Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ciara WOOKEY | 11 | Colchester | | 1:31.17 | | | 325 | | 43.02 |
2. | Carys BREALEY | 11 | Harlow Pen | | 1:32.26 | | | 313 | | 44.03 |
3. | Emily ILEY | 11 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:33.74 | | | 299 | | 44.18 |
4. | Rebecca ARMSTRONG | 11 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:35.28 | | | 284 | | 45.28 |
5. | Sophie FREEMAN | 11 | Colchester | | 1:37.94 | | | 262 | | 46.35 |
6. | Holly LAMB | 10 | Southend | | 1:39.36 | | | 251 | | 48.38 |
7. | Claudia LITTLE | 11 | Basildon Ph | | 1:41.13 | | | 238 | | 50.06 |
8. | Robyn WARD | 11 | Rochford | | 1:41.32 | | | 236 | | 48.34 |
9. | Emily RICE | 11 | Southend | | 1:41.64 | | | 234 | | 49.06 |
| Laura HIPPERSON | 10 | Romford Town | | DQ SL | | | | | |
| Phoebe ANSELL-WRIGHT | 11 | Bo Waltham F | | DQ ST | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Amelia MOULE | 12 | Romford Town | | 1:26.52 | | | 380 | | 41.24 |
2. | Maetinee PHOMSOUVANH | 12 | Bo Newham | | 1:29.14 | | | 348 | | 41.40 |
3. | Poppy ALLEN | 12 | Basildon Ph | | 1:29.71 | | | 341 | | 42.71 |
4. | Kameliya STOIMENOVA | 12 | Bo Newham | | 1:30.72 | | | 330 | | 43.86 |
5. | Kate BOTERO | 12 | Bark & Dagen | | 1:31.23 | | | 324 | | 42.88 |
6. | Gracie Mae MARTIN | 12 | Thurrock | | 1:31.34 | | | 323 | | 42.98 |
7. | Olivia GOODE | 12 | Bark & Dagen | | 1:31.35 | | | 323 | | 42.71 |
8. | Tilly MAYES | 12 | Thurrock | | 1:31.74 | | | 319 | | 43.76 |
9. | Nora FRANCILLON | 12 | Bark & Dagen | | 1:31.76 | | | 319 | | 43.06 |
10. | Lily GUYNAN | 12 | Romford Town | | 1:32.13 | | | 315 | | 43.78 |
11. | Harriette SPRIGGS | 12 | Chelmsford | | 1:32.37 | | | 312 | | 43.14 |
12. | Tessa O'DOHERTY | 12 | Basildon Ph | | 1:33.52 | | | 301 | | 44.52 |
13. | Roisin CLIFFORD | 12 | Epping For't | | 1:33.62 | | | 300 | | 44.00 |
14. | Nell SACKETT | 12 | Braintree | | 1:33.66 | | | 300 | | 42.68 |
15. | Eloise SNEDDON | 12 | Colchester | | 1:34.77 | | | 289 | | 45.23 |
16. | Isabelle JOPSON | 12 | Romford Town | | 1:34.88 | | | 288 | | 44.88 |
17. | Anneliese MAGRATH | 12 | Chelmsford | | 1:35.17 | | | 285 | | 44.31 |
18. | Olivia ROBERTS | 12 | BorRedbridge | | 1:36.78 | | | 271 | | 45.45 |
19. | Eleanor MARTIN | 12 | Thurrock | | 1:37.70 | | | 264 | | 45.76 |
20. | Marleigh STANTON | 12 | BorRedbridge | | 1:38.25 | | | 259 | | 45.77 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Sumayah CHABANI | 13 | Bark & Dagen | | 1:20.15 | | | 478 | | 38.00 |
2. | Lauren SCOTT | 13 | Chelmsford | | 1:21.66 | | | 452 | | 38.56 |
3. | Vejune PETRAITYTE | 13 | Basildon Ph | | 1:23.46 | | | 424 | | 38.78 |
4. | Kai MARRIOTT | 13 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:24.68 | | | 405 | | 39.00 |
5. | Aoife MARLEY | 13 | Witham Dolph | | 1:25.67 | | | 392 | | 39.60 |
6. | Zoe WALTON | 13 | Rochford | | 1:25.85 | | | 389 | | 39.99 |
7. | Amber HEAD | 13 | Rochford | | 1:27.53 | | | 367 | | 41.73 |
8. | Ella-Louise KILSBY | 13 | Romford Town | | 1:27.55 | | | 367 | | 41.73 |
