Girls 15 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Georgia MILTON15Romford Town 5:01.44  649 
 50m 33.00100m 1:09.74150m 1:48.11200m 2:25.21250m 3:09.07300m 3:53.71350m 4:28.24400m 5:01.44
2.Brooke FROST15Basildon Ph 5:08.15  607 
 50m 32.51100m 1:09.62150m 1:48.09200m 2:26.14250m 3:12.43300m 3:58.77350m 4:34.21400m 5:08.15
3.Phoebe GRIFFITHS15Bo Waltham F 5:10.33  595 
 50m 34.46100m 1:14.51150m 1:54.52200m 2:34.71250m 3:19.05300m 4:03.61350m 4:38.01400m 5:10.33
4.Sonia HALILI15Bo Waltham F 5:21.65  534 
 50m 34.92100m 1:14.56150m 1:55.62200m 2:35.57250m 3:22.55300m 4:10.17350m 4:47.28400m 5:21.65
5.Isabelle ANDREWS15Bo Waltham F 5:34.20  476 
 50m 33.17100m 1:12.28150m 1:53.25200m 2:33.40250m 3:25.37300m 4:17.24350m 4:55.93400m 5:34.20
6.Jodie HULL15Bo Waltham F 5:34.56  475 
 50m 35.98100m 1:16.81150m 2:00.06200m 2:42.89250m 3:31.66300m 4:21.18350m 4:58.55400m 5:34.56
7.Holly THOMPSON15Chelmsford 5:35.56  470 
 50m 34.80100m 1:15.76150m 1:58.64200m 2:40.51250m 3:27.79300m 4:16.52350m 4:57.75400m 5:35.56
8.Nikita ROBERTS15BorRedbridge 5:38.29  459 
 50m 35.46100m 1:16.24150m 1:58.82200m 2:40.20250m 3:31.98300m 4:24.10350m 5:01.80400m 5:38.29
 Georgia HARROD15Chelmsford DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Holly HILDREW16Romford Town 5:02.51  642 
 50m 31.49100m 1:08.40150m 1:47.39200m 2:25.33250m 3:09.26300m 3:53.77350m 4:29.09400m 5:02.51
2.Holly TAYLOR16Bo Waltham F 5:15.03  568 
 50m 34.36100m 1:15.58150m 1:55.63200m 2:36.03250m 3:21.09300m 4:07.46350m 4:42.59400m 5:15.03
3.Megan WITTON16Romford Town 5:15.14  568 
 50m 34.48100m 1:13.48150m 1:54.99200m 2:34.51250m 3:19.31300m 4:03.80350m 4:39.91400m 5:15.14
4.Erin CORNEY16Romford Town 5:15.71  565 
 50m 33.83100m 1:11.74150m 1:53.40200m 2:34.28250m 3:19.56300m 4:06.08350m 4:41.93400m 5:15.71
5.Dina DAY16Runnymede 5:18.39  551 
 50m 33.76100m 1:14.70150m 1:55.13200m 2:35.47250m 3:21.37300m 4:07.65350m 4:43.30400m 5:18.39
6.Lucy HARWOOD16BorRedbridge 5:22.11  532 
 50m 33.21100m 1:13.02150m 1:53.54200m 2:33.13250m 3:22.31300m 4:11.06350m 4:47.03400m 5:22.11
 Hannah BINNING16Romford Town DNC    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brock WHISTON19Bark & Dagen 5:11.72  587 
 50m 31.82100m 1:07.63150m 1:48.97200m 2:29.74250m 3:10.90300m 3:53.80350m 4:34.22400m 5:11.72
2.Justina JASIUKAITIS17Bark & Dagen 5:23.68  524 
 50m 35.36100m 1:16.86150m 1:56.53200m 2:35.70250m 3:22.09300m 4:09.53350m 4:47.07400m 5:23.68
3.Amy MARREN17Romford Town 5:29.70  496 
 50m 35.30100m 1:15.72150m 1:56.91200m 2:36.88250m 3:24.69300m 4:13.67350m 4:51.89400m 5:29.70

UP