Girls 12 Yrs/Over 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabelle SANDFORD12Basildon Ph 10:20.83  465 
 50m 35.54100m 1:13.99150m 1:53.36200m 2:32.37250m 3:11.74300m 3:50.73350m 4:29.93400m 5:09.27
 450m 5:48.70500m 6:27.71550m -600m 7:46.47650m 8:25.55700m 9:04.87750m 9:43.93800m 10:20.83
2.Eloise SNEDDON12Colchester 10:23.85  458 
 50m 34.82100m 1:13.98150m 1:54.37200m 2:35.10250m 3:14.77300m 3:54.88350m 4:35.75400m 5:14.78
 450m 5:54.34500m 6:34.19550m 7:13.75600m 7:53.14650m 8:31.61700m 9:10.47750m 9:48.74800m 10:23.85
3.Kate BOTERO12Bark & Dagen 10:43.14  418 
 50m 37.47100m 1:17.10150m 1:57.84200m 2:38.38250m 3:18.15300m 3:58.76350m 4:39.59400m 5:20.46
 450m 6:01.12500m -550m -600m 8:03.60650m 8:44.46700m 9:25.17750m 10:06.02800m 10:43.14
4.Gracie Mae MARTIN12Thurrock 10:45.20  414 
 50m 35.64100m 1:14.82150m 1:54.73200m 2:35.83250m 3:16.69300m 3:56.82350m 4:38.46400m 5:19.65
 450m 6:00.98500m -550m -600m 8:04.95650m 8:46.45700m 9:27.58750m 10:07.52800m 10:45.20
5.Olivia ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 10:52.75  400 
 50m 36.51100m 1:16.48150m 1:57.35200m 2:38.09250m 3:19.25300m 4:00.49350m 4:41.83400m 5:23.04
 450m 6:04.67500m 6:46.26550m 7:28.03600m 8:09.42650m 8:50.73700m 9:33.18750m 10:15.32800m 10:52.75
6.Olivia GOODE12Bark & Dagen 11:09.39  371 
 50m 35.31100m 1:15.00150m 1:56.66200m 2:38.68250m 3:21.16300m 4:04.08350m 4:47.02400m 5:30.41
 450m 6:13.03500m 6:56.29550m 7:39.17600m 8:22.15650m 9:04.66700m 9:47.39750m 10:29.57800m 11:09.39
7.Kitty JARVIS12Harlow Pen 11:12.78  365 
 50m 37.56100m 1:19.65150m 2:02.56200m 2:45.30250m 3:28.02300m 4:10.04350m 4:52.94400m 5:35.89
 450m 6:18.12500m 7:00.47550m 7:43.06600m 8:25.68650m 9:08.60700m 9:51.34750m 10:34.03800m 11:12.78
8.Olivia CAMPE12Braintree 11:13.56  364 
 50m 36.84100m 1:17.19150m 1:59.18200m 2:41.14250m 3:22.08300m 4:04.76350m 4:48.57400m 5:31.38
 450m 6:15.72500m 6:58.90550m 7:42.10600m 8:24.57650m 9:08.28700m 9:51.71750m 10:34.40800m 11:13.56
9.Isabelle JOPSON12Romford Town 11:14.45  362 
 50m 37.48100m 1:19.24150m 2:01.64200m 2:43.86250m 3:26.50300m 4:09.27350m 4:52.32400m 5:35.30
 450m 6:18.34500m 7:01.62550m 7:44.71600m 8:27.48650m 9:10.48700m 9:53.34750m 10:35.94800m 11:14.45
10.Tilly MAYES12Thurrock 11:26.37  344 
 50m 36.97100m 1:18.08150m 2:01.93200m 2:45.85250m 3:28.97300m 4:13.30350m 4:57.10400m 5:41.66
 450m 6:24.97500m 7:09.67550m 7:53.04600m 8:36.72650m 9:21.42700m 10:04.33750m 10:48.72800m 11:26.37
11.Rebecca HOWELL12Basildon Ph 11:32.76  334 
 50m 37.93100m 1:19.22150m 2:02.02200m 2:45.78250m 3:28.70300m 4:12.28350m 4:56.06400m 5:40.70
 450m 6:24.68500m 7:09.17550m 7:54.08600m 8:39.67650m 9:24.54700m 10:10.30750m 10:53.39800m 11:32.76
12.Eleanor MARTIN12Thurrock 11:50.82  309 
