Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Carys BREALEY11Harlow Pen 1:07.54  430 32.33
2.Emily ILEY11Bo Waltham F 1:07.73  427 32.69
3.Sophie FREEMAN11Colchester 1:07.98  422 33.11
4.Georgie PARK11Epping For't 1:13.20  338 34.18
5.Rebecca ARMSTRONG11Bo Waltham F 1:13.48  334 34.96
6.Ciara WOOKEY11Colchester 1:14.13  325 36.15
7.Charlotte TREE11Colchester 1:14.54  320 35.38
8.Ella REMYN11Bo Waltham F 1:15.07  313 35.70
9.Robyn WARD11Rochford 1:15.48  308 36.36
10.Siena ISHMAEL10Bark & Dagen 1:16.37  297 36.87
11.Claudia LITTLE11Basildon Ph 1:17.49  285 37.35
12.Evie HUNNISETT11Basildon Ph 1:18.01  279 37.25
13.Freya HENSHALL11Harlow Pen 1:18.41  275 36.25
14.Tolulope AWOLESI11Bark & Dagen 1:21.10  248 38.09
15.Laura HIPPERSON10Romford Town 1:33.34  163 43.11

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amelia MOULE12Romford Town 1:07.07  439 32.19
2.Asma PARKER12Colchester 1:08.17  418 32.35
3.Molly GERRARD12Halstead 1:08.54  412 32.79
4.Tilly MAYES12Thurrock 1:08.61  410 33.46
5.Eloise SNEDDON12Colchester 1:08.69  409 33.37
6.Victoria ROGERS12Basildon Ph 1:10.29  382 33.94
7.Sophie TAYLOR12DunmowAtlant 1:10.72  375 34.02
8.Marleigh STANTON12BorRedbridge 1:10.77  374 34.29
9.Gracie Mae MARTIN12Thurrock 1:10.94  371 34.32
10.Kiara MARAIS12Thurrock 1:11.03  370 34.43
11.Kate BOTERO12Bark & Dagen 1:11.42  364 34.78
12.Carmen BYWATER12BorRedbridge 1:11.71  359 34.54
13.Madison SMITH12FirstStrokes 1:11.87  357 33.20
14.Kitty JARVIS12Harlow Pen 1:11.89  357 34.22
15.Lily GUYNAN12Romford Town 1:11.91  356 34.01
16.Roisin CLIFFORD12Epping For't 1:12.10  354 34.12
17.Isabelle SANDFORD12Basildon Ph 1:12.13  353 34.61
18.Isabelle JOPSON12Romford Town 1:12.36  350 34.04
19.Olivia ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 1:12.53  347 34.54
20.Olivia GOODE12Bark & Dagen 1:12.83  343 34.64
21.Nora FRANCILLON12Bark & Dagen 1:13.26  337 34.60
22.Maetinee PHOMSOUVANH12Bo Newham 1:13.39  335 34.36
23.Rebecca HOWELL12Basildon Ph 1:15.10  313 36.16

