Girls 10/14 Yrs 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Carys BREALEY11Harlow Pen 2:26.12  440 32.941:11.211:49.99
2.Sophie FREEMAN11Colchester 2:27.15  431 33.951:11.881:50.35
3.Emily ILEY11Bo Waltham F 2:27.45  428 -32.971:49.22
4.Claudia LITTLE11Basildon Ph 2:35.16  367 36.111:15.841:56.69
5.Georgie PARK11Epping For't 2:37.49  351 35.851:16.551:58.06
6.Ciara WOOKEY11Colchester 2:37.86  349 36.711:17.271:58.16
7.Charlotte TREE11Colchester 2:38.26  346 37.331:18.261:58.71
8.Rebecca ARMSTRONG11Bo Waltham F 2:38.29  346 37.031:19.202:00.15
9.Anita TIEN10Clacton SC 2:38.59  344 36.431:18.142:00.34
10.Ella REMYN11Bo Waltham F 2:39.22  340 38.031:19.002:00.02
11.Robyn WARD11Rochford 2:41.06  328 36.991:18.652:01.15
12.Amy-Rose ANSELL11DunmowAtlant 2:41.44  326 36.771:18.442:01.53
13.Isabelle CREASEY11Epping For't 2:43.73  313 36.261:19.502:02.97
14.Emilia JOPSON10Romford Town 2:43.88  312 36.991:18.412:02.60
15.Charlotte NORMAN10Colchester 2:44.04  311 37.341:19.882:02.62
16.Oluwatunmise SALU11BorRedbridge 2:44.08  311 38.051:18.562:01.78
17.Sienna TREGLOHAN11Epping For't 2:44.55  308 36.881:19.552:04.04
18.Siena ISHMAEL10Bark & Dagen 2:44.98  305 38.761:21.332:05.07
19.Lucy MORGAN11FirstStrokes 2:45.01  305 37.801:20.832:05.10
20.Estelle PIERREJEAN11Harlow Pen 2:45.83  301 38.201:21.742:04.94
21.Emily CLAYFIELD11Epping For't 2:45.84  301 37.651:21.732:05.32
22.Evie HUNNISETT11Basildon Ph 2:46.88  295 38.801:21.872:04.88
23.Stephanie Pauli PAGAN10Bo Waltham F 2:46.92  295 38.861:22.952:07.01
24.Amy ALLISON10Bo Waltham F 2:48.24  288 36.971:20.712:05.66
25.Molly REDGRAVE11Basildon Ph 2:48.46  287 40.221:24.282:08.21
26.Holly LAMB10Southend 2:48.89  285 38.111:21.022:06.39
27.Freya HENSHALL11Harlow Pen 2:50.48  277 38.141:22.482:07.69
28.Ruby GUYNAN10Romford Town 2:51.07  274 40.021:24.452:09.16
29.Lucy SAUNDERS11FirstStrokes 2:51.30  273 37.871:21.822:07.50
30.Erin WILKINSON10Southend 2:52.27  268 38.041:23.802:09.39
31.Isabelle MCPHERSON11Witham Dolph 2:52.46  267 38.871:24.432:10.85
32.Taisia TIRON11Epping For't 2:53.46  263 39.731:24.022:09.35
33.Emma GUERRATI11Harlow Pen 2:54.03  260 39.571:24.932:11.86
34.Eden PARKIN11Thurrock 2:54.48  258 38.971:23.422:09.53
35.Olivia TARALLO11Harlow Pen 2:55.16  255 38.551:22.902:10.35
36.Phoebe ANSELL-WRIGHT11Bo Waltham F 2:55.28  255 39.471:23.992:11.30
37.Rachel HA11Epping For't 2:56.02  251 40.271:25.752:12.19
38.Holly TIMMIS11Epping For't 2:56.27  250 38.211:23.092:09.89
39.Emily COOPER10Romford Town 2:57.69  244 39.061:24.932:12.00
40.Amelia YOUNG11Chelmsford 2:59.94  235 41.271:27.862:15.42
41.Tolulope AWOLESI11Bark & Dagen 3:01.25  230 41.461:27.782:15.69

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Eloise SNEDDON12Colchester 2:20.59  494 32.971:09.131:46.07
2.Amelia MOULE12Romford Town 2:24.01  460 33.001:11.291:49.77
3.Asma PARKER12Colchester 2:24.15  458 33.361:10.451:48.74
4.Gracie Mae MARTIN12Thurrock 2:26.07  440 33.481:11.011:49.16
5.Isabelle SANDFORD12Basildon Ph 2:26.64  435 33.881:11.411:49.65
6.Victoria ROGERS12Basildon Ph 2:27.92  424 35.621:13.651:51.22
7.Kate BOTERO12Bark & Dagen 2:30.30  404 35.011:13.171:52.32
8.Carmen BYWATER12BorRedbridge 2:31.53  394 35.391:14.651:53.60
9.Lily GUYNAN12Romford Town 2:32.41  388 34.531:13.861:54.27
10.Isabelle JOPSON12Romford Town 2:32.66  386 35.451:14.801:54.79
11.Jayne GIMBIRD12Romford Town 2:32.72  385 35.911:15.461:55.34
12.Molly GERRARD12Halstead 2:33.07  383 35.671:14.791:53.58
13.Sophie TAYLOR12DunmowAtlant 2:33.49  379 34.931:13.961:54.54
14.Olivia ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 2:34.38  373 -35.991:56.11
15.Tilly MAYES12Thurrock 2:35.26  367 35.581:15.411:57.48
16.Olivia GOODE12Bark & Dagen 2:37.01  354 35.081:15.401:57.27
17.Rebecca HOWELL12Basildon Ph 2:38.64  344 37.221:18.101:59.92
18.Nora FRANCILLON12Bark & Dagen 2:39.66  337 36.261:16.941:58.75
18.Nell SACKETT12Braintree 2:39.66  337 36.681:17.251:59.12
20.Tessa O'DOHERTY12Basildon Ph 2:39.96  335 36.881:17.831:59.94
21.Madison SMITH12FirstStrokes 2:41.92  323 35.771:17.062:00.67
22.Marleigh STANTON12BorRedbridge 2:53.18  264 38.831:23.492:06.49