 50m 39.03100m 1:21.96150m 2:06.59200m 2:51.69250m 3:37.14300m 4:22.71350m 5:07.92400m 5:53.05
 450m 6:38.74500m 7:24.28550m 8:09.30600m 8:54.36650m 9:39.22700m 10:23.69750m 11:07.93800m 11:50.82

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Annabelle KITCHING13Chelmsford 9:42.10  564 
 50m 33.73100m 1:10.11150m 1:47.37200m 2:24.20250m 3:01.49300m 3:38.49350m 4:15.73400m 4:53.45
 450m 5:30.08500m 6:06.84550m 6:43.80600m 7:20.37650m 7:57.40700m 8:33.83750m 9:09.82800m 9:42.10
2.Ellie RUNNALLS13Chelmsford 9:48.70  545 
 50m 32.90100m 1:09.77150m 1:47.03200m 2:24.88250m 3:02.29300m 3:39.30350m 4:16.96400m 4:54.19
 450m 5:31.64500m 6:09.13550m 6:46.43600m 7:23.78650m 8:00.78700m 8:37.40750m 9:14.47800m 9:48.70
3.Tia GARDINER13Chelmsford 9:49.53  543 
 50m 33.29100m 1:09.90150m 1:47.13200m 2:24.37250m 3:01.45300m 3:38.61350m 4:15.80400m 4:53.62
 450m 5:30.63500m 6:07.58550m 6:44.49600m 7:21.85650m 7:59.67700m 8:37.33750m 9:14.58800m 9:49.53
4.Emily MILTON13Romford Town 9:54.15  530 
 50m 31.86100m 1:07.57150m 1:45.42200m 2:23.05250m 3:00.66300m 3:38.18350m 4:15.76400m 4:53.36
 450m 5:31.30500m 6:09.28550m 6:47.55600m 7:25.37650m 8:03.64700m 8:41.42750m 9:18.93800m 9:54.15
5.Abbie LOW13Chelmsford 10:00.07  515 
 50m 31.65100m 1:07.88150m 1:45.31200m 2:23.41250m 3:00.82300m 3:38.29350m 4:16.36400m 4:54.11
 450m 5:32.91500m 6:12.04550m 6:50.65600m 7:29.98650m 8:07.97700m 8:47.00750m 9:24.33800m 10:00.07
6.Chloe MOLONEY13DunmowAtlant 10:02.58  508 
 50m 32.46100m 1:09.31150m 1:46.86200m 2:24.78250m 3:03.20300m 3:41.60350m 4:20.21400m 4:58.70
 450m 5:37.07500m 6:15.60550m 6:54.34600m 7:32.54650m 8:10.93700m 8:49.04750m 9:26.91800m 10:02.58
7.Lucy BAILEY13Rochford 10:09.76  491 
 50m 33.40100m 1:10.36150m 1:48.85200m 2:27.41250m 3:06.05300m 3:45.27350m 4:24.08400m 5:02.68
 450m 5:41.48500m 6:20.55550m 6:59.58600m 7:38.24650m 8:16.90700m 8:55.36750m 9:34.75800m 10:09.76
8.Erin LEE13Basildon Ph 10:13.03  483 
 50m 34.11100m 1:12.09150m 1:51.36200m 2:30.18250m 3:08.82300m 3:47.56350m 4:26.71400m 5:05.92
 450m 5:45.52500m 6:24.37550m -600m 7:41.31650m 8:19.25700m 8:58.42750m 9:37.34800m 10:13.03
9.Sumayah CHABANI13Bark & Dagen 10:20.22  466 
 50m 32.59100m 1:09.22150m 1:47.50200m 2:26.35250m 3:05.43300m 3:44.75350m 4:24.85400m 5:04.89
 450m 5:44.96500m 6:25.21550m 7:04.56600m 7:44.43650m 8:23.65700m 9:03.18750m 9:42.38800m 10:20.22
10.Olivia PROPHET13Runnymede 10:20.76  465 
 50m 34.13100m 1:11.91150m 1:50.89200m 2:30.20250m 3:09.75300m 3:48.77350m 4:27.96400m 5:07.37
 450m 5:47.39500m 6:26.41550m 7:05.72600m 7:45.33650m 8:24.06700m 9:03.29750m 9:42.57800m 10:20.76
11.Amber HEAD13Rochford 10:20.98  464 
 50m 34.77100m 1:13.20150m 1:52.60200m 2:32.17250m 3:11.51300m 3:50.79350m 4:30.29400m 5:09.84
