Boys 12 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Mason ARNOLD20Harlow Pen 59.86  576 -
2.Lewis BINNING14Romford Town 1:01.92  520 -
3.Spencer PRIOR18Colchester 1:02.13  515 -
4.Samuel PERKS15Basildon Ph 1:02.25  512 -
5.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL17Bark & Dagen 1:02.39  509 -
6.Bryce O'DEA18Runnymede 1:04.33  464 -
7.Jack TURRELL14Basildon Ph 1:04.40  462 -
8.Ralph DAVIES16Harlow Pen 1:04.72  456 -
9.Michael SHARP16Epping For't 1:04.77  455 -
10.Andrei GARE16Southend 1:05.41  441 -
11.Alessandro RIODA13Harlow Pen 1:05.45  441 -
12.Ryan MOGFORD17Chelmsford 1:06.10  428 -
13.Ben HUNT18Harlow Pen 1:06.19  426 -
14.Luke GOODALL18Runnymede 1:06.88  413 -
15.Ethan PEIRCE13Harlow Pen 1:07.05  410 -
16.Sean CURLEY16Bo Waltham F 1:07.88  395 -
17.Nicholas MITCHELL18Colchester 1:07.90  395 -
18.Samuel BARELLA17Thurrock 1:08.98  376 -
19.Samuel MILLER14Bo Southend 1:09.18  373 -
20.Adam MATLOUB14Bark & Dagen 1:09.33  371 -
21.Joshua FALKUS16Runnymede 1:09.73  364 -
22.Jack MUNDEN15Bo Newham 1:10.11  358 -
23.Christopher STEPHENS14Killerwhales 1:10.58  351 -
24.Denzel ACHI13Bark & Dagen 1:10.81  348 -
25.Aaron GABRIEL12Bark & Dagen 1:11.13  343 -
26.Jude HILLS12Bo Southend 1:11.27  341 -
27.Morgan FOSTER14Braintree 1:11.69  335 -
28.Daniel BLERKOM14Southend 1:11.89  332 -
29.Daniel SAMUEL15Bark & Dagen 1:12.31  327 -
30.Euan HIGGS13Chelmsford 1:12.68  322 -
30.Lewis BAYLEY16Southend 1:12.68  322 -
32.Michael STANWAY16Bo Waltham F 1:13.52  311 -
33.Joseph MUNDEN13Bo Newham 1:13.91  306 -
34.Matthew CARDOZO15Chelmsford 1:14.00  305 -
35.Jenson HURRELL12Thurrock 1:14.97  293 -
36.Joseph FROST14Romford Town 1:15.58  286 -
37.Aaron LAMBIE14Thurrock 1:15.59  286 -
38.Harry MARSHALL-CHILDS13Bark & Dagen 1:16.29  278 -
39.Aron FANA14Bark & Dagen 1:16.36  277 -
40.Gavin BURGOS13Bark & Dagen 1:16.96  271 -
41.Syd ROBERTS13Colchester 1:17.26  268 -
42.Lewis DIXON12Bark & Dagen 1:17.72  263 -
43.Cameron BROWN19Witham Dolph 1:17.92  261 -
44.Harvey LAST14Southend 1:18.05  260 -
45.Lewis HAYHOW15Bo Waltham F 1:18.34  257 -
46.Denis MORINE12Chelmsford 1:18.39  256 -
47.Charlie BREWSTER15Killerwhales 1:18.63  254 -
48.Kian PANYANDEE15Bo Newham 1:18.86  252 -
49.Roland KISEL14Bo Newham 1:20.75  234 -
50.Charles ROYLE12Basildon Ph 1:20.80  234 -
51.Samson MAIN14Bo Southend 1:21.01  232 -
52.Maksim PLATONOVS14Bo Newham 1:21.42  229 -
53.Harley WEST13Basildon Ph 1:21.63  227 -
54.Colin MOGHINA12Thurrock 1:23.25  214 -
55.Jack TINGEY13Witham Dolph 1:28.83  176 -
 Josh WHITE12Bark & Dagen DNC     
 Sam ROWELL14Havering Dol DNC     
 Joshua BURCOMBE19Bark & Dagen DNC     
 Almantas VARZEVICIUS17Bark & Dagen DNC     
 Reece NICHOLLS17Basildon Ph DNC     
 Joshua BIBBY20Witham Dolph DNC     

UP