Girls 15 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Georgia MILTON15Romford Town 2:06.02  686 29.231:01.051:33.51
2.Phoebe GRIFFITHS15Bo Waltham F 2:07.44  663 30.011:02.521:35.47
3.Amelia PEDDLE15Epping For't 2:08.83  642 29.831:02.601:35.92
4.Brooke FROST15Basildon Ph 2:11.38  605 30.051:03.371:37.34
5.Sonia HALILI15Bo Waltham F 2:13.54  576 30.961:04.651:39.44
6.Meghan MAYBANKS15DunmowAtlant 2:14.88  559 30.211:04.711:40.71
7.Melissa ELEY15Chelmsford 2:17.45  529 32.381:07.021:43.48
8.Rebecca CRIBB15Romford Town 2:17.86  524 32.221:06.901:42.65
9.Nikita ROBERTS15BorRedbridge 2:17.93  523 32.961:08.301:43.74
10.Tilly PEARSON15Killerwhales 2:18.68  515 31.081:05.791:42.41
11.Eavie MICKLEY15Basildon Ph 2:18.83  513 31.891:07.001:42.83
12.Isabelle ANDREWS15Bo Waltham F 2:19.12  510 30.801:05.701:42.44
13.Georgia HARROD15Chelmsford 2:19.18  509 30.561:05.391:42.12
14.Jodie HULL15Bo Waltham F 2:20.82  492 32.891:08.601:45.01
15.Lucie DAVIS15Killerwhales 2:20.90  491 32.361:07.981:44.65
16.Elinor DULEY15Colchester 2:21.13  488 32.041:09.371:46.65
17.Annabel SPEERS15Thurrock 2:22.75  472 31.701:06.801:44.53
18.Emily HILLS15Harlow Pen 2:22.96  470 32.101:08.081:45.56
19.Brianna CUMMINS15Killerwhales 2:23.10  468 31.831:08.111:45.71
20.Eloise CONWAY15Halstead 2:23.40  465 33.881:09.951:47.32
21.Kayleigh WARD15Chelmsford 2:24.73  453 33.161:10.001:47.69
22.Evlin SERVIS15Basildon Ph 2:25.60  445 32.441:09.221:47.81
23.Megan THOMPSON15Basildon Ph 2:25.88  442 33.251:10.211:48.38
24.Holly THOMPSON15Chelmsford 2:29.11  414 33.731:11.481:50.49

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Holly TAYLOR16Bo Waltham F 2:06.15  684 29.121:00.641:33.74
2.Holly HILDREW16Romford Town 2:06.78  674 28.2659.641:33.04
3.Erin CORNEY16Romford Town 2:12.42  591 31.131:04.441:38.63
4.Lucy HARWOOD16BorRedbridge 2:13.83  573 30.911:05.531:40.48
5.Ellie MITCHELL16Runnymede 2:14.05  570 30.381:04.111:39.27
6.Dina DAY16Runnymede 2:14.18  568 30.911:04.951:39.32
7.Eloise MONTANANA16BorRedbridge 2:14.75  561 31.061:04.641:39.55
8.Megan WITTON16Romford Town 2:14.92  559 31.941:06.441:41.38
9.Victoria BISHOP16Killerwhales 2:18.04  522 31.801:07.351:43.26
10.Briony HAGGER16Bark & Dagen 2:18.48  517 31.611:06.221:42.68
11.Darcey GARDINER16Chelmsford 2:20.08  499 31.821:07.301:44.06
12.Hannah BINNING16Romford Town 2:21.23  487 30.891:05.361:43.24
13.Renae DAWES16Chelmsford 2:21.27  487 32.601:08.571:45.22
14.Aimee NEWPORT16Thurrock 2:21.32  486 33.071:09.061:45.48
15.Elise CLARK16Bo Waltham F 2:29.72  409 32.491:10.061:50.27

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amrita ROBERTSON17Bo Waltham F 2:04.21  716 28.2659.791:33.10
2.Rianna SMITH17Basildon Ph 2:11.27  607 30.931:03.861:37.77
3.Georgia MILLS19Basildon Ph 2:12.09  596 30.121:03.181:37.74
4.Lisa MURPHY17Killerwhales 2:12.91  585 30.281:04.191:39.12
5.Natalie WOOD18Chelmsford 2:13.45  578 31.041:04.701:39.52
6.Grace GILROY18Killerwhales 2:14.24  567 31.231:05.211:39.97
7.Justina JASIUKAITIS17Bark & Dagen 2:14.52  564 30.611:03.991:39.17
8.Kaythi AUNG17Colchester 2:15.04  557 30.571:04.431:39.42
9.Hannah GILLESPIE17Epping For't 2:15.70  549 31.471:05.601:40.56
10.Lucy GARDNER18Braintree 2:16.02  545 31.581:05.501:40.83
11.Philippa DAVENALL17Colchester 2:16.43  541 30.341:04.261:40.03
12.Lisa WAITE18Epping For't 2:16.60  539 31.491:06.031:41.48
13.Isabella SALTHOUSE18Braintree 2:16.96  534 31.561:06.041:41.69
14.Courtney SANDERS18Chelmsford 2:17.54  528 31.001:05.831:42.01
15.Amy MARREN17Romford Town 2:19.77  503 32.081:06.771:43.12
16.Tia COLBY17Basildon Ph 2:20.15  499 31.691:06.621:43.05
17.Rosie MUSGROVE17DunmowAtlant 2:20.91  491 32.161:07.011:44.13
18.Brock WHISTON19Bark & Dagen 2:21.43  485 31.321:06.831:44.34
19.Charlotte HARTIN20Basildon Ph 2:22.21  477 32.731:08.811:46.08
20.Chloe CORNHILL17Killerwhales 2:26.98  432 33.061:10.081:48.32

UP