Girls 15 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Phoebe GRIFFITHS15Bo Waltham F 4:20.03  736 
 50m 30.20100m 1:02.67150m 1:35.62200m 2:08.70250m 2:41.92300m 3:15.43350m 3:48.47400m 4:20.03
2.Georgia MILTON15Romford Town 4:25.03  695 
 50m 30.60100m 1:03.19150m 1:36.44200m 2:09.90250m 2:43.72300m 3:17.84350m 3:51.91400m 4:25.03
3.Amelia PEDDLE15Epping For't 4:33.84  630 
 50m 30.48100m 1:04.56150m 1:39.51200m 2:14.81250m 2:49.86300m 3:25.11350m 4:00.53400m 4:33.84
4.Brooke FROST15Basildon Ph 4:36.96  609 
 50m 31.96100m 1:06.52150m 1:42.13200m 2:17.60250m 2:53.23300m 3:28.24350m 4:03.67400m 4:36.96
5.Sonia HALILI15Bo Waltham F 4:37.88  603 
 50m 32.30100m 1:07.16150m 1:42.80200m 2:18.00250m 2:53.77300m 3:29.36350m 4:04.77400m 4:37.88
6.Rebecca CRIBB15Romford Town 4:44.99  559 
 50m 32.82100m 1:08.21150m 1:44.59200m 2:21.06250m 2:57.32300m 3:33.64350m 4:09.64400m 4:44.99
7.Isabelle ANDREWS15Bo Waltham F 4:51.28  524 
 50m 31.20100m 1:06.45150m 1:43.32200m 2:20.78250m 2:58.36300m 3:35.92350m 4:13.78400m 4:51.28
8.Tilly PEARSON15Killerwhales 4:51.29  524 
 50m 33.38100m 1:09.94150m 1:46.18200m 2:23.73250m 3:00.87300m 3:38.51350m 4:15.98400m 4:51.29
9.Nikita ROBERTS15BorRedbridge 4:52.51  517 
 50m 33.89100m 1:10.56150m 1:47.30200m 2:24.11250m 3:01.36300m 3:38.47350m 4:15.82400m 4:52.51
10.Lucie DAVIS15Killerwhales 4:53.18  514 
 50m 33.73100m 1:10.02150m 1:46.89200m 2:24.55250m 3:02.03300m 3:39.49350m 4:17.06400m 4:53.18
11.Jodie HULL15Bo Waltham F 4:54.07  509 
 50m 34.04100m 1:10.24150m 1:47.29200m 2:24.92250m 3:02.25300m 3:39.59350m 4:16.92400m 4:54.07
12.Eavie MICKLEY15Basildon Ph 4:55.60  501 
 50m 32.92100m 1:09.03150m 1:46.04200m 2:23.75250m 3:01.64300m 3:39.49350m 4:17.78400m 4:55.60

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Holly HILDREW16Romford Town 4:31.08  650 
 50m 29.69100m 1:02.82150m 1:37.38200m 2:11.76250m 2:46.59300m 3:21.93350m 3:57.18400m 4:31.08
2.Holly TAYLOR16Bo Waltham F 4:34.02  629 
 50m 30.69100m 1:04.62150m 1:39.59200m 2:15.08250m 2:50.30300m 3:25.90350m 4:00.86400m 4:34.02
3.Erin CORNEY16Romford Town 4:35.44  619 
 50m 31.98100m 1:06.24150m 1:41.32200m 2:16.09250m 2:51.03300m 3:26.19350m 4:01.62400m 4:35.44
4.Eloise MONTANANA16BorRedbridge 4:39.30  594 
 50m 31.79100m 1:06.03150m 1:41.43200m 2:17.27250m 2:53.24300m 3:28.86350m 4:04.29400m 4:39.30
5.Martha DULEY16Colchester 4:41.55  580 
 50m 30.97100m 1:06.40150m 1:42.31200m 2:18.19250m 2:54.10300m 3:30.03350m 4:05.80400m 4:41.55
6.Ellie MITCHELL16Runnymede 4:41.63  579 
 50m 31.71100m 1:06.38150m 1:41.94200m 2:17.68250m 2:53.90300m 3:29.96350m 4:06.46400m 4:41.63
7.Lucy HARWOOD16BorRedbridge 4:41.87  578 
 50m 31.81100m 1:07.62150m 1:43.75200m 2:20.19250m 2:55.81300m 3:31.64350m 4:07.30400m 4:41.87
8.Megan WITTON16Romford Town 4:50.01  531 
 50m 33.21100m 1:09.59150m 1:46.36200m 2:23.20250m 3:00.18300m 3:36.74350m 4:13.67400m 4:50.01
 Renae DAWES16Chelmsford DNC    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amrita ROBERTSON17Bo Waltham F 4:18.85  746 
 50m 29.23100m 1:00.90150m 1:33.77200m 2:07.21250m 2:40.52300m 3:14.27350m 3:47.61400m 4:18.85
2.Lisa MURPHY17Killerwhales 4:34.09  629 
 50m 31.37100m 1:05.71150m 1:40.48200m 2:15.38250m 2:50.20300m 3:25.30350m 4:00.63400m 4:34.09
3.Rianna SMITH17Basildon Ph 4:35.39  620 
 50m 31.96100m 1:06.42150m 1:41.47200m 2:16.68250m 2:51.66300m 3:26.80350m 4:01.95400m 4:35.39
4.Natalie WOOD18Chelmsford 4:35.98  616 
 50m 32.19100m 1:06.97150m 1:42.37200m 2:17.48250m 2:52.44300m 3:27.42350m 4:02.34400m 4:35.98
5.Justina JASIUKAITIS17Bark & Dagen 4:39.86  590 
 50m 32.20100m 1:06.90150m 1:42.11200m 2:18.07250m 2:52.52300m 3:28.71350m 4:04.74400m 4:39.86
6.Brock WHISTON19Bark & Dagen 4:41.71  579 
 50m 31.92100m 1:06.33150m 1:41.59200m 2:18.08250m 2:53.87300m 3:29.49350m 4:06.07400m 4:41.71
7.Hannah GILLESPIE17Epping For't 4:46.60  550 
 50m 32.36100m 1:07.38150m 1:43.02200m 2:19.22250m 2:55.98300m 3:32.79350m 4:10.03400m 4:46.60
8.Isabella SALTHOUSE18Braintree 4:48.94  536 
 50m 32.82100m 1:08.60150m 1:45.28200m 2:22.23250m 2:58.99300m 3:35.93350m 4:13.00400m 4:48.94
9.Tia COLBY17Basildon Ph 4:52.06  519 
 50m 31.67100m 1:07.04150m 1:43.08200m 2:19.75250m 2:57.18300m 3:35.07350m 4:13.83400m 4:52.06
10.Amy MARREN17Romford Town 4:52.44  517 
 50m 32.89100m 1:08.70150m 1:45.23200m 2:22.04250m 2:59.43300m 3:36.67350m 4:14.98400m 4:52.44

UP