Girls 10/14 Yrs 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Carys BREALEY11Harlow Pen 3:09.76  356 43.851:34.002:23.04
2.Ciara WOOKEY11Colchester 3:10.10  354 -1:31.892:21.84
3.Emily ILEY11Bo Waltham F 3:15.95  323 44.221:34.61-
4.Rebecca ARMSTRONG11Bo Waltham F 3:16.81  319 45.831:38.112:28.81
5.Sophie FREEMAN11Colchester 3:20.94  300 45.431:37.212:30.24
6.Robyn WARD11Rochford 3:26.59  276 47.461:39.772:34.44
7.Holly LAMB10Southend 3:30.19  262 -49.692:39.09
8.Emma GUERRATI11Harlow Pen 3:30.36  261 48.721:42.202:36.55
9.Estelle PIERREJEAN11Harlow Pen 3:30.64  260 51.101:46.192:39.68
10.Claudia LITTLE11Basildon Ph 3:30.77  260 48.441:43.522:38.35
11.Charlotte TREE11Colchester 3:31.29  258 49.901:44.912:38.68
12.Phoebe ANSELL-WRIGHT11Bo Waltham F 3:31.98  255 48.601:43.062:37.49
13.Maisy HILLS11Harlow Pen 3:32.32  254 49.151:44.452:38.56
14.Charlotte NORMAN10Colchester 3:33.38  250 50.461:45.462:39.63
15.Emilia JOPSON10Romford Town 3:33.85  249 49.351:44.622:39.48
16.Emily RICE11Southend 3:34.47  247 48.901:43.622:40.33
17.Molly REDGRAVE11Basildon Ph 3:34.78  245 49.971:45.772:40.74
18.Isabelle CREASEY11Epping For't 3:34.80  245 49.001:44.882:41.25
19.Eden PARKIN11Thurrock 3:36.22  241 49.481:44.882:42.01
20.Lillian TAGG11Thurrock 3:36.49  240 51.041:46.432:43.10
21.Daisy HERRINGTON11DunmowAtlant 3:36.72  239 50.241:46.262:43.42
22.Ruby GUYNAN10Romford Town 3:37.15  237 49.861:45.682:42.79
23.Olivia TARALLO11Harlow Pen 3:37.63  236 50.431:45.352:41.81
24.Taisia TIRON11Epping For't 3:38.41  233 49.561:46.312:43.67
25.Freya HENSHALL11Harlow Pen 3:39.65  229 50.081:46.682:44.19
26.Charlotte HINES11Bo Southend 3:40.19  228 51.001:46.852:45.25
27.Holly HAGAN11Romford Town 3:40.24  228 50.781:46.522:41.62
28.Grace RUSH11Halstead 3:40.61  226 49.351:45.172:42.40
29.Neha PILLAI10Bo Waltham F 3:41.07  225 50.981:47.502:44.70
30.Emma TAPPENDEN11Basildon Ph 3:42.02  222 50.481:47.462:47.37
31.Anna TAYLOR11Bo Waltham F 3:44.86  214 50.501:48.362:47.23
32.Holly TIMMIS11Epping For't 3:49.41  201 15.341:49.672:50.53
33.Georgia BLECK10FirstStrokes 3:49.44  201 52.551:53.492:52.48
34.Claudia MURPHY11Chelmsford 3:53.52  191 52.131:52.802:52.91
 Ella REMYN11Bo Waltham F DQ SL       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amelia MOULE12Romford Town 2:58.56  428 41.871:28.742:14.76
2.Kate BOTERO12Bark & Dagen 3:06.95  372 43.361:32.982:20.79
3.Gracie Mae MARTIN12Thurrock 3:08.28  365 43.011:31.292:20.69
4.Lily GUYNAN12Romford Town 3:08.37  364 42.961:31.992:20.98
5.Poppy ALLEN12Basildon Ph 3:11.28  348 44.961:34.392:23.71
6.Asma PARKER12Colchester 3:12.53  341 42.971:32.642:24.96
7.Nell SACKETT12Braintree 3:12.74  340 45.191:34.162:23.72
8.Roisin CLIFFORD12Epping For't 3:13.27  337 44.601:35.322:25.92
9.Nora FRANCILLON12Bark & Dagen 3:14.21  332 43.371:33.012:24.62
10.Anneliese MAGRATH12Chelmsford 3:15.99  323 45.291:35.912:26.30
11.Olivia GOODE12Bark & Dagen 3:16.82  319 -1:33.602:25.94
12.Tessa O'DOHERTY12Basildon Ph 3:17.23  317 45.221:35.362:27.48
13.Eloise SNEDDON12Colchester 3:21.12  299 44.051:34.772:27.77
14.Eleanor MARTIN12Thurrock 3:21.48  297 45.441:36.612:29.16