9. | Emily MILTON | 13 | Romford Town | | 1:28.27 | | | 358 | | 41.46 |
10. | Olivia NORMAN | 13 | Colchester | | 1:28.52 | | | 355 | | 41.75 |
11. | Bronte JORDAN | 13 | Colchester | | 1:28.94 | | | 350 | | 42.20 |
12. | Danielle HARTIN | 13 | Basildon Ph | | 1:29.54 | | | 343 | | 42.50 |
13. | Olivia THIRLWELL | 13 | Bo Southend | | 1:29.64 | | | 342 | | 42.19 |
14. | Emma SARGINSON | 13 | Saffron Wald | | 1:29.66 | | | 341 | | 41.86 |
15. | Annabelle KITCHING | 13 | Chelmsford | | 1:29.81 | | | 340 | | 42.52 |
16. | Lucia CUBB | 13 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:30.66 | | | 330 | | 41.61 |
17. | Chloe MOLONEY | 13 | DunmowAtlant | | 1:30.94 | | | 327 | | 43.28 |
18. | Ellie WHEELER | 13 | Basildon Ph | | 1:31.07 | | | 326 | | 42.90 |
19. | Ellie RUNNALLS | 13 | Chelmsford | | 1:31.58 | | | 320 | | 42.83 |
20. | Agne SLIPAITYTE | 13 | Romford Town | | 1:31.70 | | | 319 | | 42.96 |
21. | Abbie MCCARTHY | 13 | Colchester | | 1:32.12 | | | 315 | | 43.84 |
22. | Olivia PROPHET | 13 | Runnymede | | 1:32.44 | | | 312 | | 43.73 |
23. | Lucy BAILEY | 13 | Rochford | | 1:32.54 | | | 311 | | 44.19 |
24. | Hannah MACLEOD | 13 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:33.39 | | | 302 | | 43.45 |
25. | Morgan HARROD | 13 | Chelmsford | | 1:33.89 | | | 297 | | 44.40 |
26. | Alexandra BIBBY | 13 | Epping For't | | 1:34.18 | | | 295 | | 44.61 |
27. | Rebecca WATT | 13 | DunmowAtlant | | 1:36.72 | | | 272 | | 44.67 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ellie GRANT | 14 | BorRedbridge | | 1:17.22 | | | 535 | | 35.75 |
2. | Jessica AYLING | 14 | Romford Town | | 1:18.73 | | | 505 | | 37.33 |
3. | Grace MELLOR | 14 | DunmowAtlant | | 1:22.10 | | | 445 | | 38.32 |
4. | Charlotte MATTHEWS | 14 | Basildon Ph | | 1:22.40 | | | 440 | | 39.32 |
5. | Jodie ROOT | 14 | Halstead | | 1:24.23 | | | 412 | | 39.26 |
6. | Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN | 14 | Basildon Ph | | 1:24.68 | | | 405 | | 40.52 |
7. | Megan SAMUELS | 14 | Chelmsford | | 1:24.70 | | | 405 | | 39.49 |
8. | Lauren NELSON | 14 | Harlow Pen | | 1:25.49 | | | 394 | | 40.38 |
9. | Rhianna JONES | 14 | BorRedbridge | | 1:26.23 | | | 384 | | 40.60 |
10. | Kalya AUNG | 14 | Colchester | | 1:26.69 | | | 378 | | 41.06 |
11. | Jasmine ILEY | 14 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:27.13 | | | 372 | | 40.89 |
12. | Ciara TAPPENDEN | 14 | Basildon Ph | | 1:27.32 | | | 370 | | 41.12 |
13. | Tia MAGRATH | 14 | Chelmsford | | 1:28.13 | | | 360 | | 41.85 |
14. | Manon RICHARDS | 14 | BorRedbridge | | 1:28.53 | | | 355 | | 40.94 |
15. | Ellen PEGRAM | 14 | Thurrock | | 1:28.70 | | | 353 | | 42.00 |
16. | Anne FYNN | 14 | Braintree | | 1:29.75 | | | 340 | | 42.32 |
17. | Rebecca KITCHING | 14 | Chelmsford | | 1:31.36 | | | 323 | | 43.64 |
18. | Cayley COCHRANE | 14 | BorRedbridge | | 1:31.58 | | | 320 | | 42.71 |
19. | Karis MCGUIRK | 14 | Killerwhales | | 1:32.89 | | | 307 | | 43.36 |
| Katie MUSGROVE | 14 | DunmowAtlant | | DQ ST | | | | | |