & Dagen 1:15.18  328 -
56.Lewis HAYHOW15Bo Waltham F 1:15.25  327 -
57.Joshua BURCOMBE19Bark & Dagen 1:15.27  326 -
58.Vytautus VAITEKUNAS14Bark & Dagen 1:15.35  325 -
59.Ewan HATHAWAY14Epping For't 1:15.49  324 -
60.Matthew CARDOZO15Chelmsford 1:15.74  320 -
61.Jack WILLIAMS15Basildon Ph 1:16.18  315 -
62.Nathan GRAY13Southend 1:16.49  311 -
63.Luke OULDS12Basildon Ph 1:16.66  309 -
64.Kian PANYANDEE15Bo Newham 1:16.91  306 -
65.Joseph BENNETT16Braintree 1:16.97  305 -
66.Harry ROBINSON13Bark & Dagen 1:17.31  301 -
67.Harvey LAST14Southend 1:17.48  299 -
68.Cameron BROWN19Witham Dolph 1:18.11  292 -
69.Aaron LAMBIE14Thurrock 1:18.76  285 -
70.Samuel SCOTT13Chelmsford 1:19.05  282 -
71.Euan HIGGS13Chelmsford 1:19.27  279 -
72.Joseph MUNDEN13Bo Newham 1:19.45  277 -

UP