 450m 5:49.41500m 6:28.51550m 7:07.85600m 7:47.61650m 8:26.77700m 9:06.58750m 9:45.45800m 10:20.98
12.Ellie WHEELER13Basildon Ph 10:32.44  440 
 50m 36.03100m 1:16.13150m 1:56.46200m 2:36.63250m 3:16.91300m 3:56.73350m 4:36.75400m 5:16.98
 450m 5:56.19500m 6:36.66550m -600m 7:56.63650m 8:35.95700m 9:15.90750m 9:55.94800m 10:32.44
13.Rebecca WATT13DunmowAtlant 10:33.28  438 
 50m 33.90100m 1:13.19150m 1:53.17200m 2:33.62250m 3:14.17300m 3:54.62350m 4:34.93400m 5:15.57
 450m 5:55.53500m 6:36.31550m -600m 7:56.52650m 8:36.49700m 9:16.40750m 9:56.49800m 10:33.28
14.Rebecca WEST13Thurrock 10:41.77  421 
 50m 35.68100m 1:15.16150m 1:55.69200m 2:36.69250m 3:16.97300m 3:56.45350m 4:37.00400m 5:17.51
 450m 5:58.77500m -550m -600m 8:00.87650m 8:41.53700m 9:22.48750m 10:03.47800m 10:41.77
15.Lauren SCOTT13Chelmsford 10:46.07  412 
 50m 35.36100m 1:14.85150m 1:55.88200m 2:36.88250m 3:17.32300m 3:58.32350m 4:39.30400m 5:20.64
 450m 6:02.11500m -550m -600m 8:05.95650m 8:46.95700m 9:27.39750m 10:07.63800m 10:46.07
16.Georgia MARREN13Romford Town 10:48.19  408 
 50m 35.79100m 1:14.67150m 1:55.06200m 2:35.97250m 3:16.91300m 3:58.51350m 4:39.42400m 5:20.22
 450m 6:01.44500m 6:42.76550m 7:24.23600m 8:05.91650m 8:47.38700m 9:28.47750m 10:09.18800m 10:48.19

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie GRANT14BorRedbridge 9:35.29  584 
 50m 32.27100m 1:07.07150m 1:42.73200m 2:18.74250m 2:54.79300m 3:30.48350m 4:06.33400m 4:42.71
 450m 5:19.10500m 5:55.79550m 6:32.84600m 7:09.41650m 7:46.48700m 8:23.60750m 9:00.52800m 9:35.29
2.Megan KEY14Canvey Isl 9:35.81  583 
 50m 32.40100m 1:08.01150m 1:44.66200m 2:21.09250m 2:57.47300m 3:34.00350m 4:10.40400m 4:46.94
 450m 5:23.53500m 6:00.19550m 6:36.10600m 7:12.30650m 7:48.44700m 8:24.76750m 9:01.30800m 9:35.81
3.Bryony UMFREVILLE14Basildon Ph 9:44.17  558 
 50m 32.87100m 1:09.50150m 1:46.39200m 2:23.33250m 3:00.02300m 3:37.13350m 4:13.75400m 4:50.47
 450m 5:27.37500m 6:04.39550m 6:41.06600m 7:18.08650m 7:55.18700m 8:32.31750m 9:08.72800m 9:44.17
4.Rebecca KITCHING14Chelmsford 9:54.11  530 
 50m 32.89100m 1:09.06150m 1:45.97200m 2:22.65250m 2:59.66300m 3:36.54350m 4:13.76400m 4:51.11
 450m 5:28.64500m 6:06.67550m 6:43.96600m 7:22.11650m 7:59.65700m 8:37.84750m 9:16.28800m 9:54.11
5.Jessica AYLING14Romford Town 9:59.96  515 
 50m 33.46100m 1:10.49150m 1:47.91200m 2:25.74250m 3:03.64300m 3:41.93350m 4:20.18400m 4:58.78
 450m 5:36.99500m 6:15.56550m 6:53.47600m 7:31.11650m 8:09.04700m 8:46.39750m 9:23.44800m 9:59.96
6.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN14Basildon Ph 10:09.03  492 
 50m 33.89100m 1:11.06150m 1:49.62200m 2:27.96250m 3:06.66300m 3:45.24350m 4:23.48400m 5:02.48