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily MILTON13Romford Town 1:03.37  521 31.13
2.Tia GARDINER13Chelmsford 1:03.88  509 30.83
3.Abbie LOW13Chelmsford 1:04.80  487 31.18
3.Annabelle KITCHING13Chelmsford 1:04.80  487 31.68
5.Sumayah CHABANI13Bark & Dagen 1:04.98  483 31.25
6.Erin LEE13Basildon Ph 1:05.14  480 32.06
7.Scarlett MORINE13Chelmsford 1:05.42  474 31.65
8.Rebecca WATT13DunmowAtlant 1:06.10  459 31.89
9.Morgan HARROD13Chelmsford 1:06.40  453 31.20
10.Chloe MOLONEY13DunmowAtlant 1:06.60  449 31.72
11.Ellie RUNNALLS13Chelmsford 1:06.82  444 32.22
12.Rebecca STROUD13Brentwood 1:07.03  440 32.44
13.Mia FURSEDONNE13Thurrock 1:07.22  436 32.31
14.Emma SARGINSON13Saffron Wald 1:07.63  429 32.00
15.Mia NICHOLLS13Basildon Ph 1:07.69  427 32.69
16.Olivia NORMAN13Colchester 1:08.09  420 32.85
17.Amber HEAD13Rochford 1:08.16  419 32.91
18.Lucy BAILEY13Rochford 1:08.24  417 32.92
19.Vejune PETRAITYTE13Basildon Ph 1:08.29  416 32.37
20.Agne SLIPAITYTE13Romford Town 1:08.40  414 33.06
21.Francesca COLLINS13Chelmsford 1:08.44  414 32.43
22.Ellie WHEELER13Basildon Ph 1:08.48  413 33.38
23.Kai MARRIOTT13Bo Waltham F 1:08.68  409 32.95
24.Olivia PROPHET13Runnymede 1:09.20  400 33.88
25.Ella-Louise KILSBY13Romford Town 1:09.25  399 33.15
26.Francesca THOMPSON13Bo Newham 1:09.38  397 32.70
27.Eleanor BURDER13Braintree 1:09.60  393 33.04
28.Alexandra BIBBY13Epping For't 1:09.80  390 32.79
29.Lauren SCOTT13Chelmsford 1:10.19  383 33.81
30.Abigail PETHERS13Chelmsford 1:10.51  378 34.10
31.Abbie MCCARTHY13Colchester 1:10.64  376 33.99
32.Hannah MACLEOD13Bo Waltham F 1:10.85  373 33.53
33.Danielle HARTIN13Basildon Ph 1:11.02  370 34.32
34.Georgia MARREN13Romford Town 1:11.18  368 33.89
35.Rebecca DACK13DunmowAtlant 1:11.22  367 33.98
36.Olivia THIRLWELL13Bo Southend 1:11.70  360 34.35
37.Claire STOCKTON13Saffron Wald 1:13.74  331 33.83

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ellie GRANT14BorRedbridge 1:02.47  544 30.22
2.Bryony UMFREVILLE14Basildon Ph 1:03.83  510 30.65
3.Megan SAMUELS14Chelmsford 1:04.12  503 30.86
4.Rebecca KITCHING14Chelmsford 1:04.73  489 31.29
5.Jessica AYLING14Romford Town 1:05.45  473 31.29
6.Celeste ANDREW14Harlow Pen 1:05.62  469 31.38
6.Isabella TANENBAUM14Colchester 1:05.62  469 31.03
8.Megan KEY14Canvey Isl 1:05.73  467 31.43
9.Ellie WINSTON14Bark & Dagen 1:05.84  465 31.41
10.Karis MCGUIRK14Killerwhales 1:06.02  461 31.53
11.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN14Basildon Ph 1:06.10  459 31.89
12.Tia MAGRATH14Chelmsford 1:06.25  456 31.84
13.Grace MELLOR14DunmowAtlant 1:06.34  454 31.12
14.Martine TRAN14Thurrock 1:06.48  451 31.84
15.Jasmine ILEY14Bo Waltham F 1:06.65  448 31.95
16.Rhianna JONES14BorRedbridge 1:06.78  445 32.14
17.Isabelle MARSHALL14Basildon Ph 1:07.13  438 31.96
18.Kalya AUNG14Colchester 1:07.31  435 32.61
19.Lauren NELSON14Harlow Pen 1:07.78  426 32.38
20.Erin ISHMAEL14Bark & Dagen 1:07.89  424 31.09
21.Mia MAYBURY14Chelmsford 1:08.41  414 33.54
22.Charlotte MATTHEWS14Basildon Ph 1:08.57  411 33.02
23.Yasmin KADHIM14Killerwhales 1:08.64  410 32.92
24.Rhianna-Lee PAGAN14Bo Waltham F 1:09.11  402 32.94
25.Katie FITZWATER14Killerwhales 1:09.26  399 33.08
26.Eloise DOCKERTY14Braintree 1:09.29  398 33.42
27.Charlize SPRIGGS14Chelmsford 1:09.57  394 33.19
28.Anne FYNN14Braintree 1:09.67  392 33.08
29.Manon RICHARDS14BorRedbridge 1:10.07  385 32.79
30.Ciara TAPPENDEN14Basildon Ph 1:10.67  376 33.70

UP