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tia GARDINER13Chelmsford 2:14.57  563 31.511:06.081:40.67
2.Emily MILTON13Romford Town 2:15.33  554 31.491:06.551:41.96
3.Annabelle KITCHING13Chelmsford 2:15.50  552 32.061:06.911:41.85
4.Erin LEE13Basildon Ph 2:17.64  526 32.341:07.121:42.91
5.Abbie LOW13Chelmsford 2:18.12  521 31.911:06.951:42.43
6.Chloe MOLONEY13DunmowAtlant 2:19.40  507 31.481:07.071:43.80
7.Ellie RUNNALLS13Chelmsford 2:19.80  502 32.611:08.611:45.05
8.Scarlett MORINE13Chelmsford 2:20.37  496 31.981:08.581:45.19
9.Amber HEAD13Rochford 2:20.91  491 32.631:08.691:45.32
10.Rebecca STROUD13Brentwood 2:21.13  488 32.491:08.741:45.59
11.Morgan HARROD13Chelmsford 2:21.57  484 32.651:09.401:47.14
12.Sumayah CHABANI13Bark & Dagen 2:21.69  482 31.831:06.851:43.72
13.Kai MARRIOTT13Bo Waltham F 2:22.21  477 32.761:08.671:45.33
14.Olivia NORMAN13Colchester 2:22.64  473 32.381:08.801:46.40
15.Mia NICHOLLS13Basildon Ph 2:23.38  466 33.331:09.951:47.04
16.Francesca COLLINS13Chelmsford 2:23.56  464 32.941:09.801:47.82
17.Agne SLIPAITYTE13Romford Town 2:23.82  461 32.781:09.311:46.94
18.Lucy BAILEY13Rochford 2:23.83  461 32.641:08.501:46.34
19.Rebecca WATT13DunmowAtlant 2:23.95  460 31.971:08.931:47.25
20.Danielle HARTIN13Basildon Ph 2:25.17  449 33.841:11.251:49.09
21.Hannah MACLEOD13Bo Waltham F 2:25.44  446 33.221:09.581:47.63
22.Mia FURSEDONNE13Thurrock 2:25.47  446 32.991:09.091:47.52
23.Georgia MARREN13Romford Town 2:26.64  435 34.441:11.881:50.14
24.Alexandra BIBBY13Epping For't 2:27.27  430 34.011:11.681:50.21
25.Olivia PROPHET13Runnymede 2:27.67  426 34.271:11.821:49.89
26.Lauren SCOTT13Chelmsford 2:27.90  424 34.221:11.911:50.33
27.Rebecca WEST13Thurrock 2:28.33  420 34.121:11.941:50.47
28.Ella-Louise KILSBY13Romford Town 2:29.93  407 34.661:12.441:50.92

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellie GRANT14BorRedbridge 2:10.08  624 30.341:02.911:36.41
2.Rebecca KITCHING14Chelmsford 2:13.63  575 30.891:03.911:38.39
3.Bryony UMFREVILLE14Basildon Ph 2:14.54  564 31.531:05.951:41.04
4.Megan SAMUELS14Chelmsford 2:15.13  556 31.701:05.971:41.08
5.Megan KEY14Canvey Isl 2:15.22  555 31.891:06.281:41.21
6.Karis MCGUIRK14Killerwhales 2:16.41  541 30.671:05.011:40.89
7.Jessica AYLING14Romford Town 2:19.03  511 31.831:07.101:42.95
8.Isabelle MARSHALL14Basildon Ph 2:19.51  505 32.591:08.421:44.88
9.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN14Basildon Ph 2:20.94  490 32.311:07.811:44.83
10.Celeste ANDREW14Harlow Pen 2:21.90  480 31.421:07.281:44.99
11.Jasmine ILEY14Bo Waltham F 2:22.07  479 32.731:08.971:46.58
12.Martine TRAN14Thurrock 2:23.30  466 31.661:07.701:45.30
13.Emily GREEN14Brentwood 2:25.33  447 33.061:09.581:47.31
14.Ellen PEGRAM14Thurrock 2:26.32  438 33.391:11.151:49.79
15.Erin ISHMAEL14Bark & Dagen 2:26.97  432 32.941:08.531:46.70
16.Eloise DOCKERTY14Braintree 2:29.00  415 34.721:12.381:51.39
17.Chelsea CLARKE14Basildon Ph 2:34.78  370 34.431:13.311:54.58
 Tia MAGRATH14Chelmsford DNC       

UP