 450m 5:41.28500m 6:19.74550m 6:58.65600m 7:37.16650m 8:15.77700m 8:54.04750m 9:32.80800m 10:09.03
7.Ellie WINSTON14Bark & Dagen 10:35.72  433 
 50m 34.46100m 1:12.86150m 1:51.54200m 2:31.49250m 3:11.72300m 3:51.58350m 4:31.77400m 5:12.53
 450m 5:53.48500m 6:34.99550m 7:16.25600m 7:56.68650m 8:37.06700m 9:17.59750m 9:58.42800m 10:35.72
8.Ciara TAPPENDEN14Basildon Ph 10:43.10  418 
 50m 35.77100m 1:15.68150m 1:56.08200m 2:35.57250m 3:15.78300m 3:55.77350m 4:35.91400m 5:16.26
 450m 5:56.84500m 6:37.79550m 7:18.42600m 7:59.36650m 8:40.85700m 9:22.27750m 10:03.52800m 10:43.10
9.Chelsea CLARKE14Basildon Ph 11:01.54  384 
 50m 35.76100m 1:15.25150m 1:55.48200m 2:35.83250m 3:16.84300m 3:58.42350m 4:40.10400m 5:22.43
 450m 6:04.44500m 6:47.14550m 7:29.75600m 8:12.57650m 8:55.56700m 9:39.02750m 10:20.66800m 11:01.54

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Phoebe GRIFFITHS15Bo Waltham F 8:52.14  738 
 50m 30.21100m 1:02.60150m 1:35.49200m 2:08.88250m 2:42.60300m 3:16.04350m 3:49.52400m 4:23.24
 450m 4:56.91500m 5:30.53550m 6:04.77600m 6:38.64650m 7:12.35700m 7:46.02750m 8:20.00800m 8:52.14
2.Georgia MILTON15Romford Town 9:08.53  674 
 50m 30.85100m 1:03.91150m 1:37.75200m 2:11.70250m 2:46.01300m 3:20.36350m 3:54.77400m 4:29.23
 450m 5:03.93500m 5:38.66550m 6:13.55600m 6:48.49650m 7:23.50700m 7:58.67750m 8:33.94800m 9:08.53
3.Amelia PEDDLE15Epping For't 9:34.54  586 
 50m 31.04100m 1:06.18150m 1:42.35200m 2:18.83250m 2:55.17300m 3:31.43350m 4:08.08400m 4:44.79
 450m 5:21.34500m 5:57.72550m 6:34.34600m 7:10.83650m 7:47.27700m 8:23.72750m 9:00.39800m 9:34.54
4.Rebecca CRIBB15Romford Town 9:47.97  547 
 50m 32.80100m 1:08.42150m 1:44.73200m 2:20.95250m 2:57.68300m 3:34.89350m 4:11.92400m 4:49.19
 450m 5:26.82500m 6:04.21550m 6:41.80600m 7:19.37650m 7:57.44700m 8:35.12750m 9:12.32800m 9:47.97
5.Lucie DAVIS15Killerwhales 9:58.10  520 
 50m 33.51100m 1:09.52150m 1:47.02200m 2:25.01250m 3:02.78300m 3:40.46350m 4:17.90400m 4:55.77
 450m 5:33.48500m 6:11.51550m 6:49.62600m 7:27.43650m 8:05.56700m 8:43.81750m 9:21.45800m 9:58.10
6.Nikita ROBERTS15BorRedbridge 10:02.37  509 
 50m 35.19100m 1:11.84150m 1:49.35200m 2:26.68250m 3:04.19300m 3:42.17350m 4:19.95400m 4:57.76
 450m 5:35.95500m 6:14.32550m 6:52.50600m 7:31.00650m 8:09.79700m 8:48.24750m 9:26.45800m 10:02.37
7.Jodie HULL15Bo Waltham F 10:02.70  508 
 50m 34.09100m 1:10.95150m 1:48.99200m 2:26.96250m 3:05.45300m 3:43.55350m 4:21.72400m 5:00.01
 450m 5:38.15500m 6:16.52550m 6:54.61600m 7:32.91650m 8:10.73700m 8:48.77750m 9:26.46800m 10:02.70

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Erin CORNEY16Romford Town 9:21.66  628 
 50m 32.21100m 1:07.14150m 1:42.41200m 2:17.38250m 2:52.47300m 3:27.74350m 4:02.89400m 4:37.67
