Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m IM - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily ILEY11Bo Waltham F 1:15.76  436 
2.Carys BREALEY11Harlow Pen 1:18.22  396 
3.Sophie FREEMAN11Colchester 1:18.83  387 
4.Ciara WOOKEY11Colchester 1:21.10  355 
5.Rebecca ARMSTRONG11Bo Waltham F 1:22.85  333 
6.Amy-Rose ANSELL11DunmowAtlant 1:24.40  315 
7.Georgie PARK11Epping For't 1:24.81  310 
8.Anita TIEN10Clacton SC 1:25.29  305 
9.Ella REMYN11Bo Waltham F 1:25.35  304 
10.Charlotte NORMAN10Colchester 1:26.27  295 
11.Molly REDGRAVE11Basildon Ph 1:26.55  292 
12.Holly LAMB10Southend 1:26.73  290 
13.Charlotte TREE11Colchester 1:26.84  289 
14.Cydnie PETERSON11Killerwhales 1:27.21  285 
15.Freya HENSHALL11Harlow Pen 1:27.22  285 
16.Emily COOPER10Romford Town 1:27.52  282 
17.Claudia LITTLE11Basildon Ph 1:27.55  282 
18.Lucy MORGAN11FirstStrokes 1:27.67  281 
19.Lillian TAGG11Thurrock 1:27.88  279 
20.Erin WILKINSON10Southend 1:28.24  275 
20.Sienna TREGLOHAN11Epping For't 1:28.24  275 
22.Phoebe ANSELL-WRIGHT11Bo Waltham F 1:28.28  275 
23.Robyn WARD11Rochford 1:28.64  272 
24.Neha PILLAI10Bo Waltham F 1:28.76  271 
25.Emma TAPPENDEN11Basildon Ph 1:29.20  267 
26.Emilia JOPSON10Romford Town 1:29.24  266 
27.Oluwatunmise SALU11BorRedbridge 1:30.11  259 
28.Isabelle CREASEY11Epping For't 1:30.14  258 
29.Evie HUNNISETT11Basildon Ph 1:30.33  257 
30.Emily CLAYFIELD11Epping For't 1:30.47  256 
31.Amy ALLISON10Bo Waltham F 1:30.78  253 
32.Siena ISHMAEL10Bark & Dagen 1:30.87  252 
33.Lucy SAUNDERS11FirstStrokes 1:30.89  252 
34.Maisy HILLS11Harlow Pen 1:31.73  245 
34.Holly TIMMIS11Epping For't 1:31.73  245 
36.Isabelle MCPHERSON11Witham Dolph 1:32.00  243 
37.Nancy NEAVE11Braintree 1:32.18  242 
38.Emma GUERRATI11Harlow Pen 1:32.21  241 
39.Eden PARKIN11Thurrock 1:33.04  235 
40.Anna TAYLOR11Bo Waltham F 1:33.34  233 
41.Taisia TIRON11Epping For't 1:33.62  231 
42.Emily RICE11Southend 1:33.83  229 
43.Rachel HA11Epping For't 1:33.85  229 
44.Teni OGUNLESI10Thurrock 1:34.27  226 
45.Olivia REILLY11Chelmsford 1:34.61  223 
46.Olivia HORN11Colchester 1:34.78  222 
47.Olivia TARALLO11Harlow Pen 1:34.81  222 
48.Esmae MACGREGOR11Colchester 1:35.53  217 
49.Tilly NELSON11Epping For't 1:35.71  216 
50.Isabelle FALLOWS10Romford Town 1:35.82  215 
51.Stephanie Pauli PAGAN10Bo Waltham F 1:35.84  215 
52.Lauren WOPLING11FirstStrokes 1:36.05  213 
53.Georgia BLECK10FirstStrokes 1:36.52  210 
54.Charley RICHARDS11Chelmsford 1:36.65  210 
55.Olivia BOSSOM10Bo Southend 1:36.73  209 
56.Abby SMITH11Thurrock 1:37.35  205 
57.Tolulope AWOLESI11Bark & Dagen 1:37.42  205 
58.Ellie CAKEBREAD10Braintree 1:37.49  204 
59.Charlotte HINES11Bo Southend 1:37.69  203 
60.Lydia DAVIES11Southend 1:37.70  203 
61.Paige FINCHAM11Canvey Isl 1:38.50  198 
62.Nonhlanhla THOLE10Thurrock 1:38.54  198 
 Katharine JARVIS11Epping For't DQ ST    
 Estelle PIERREJEAN11Harlow Pen DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Asma PARKER12Colchester 1:14.28  462 
2.Amelia MOULE12Romford Town 1:16.87  417 
3.Eloise SNEDDON12Colchester 1:18.49  392 
4.Gracie Mae MARTIN12Thurrock 1:18.64  389 
5.Tilly MAYES12Thurrock 1:18.95  385 
6.Lily GUYNAN12Romford Town 1:19.16  382 
7.Isabelle JOPSON12Romford Town 1:19.59  376 
8.Nora FRANCILLON12Bark & Dagen 1:20.25  366 
9.Isabelle SANDFORD12Basildon Ph 1:20.48  363 
10.Victoria ROGERS12Basildon Ph 1:20.52  363 
