Girls 12/14 Yrs 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabelle SANDFORD12Basildon Ph 5:51.64  409 
 50m -100m -150m -200m 2:49.00250m -300m -350m -400m 5:51.64
2.Gracie Mae MARTIN12Thurrock 5:55.81  394 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:55.81
3.Eloise SNEDDON12Colchester 5:56.41  392 
 50m -100m -150m -200m 2:52.81250m -300m -350m -400m 5:56.41
4.Olivia ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 5:57.74  388 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:57.74
5.Kate BOTERO12Bark & Dagen 5:57.89  388 
 50m -100m 1:30.02150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:57.89
6.Lily GUYNAN12Romford Town 6:02.51  373 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 6:02.51
7.Isabelle JOPSON12Romford Town 6:04.56  367 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 6:04.56
8.Asma PARKER12Colchester 6:10.05  351 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 6:10.05

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Annabelle KITCHING13Chelmsford 5:22.77  528 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:22.77
2.Emily MILTON13Romford Town 5:23.67  524 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:23.67
3.Sumayah CHABANI13Bark & Dagen 5:34.30  476 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:34.30
4.Olivia NORMAN13Colchester 5:34.34  475 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:34.34
5.Ellie RUNNALLS13Chelmsford 5:40.02  452 
 50m 37.38100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:40.02
6.Olivia PROPHET13Runnymede 5:40.32  451 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:40.32
7.Agne SLIPAITYTE13Romford Town 5:44.11  436 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:44.11
8.Amber HEAD13Rochford 5:51.09  411 
 50m -100m 1:25.96150m -200m 2:53.84250m -300m -350m -400m 5:51.09
9.Hannah MACLEOD13Bo Waltham F 5:52.51  406 
 50m 38.29100m 1:24.00150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:52.51

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie GRANT14BorRedbridge 5:12.97  580 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:12.97
2.Jessica AYLING14Romford Town 5:30.66  492 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:30.66
3.Bryony UMFREVILLE14Basildon Ph 5:34.89  473 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:34.89
4.Karis MCGUIRK14Killerwhales 5:39.66  453 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:39.66
5.Martine TRAN14Thurrock 5:47.88  422 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:47.88

UP