 450m 5:13.15500m 5:48.49550m 6:23.99600m 6:59.59650m 7:35.57700m 8:11.86750m 8:47.85800m 9:21.66
2.Holly TAYLOR16Bo Waltham F 9:32.38  593 
 50m 31.82100m 1:07.55150m 1:44.09200m 2:20.71250m 2:57.03300m 3:33.16350m 4:09.84400m 4:46.14
 450m 5:22.74500m 5:59.20550m 6:34.75600m 7:11.22650m 7:46.72700m 8:23.03750m 8:59.34800m 9:32.38
3.Eloise MONTANANA16BorRedbridge 9:33.47  590 
 50m 33.00100m 1:09.00150m 1:45.64200m 2:22.36250m 2:58.66300m 3:34.90350m 4:11.07400m 4:47.47
 450m 5:23.62500m 5:59.84550m 6:35.67600m 7:11.70650m 7:47.59700m 8:23.87750m 8:59.38800m 9:33.47
4.Ellie MITCHELL16Runnymede 9:34.32  587 
 50m 32.06100m 1:06.90150m 1:42.39200m 2:18.17250m 2:54.03300m 3:29.88350m 4:06.15400m 4:42.56
 450m 5:18.90500m 5:55.80550m 6:32.46600m 7:09.11650m 7:46.28700m 8:23.05750m 8:59.47800m 9:34.32
5.Martha DULEY16Colchester 9:45.62  554 
 50m 31.90100m 1:07.59150m 1:44.00200m 2:21.55250m 2:58.41300m 3:35.38350m 4:12.49400m 4:50.19
 450m 5:28.16500m 6:05.42550m 6:42.66600m 7:20.38650m 7:57.56700m 8:34.75750m 9:11.46800m 9:45.62

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lisa MURPHY17Killerwhales 9:26.21  613 
 50m 31.65100m 1:05.87150m 1:41.06200m 2:16.34250m 2:51.42300m 3:26.72350m 4:02.51400m 4:38.27
 450m 5:14.53500m 5:50.44550m 6:27.06600m 7:03.70650m 7:40.16700m 8:16.54750m 8:52.15800m 9:26.21
2.Natalie WOOD18Chelmsford 9:27.84  608 
 50m 32.46100m 1:06.80150m 1:42.05200m 2:17.39250m 2:52.95300m 3:28.73350m 4:04.50400m 4:40.25
 450m 5:16.14500m 5:51.87550m 6:28.04600m 7:04.53650m 7:40.58700m 8:17.00750m 8:52.93800m 9:27.84
3.Justina JASIUKAITIS17Bark & Dagen 9:30.67  599 
 50m 32.03100m 1:06.88150m 1:42.44200m 2:18.52250m 2:53.72300m 3:29.98350m 4:06.07400m 4:41.67
 450m 5:17.39500m 5:54.02550m 6:30.57600m 7:06.40650m 7:42.74700m 8:18.39750m 8:55.17800m 9:30.67
4.Brock WHISTON19Bark & Dagen 9:33.91  588 
 50m 32.07100m 1:06.95150m 1:42.35200m 2:18.50250m 2:54.64300m 3:29.82350m 4:06.26400m 4:41.98
 450m 5:19.30500m 5:57.14550m 6:31.87600m 7:08.38650m 7:47.85700m 8:24.86750m 8:58.83800m 9:33.91
5.Hannah GILLESPIE17Epping For't 9:45.84  553 
 50m 32.97100m 1:09.03150m 1:45.52200m 2:22.27250m 2:59.22300m 3:35.93350m 4:12.90400m 4:50.03
 450m 5:27.17500m 6:04.43550m 6:41.59600m 7:18.91650m 7:56.22700m 8:33.40750m 9:10.46800m 9:45.84
6.Rianna SMITH17Basildon Ph 9:46.82  550 
 50m 32.48100m 1:07.66150m 1:43.05200m 2:19.03250m 2:55.28300m 3:31.66350m 4:08.30400m 4:44.90
 450m 5:21.74500m 5:59.43550m 6:36.88600m 7:14.65650m 7:53.39700m 8:31.85750m 9:09.70800m 9:46.82
7.Amy MARREN17Romford Town 10:04.34  504 
 50m 33.95100m 1:10.87150m 1:49.03200m 2:27.01250m 3:05.33300m 3:43.24350m 4:21.35400m 4:59.20
 450m 5:37.46500m 6:15.80550m 6:54.03600m 7:32.45650m 8:10.50700m 8:48.78750m 9:26.81800m 10:04.34

UP