Girls 15 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Meghan MAYBANKS15DunmowAtlant 27.36  612 
2.Brooke FROST15Basildon Ph 27.94  575 
3.Georgia MILTON15Romford Town 28.04  569 
4.Amelia PEDDLE15Epping For't 28.16  562 
5.Elinor DULEY15Colchester 28.23  557 
6.Lucy JESSOP15Brentwood 28.95  517 
7.Tilly PEARSON15Killerwhales 28.99  515 
8.Georgia HARROD15Chelmsford 29.05  511 
9.Emily HILLS15Harlow Pen 29.14  507 
10.Isabelle ANDREWS15Bo Waltham F 29.16  506 
11.Brianna CUMMINS15Killerwhales 29.33  497 
12.Abigayle STILL15Thurrock 29.46  490 
13.Dora ZHOU15Epping For't 29.49  489 
14.Sonia HALILI15Bo Waltham F 29.68  480 
15.Megan SUMMERS15Bo Waltham F 29.84  472 
16.Alexandra RENDALL15Halstead 30.04  463 
17.Mia COLLYER15Bark & Dagen 30.06  462 
18.Caitlin MASCALL15Harlow Pen 30.11  459 
18.Rebecca CRIBB15Romford Town 30.11  459 
20.Evlin SERVIS15Basildon Ph 30.26  453 
21.Laura BARHAM15Havering Dol 30.34  449 
22.Melissa ELEY15Chelmsford 30.38  447 
23.Charlotte SPEAKMAN15Braintree 30.41  446 
24.Annabel SPEERS15Thurrock 30.62  437 
25.Lucie DAVIS15Killerwhales 30.63  436 
26.Olivya HOLLEYMAN15Harlow Pen 30.64  436 
26.Nikita ROBERTS15BorRedbridge 30.64  436 
28.Mia JONES15Epping For't 30.78  430 
29.Joely BENNETT15BorRedbridge 30.88  426 
30.Holly THOMPSON15Chelmsford 30.94  423 
31.Sophie NORTON15Halstead 30.97  422 
32.Kayleigh WARD15Chelmsford 31.07  418 
33.Jodie HULL15Bo Waltham F 31.33  408 
34.Sophie HALL15Runnymede 31.55  399 
34.Megan THOMPSON15Basildon Ph 31.55  399 
36.Sasha HUTCHISON15Halstead 31.62  397 
36.Charlotte JORDAN15Basildon Ph 31.62  397 
38.Emily SHARP15FirstStrokes 31.65  395 
38.Ella HENRY15Bo Newham 31.65  395 
40.Daisy TYNDALL15Bark & Dagen 31.83  389 
41.Carmen SALTHOUSE15Braintree 31.86  388 
42.Vathana GOPINATH15Epping For't 32.02  382 
43.Rebecca MCDERMOTT15Brentwood 32.19  376 
44.Alice BOLITHO15Epping For't 32.32  371 
45.Daisy NOLAN-DAY15Killerwhales 32.75  357 
46.Simone IRANI15DunmowAtlant 32.76  357 
46.Carys HARDING15Rochford 32.76  357 
48.Rhianna PREECE15Colchester 32.89  352 
 Chloe BREWSTER15Killerwhales DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Holly TAYLOR16Bo Waltham F 27.07  632 
2.Martha DULEY16Colchester 27.63  595 
3.Lucy HARWOOD16BorRedbridge 28.28  554 
4.Dina DAY16Runnymede 28.96  516 
5.Abigail HART16DunmowAtlant 29.14  507 
6.Ellie MITCHELL16Runnymede 29.49  489 
7.Darcey GARDINER16Chelmsford 29.55  486 
7.Victoria BISHOP16Killerwhales 29.55  486 
9.Lucy GREENWOOD16Chelmsford 30.00  464 
9.Briony HAGGER16Bark & Dagen 30.00  464 
11.Abbey CROUCH16Basildon Ph 30.04  463 
12.Sara SOMOGYI16Runnymede 30.41  446 
13.Ella HOLMES16Basildon Ph 30.44  445 
