Girls 15 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amelia BARNETSON15Chelmsford 2:49.83  497 37.281:20.632:05.50
2.Georgia MILTON15Romford Town 2:51.16  486 39.311:22.682:06.99
3.Daisy TYNDALL15Bark & Dagen 2:54.83  456 39.521:23.142:08.33
4.Elinor DULEY15Colchester 2:56.58  442 40.381:25.752:12.76
5.Meghan MAYBANKS15DunmowAtlant 2:58.64  427 41.801:28.992:14.85
6.Olivya HOLLEYMAN15Harlow Pen 2:58.72  426 39.891:24.692:11.99
7.Tilly PEARSON15Killerwhales 3:00.73  412 41.161:26.902:14.23
8.Lucy JESSOP15Brentwood 3:01.02  410 40.301:26.862:15.86
9.Caitlin MASCALL15Harlow Pen 3:01.29  408 41.451:26.372:13.93
10.Mia JONES15Epping For't 3:05.57  381 41.051:27.312:15.98
11.Holly THOMPSON15Chelmsford 3:07.86  367 41.911:30.322:19.16
12.Jodie HULL15Bo Waltham F 3:09.80  356 41.791:29.452:19.55
13.Megan THOMPSON15Basildon Ph 3:10.64  351 42.651:30.612:20.81

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Holly HILDREW16Romford Town 2:43.77  554 37.501:19.262:01.50
2.Holly TAYLOR16Bo Waltham F 2:48.83  506 38.121:21.072:04.61
3.Megan WITTON16Romford Town 2:52.95  471 39.761:23.422:08.34
4.Ellie MITCHELL16Runnymede 2:53.85  463 39.681:23.392:08.54
5.Briony HAGGER16Bark & Dagen 2:55.56  450 38.861:23.712:10.23
6.Erin CORNEY16Romford Town 2:56.45  443 41.721:25.972:11.33
7.Chloe RUDKIN16Colchester 2:59.98  417 38.981:23.782:13.22
8.Victoria BISHOP16Killerwhales 3:03.89  391 40.981:28.142:15.42
9.Ella HOLMES16Basildon Ph 3:05.21  383 41.371:27.722:15.97
10.Eloise MONTANANA16BorRedbridge 3:06.43  376 42.221:29.722:18.69
11.Aimee NEWPORT16Thurrock 3:07.22  371 42.151:30.442:18.55
12.Brittany LODGE16Colchester 3:08.35  364 43.001:30.232:19.02

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Brock WHISTON19Bark & Dagen 2:37.14  628 37.131:18.071:59.04
2.Grace GILROY18Killerwhales 2:37.33  625 35.631:16.201:56.65
3.Kirsty VEARS17Harlow Pen 2:51.79  480 38.811:22.742:07.52
4.Katie WHIFFIN19Epping For't 2:52.38  475 37.141:20.082:05.43
5.Philippa DAVENALL17Colchester 2:52.75  472 38.231:20.952:06.27
6.Rianna SMITH17Basildon Ph 2:52.95  471 39.531:23.142:07.63
7.Charlotte HARTIN20Basildon Ph 2:54.83  456 39.821:23.782:08.84
8.Justina JASIUKAITIS17Bark & Dagen 2:55.91  447 40.081:24.582:09.78
9.Hannah UECKERMANN52Witham Dolph 3:00.67  413 42.001:27.482:14.05
10.Gemma BENNETT28DunmowAtlant 3:03.76  392 40.851:28.692:15.58
11.Amy EDWARDS17Harlow Pen 3:04.90  385 41.001:27.632:15.85

UP