11.Kate BOTERO12Bark & Dagen 1:20.67  361 
12.Roisin CLIFFORD12Epping For't 1:20.90  358 
13.Bronte O'DEA12Runnymede 1:21.04  356 
14.Olivia GOODE12Bark & Dagen 1:21.36  352 
15.Jayne GIMBIRD12Romford Town 1:21.87  345 
16.Molly GERRARD12Halstead 1:21.90  345 
17.Olivia ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 1:22.39  339 
18.Maetinee PHOMSOUVANH12Bo Newham 1:22.47  338 
19.Nell SACKETT12Braintree 1:22.62  336 
20.Madison SMITH12FirstStrokes 1:22.95  332 
21.Carmen BYWATER12BorRedbridge 1:23.15  329 
22.Tessa O'DOHERTY12Basildon Ph 1:23.30  328 
23.Sophie TAYLOR12DunmowAtlant 1:24.02  319 
24.Harriette SPRIGGS12Chelmsford 1:24.88  310 
25.Poppy ALLEN12Basildon Ph 1:25.11  307 
26.Marleigh STANTON12BorRedbridge 1:25.56  302 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sumayah CHABANI13Bark & Dagen 1:11.57  517 
2.Emily MILTON13Romford Town 1:13.01  487 
3.Olivia NORMAN13Colchester 1:13.70  473 
4.Tia GARDINER13Chelmsford 1:14.44  459 
5.Scarlett MORINE13Chelmsford 1:14.83  452 
6.Abbie LOW13Chelmsford 1:14.95  450 
7.Chloe MOLONEY13DunmowAtlant 1:15.05  448 
8.Annabelle KITCHING13Chelmsford 1:15.29  444 
9.Erin LEE13Basildon Ph 1:15.33  443 
10.Francesca COLLINS13Chelmsford 1:16.29  427 
11.Rebecca STROUD13Brentwood 1:16.57  422 
12.Amber HEAD13Rochford 1:16.65  421 
13.Lauren SCOTT13Chelmsford 1:16.68  420 
13.Olivia PROPHET13Runnymede 1:16.68  420 
15.Rebecca WATT13DunmowAtlant 1:16.69  420 
16.Ellie RUNNALLS13Chelmsford 1:16.75  419 
17.Ellie WHEELER13Basildon Ph 1:17.12  413 
18.Agne SLIPAITYTE13Romford Town 1:17.30  410 
19.Mia NICHOLLS13Basildon Ph 1:17.76  403 
20.Ella-Louise KILSBY13Romford Town 1:17.88  401 
21.Abbie MCCARTHY13Colchester 1:17.92  400 
22.Kai MARRIOTT13Bo Waltham F 1:18.01  399 
23.Danielle HARTIN13Basildon Ph 1:18.30  394 
24.Morgan HARROD13Chelmsford 1:18.41  393 
25.Emma SARGINSON13Saffron Wald 1:18.42  393 
26.Vejune PETRAITYTE13Basildon Ph 1:18.48  392 
27.Rebecca WEST13Thurrock 1:18.71  388 
28.Abigail PETHERS13Chelmsford 1:19.16  382 
29.Hannah MACLEOD13Bo Waltham F 1:19.22  381 
30.Jade BRAYBROOKE13Killerwhales 1:19.57  376 
31.Olivia THIRLWELL13Bo Southend 1:19.58  376 
32.Lucy BAILEY13Rochford 1:20.07  369 
33.Mia FURSEDONNE13Thurrock 1:21.14  354 
34.Georgia MARREN13Romford Town 1:21.29  352 
35.Rosie MCCANN13Witham Dolph 1:21.51  350 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie GRANT14BorRedbridge 1:08.35  593 
2.Jessica AYLING14Romford Town 1:11.19  525 
3.Megan SAMUELS14Chelmsford 1:11.40  520 
4.Bryony UMFREVILLE14Basildon Ph 1:12.04  507 
5.Rebecca KITCHING14Chelmsford 1:12.31  501 
6.Jasmine ILEY14Bo Waltham F 1:12.92  489 
7.Karis MCGUIRK14Killerwhales 1:13.84  470 
8.Grace MELLOR14DunmowAtlant 1:13.94  469 
9.Martine TRAN14Thurrock 1:14.25  463 
10.Kalya AUNG14Colchester 1:14.41  460 
11.Rhianna JONES14BorRedbridge 1:14.51  458 
12.Isabella TANENBAUM14Colchester 1:14.54  457 
13.Ellie WINSTON14Bark & Dagen 1:14.59  456 
14.Megan KEY14Canvey Isl 1:15.32  443 
15.Celeste ANDREW14Harlow Pen 1:15.93  433 
16.Rhianna-Lee PAGAN14Bo Waltham F 1:16.09  430 
17.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN14Basildon Ph 1:16.54  422 
18.Ciara TAPPENDEN14Basildon Ph 1:17.29  410 
19.Emily PILLING14Chelmsford 1:17.66  404 
20.Kate HILL14Killerwhales 1:18.52  391 
21.Eloise DOCKERTY14Braintree 1:18.59  390 
22.Anne FYNN14Braintree 1:19.31  380 

UP