14.Jessica BULLEID16Chelmsford 30.73  432 
15.Rebecca MOLONEY16DunmowAtlant 30.93  424 
16.Coral SIMPSON16Bark & Dagen 31.29  409 
17.Elise CLARK16Bo Waltham F 31.56  399 
18.Tyra JOHNSON16Braintree 31.60  397 
19.Holly TYLER16Runnymede 31.63  396 
20.Brittany LODGE16Colchester 31.71  393 
21.Grace LAMBERT16Braintree 31.79  390 
22.Lillie HOULTON16Basildon Ph 32.55  363 
23.Aimee GRAS16Bo Southend 33.49  334 
24.Chloe PHILLIPS16Braintree 38.24  224 

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sophie DRAKE22Thurrock 27.11  629 
2.Nicola REES25Romford Town 27.16  626 
3.Georgia MILLS19Basildon Ph 27.43  608 
4.Kaythi AUNG17Colchester 27.48  604 
5.Marissa POSNETT21Killerwhales 27.56  599 
6.Courtney SANDERS18Chelmsford 27.65  593 
7.Rianna SMITH17Basildon Ph 27.68  591 
8.Amy STATHAM19Killerwhales 27.72  589 
9.Hannah THOMAS19Bark & Dagen 27.86  580 
10.Katinka MERCHAN23Killerwhales 27.96  574 
11.Emily LANE19Bo Southend 28.39  548 
12.Georgina FISHER17Harlow Pen 28.64  534 
13.Grace GILROY18Killerwhales 28.77  527 
14.Charlotte BARTON20Harlow Pen 28.78  526 
15.Molly JEROME18Basildon Ph 28.82  524 
16.Lisa WAITE18Epping For't 28.85  522 
17.Kirsty VEARS17Harlow Pen 29.10  509 
18.Amy STAINER18Maldon Shark 29.12  508 
19.Natalie WOOD18Chelmsford 29.27  500 
19.Lisa MURPHY17Killerwhales 29.27  500 
21.Tia COLBY17Basildon Ph 29.34  496 
22.Honor RENDALL18Halstead 29.49  489 
23.Katie WHIFFIN19Epping For't 29.68  480 
24.Alex MIDDLETON18Killerwhales 29.79  474 
25.Abbie NEWELL21Basildon Ph 29.82  473 
26.Amy MARREN17Romford Town 30.26  453 
27.Isabella SALTHOUSE18Braintree 30.40  446 
28.Sarah EDWARDS29DunmowAtlant 30.50  442 
29.Kelly AGOMBAR19Havering Dol 30.62  437 
30.Lani COLLYER17Bark & Dagen 30.66  435 
31.Gemma MIZON22Maldon Shark 30.83  428 
32.Grace KENNEALLY18Rochford 30.90  425 
33.Alice PUGH18Maldon Shark 30.91  425 
34.Beth COLLYER17Bark & Dagen 31.04  419 
35.Emily ROWELL17Havering Dol 31.12  416 
36.Charlotte HARTIN20Basildon Ph 31.19  413 
37.Jessica STATHAM17Killerwhales 31.21  412 
38.Anne-Marie SMITH19Romford Town 31.30  409 
39.Nicole STANTON18DunmowAtlant 31.32  408 
40.Brock WHISTON19Bark & Dagen 31.41  405 
41.Deana LEVY18Epping For't 31.44  403 
42.Katie SMITH18Bark & Dagen 31.83  389 
43.Millie-May AMOS17Southend 31.93  385 
44.Megan PALMER17Basildon Ph 32.05  381 
45.Gemma BENNETT28DunmowAtlant 32.19  376 
46.Holly MILES35DunmowAtlant 32.52  364 
47.Abigail LAST17Southend 32.56  363 
48.Alexandra RAE17Chelmsford 32.64  360 
49.Isabel LEVINE17BorRedbridge 33.05  347 
50.Nicola ROSE17DunmowAtlant 33.57  331 
51.Tillie GEGGUS17Thurrock 34.00  319 
 Rosie MUSGROVE17DunmowAtlant DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

UP