15.Olivia ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 3:21.84  296 ---
16.Tilly MAYES12Thurrock 3:22.52  293 ---
17.Ogechi NDU12Bark & Dagen 3:25.70  279 46.731:37.662:33.33
18.Marleigh STANTON12BorRedbridge 3:26.31  277 45.881:38.672:31.79
 Olivia WALSH12Bo Waltham F DQ T       
 Maetinee PHOMSOUVANH12Bo Newham DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sumayah CHABANI13Bark & Dagen 2:46.01  532 38.141:19.582:02.99
2.Lauren SCOTT13Chelmsford 2:51.75  481 40.001:23.492:08.17
3.Vejune PETRAITYTE13Basildon Ph 2:53.19  469 39.221:24.212:09.53
4.Emily MILTON13Romford Town 2:57.77  433 40.721:26.662:12.56
5.Aoife MARLEY13Witham Dolph 2:59.08  424 42.081:28.412:15.75
6.Amber HEAD13Rochford 2:59.23  423 42.741:28.052:14.01
7.Annabelle KITCHING13Chelmsford 2:59.42  421 42.461:28.012:12.90
8.Olivia NORMAN13Colchester 3:01.64  406 41.381:29.102:15.71
9.Kai MARRIOTT13Bo Waltham F 3:02.65  399 40.471:25.582:13.56
10.Chloe MOLONEY13DunmowAtlant 3:03.70  393 41.951:28.972:16.18
11.Ella-Louise KILSBY13Romford Town 3:04.08  390 42.891:30.152:17.51
12.Agne SLIPAITYTE13Romford Town 3:04.40  388 42.931:30.012:17.77
13.Ellie RUNNALLS13Chelmsford 3:07.27  371 43.101:31.032:20.01
14.Hannah MACLEOD13Bo Waltham F 3:07.84  367 41.901:29.502:18.95
15.Ellie WHEELER13Basildon Ph 3:08.06  366 43.801:33.662:21.17
15.Zoe WALTON13Rochford 3:08.06  366 41.481:28.502:18.28
17.Bronte JORDAN13Colchester 3:08.09  366 44.391:32.202:20.47
18.Olivia THIRLWELL13Bo Southend 3:09.64  357 42.451:30.482:20.00
19.Katherine DAYNES13Halstead 3:11.19  348 43.701:31.862:23.44
20.Lucy BAILEY13Rochford 3:11.42  347 44.281:33.032:22.80
21.Danielle HARTIN13Basildon Ph 3:11.91  344 43.321:33.822:23.91
22.Olivia PROPHET13Runnymede 3:12.94  339 44.241:33.622:22.98
23.Morgan HARROD13Chelmsford 3:13.29  337 43.631:32.452:24.17
24.Rosie MCCANN13Witham Dolph 3:13.39  336 43.071:31.332:22.36
25.Lucia CUBB13Bo Waltham F 3:14.14  333 42.791:32.332:23.75
26.Alexandra BIBBY13Epping For't 3:18.50  311 45.621:36.882:28.36

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellie GRANT14BorRedbridge 2:45.49  537 36.541:19.452:02.27
2.Jessica AYLING14Romford Town 2:47.51  518 38.201:21.622:04.80
3.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN14Basildon Ph 2:53.02  470 39.352:08.492:53.02
4.Charlotte MATTHEWS14Basildon Ph 2:55.46  451 40.041:24.112:09.50
5.Grace MELLOR14DunmowAtlant 2:56.79  441 39.801:25.522:11.66
6.Megan SAMUELS14Chelmsford 2:58.18  430 40.241:25.222:11.35
7.Lauren NELSON14Harlow Pen 2:59.52  421 41.021:26.672:13.39
8.Ciara TAPPENDEN14Basildon Ph 3:02.93  398 41.671:29.19-
9.Maia MCPHERSON14Witham Dolph 3:03.70  393 40.931:26.222:15.72
10.Ellen PEGRAM14Thurrock 3:04.78  386 42.821:30.042:18.67
11.Jodie ROOT14Halstead 3:05.21  383 41.301:26.502:16.23
12.Rebecca KITCHING14Chelmsford 3:05.50  381 43.771:31.14-
13.Rhianna JONES14BorRedbridge 3:05.84  379 41.111:28.162:17.95
14.Kalya AUNG14Colchester 3:07.30  370 42.141:29.552:18.34
15.Jasmine ILEY14Bo Waltham F 3:08.51  363 42.541:30.132:20.14
16.Cayley COCHRANE14BorRedbridge 3:12.18  343 44.601:31.882:23.12

UP