Girls 10/14 Yrs 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily ILEY11Bo Waltham F 2:48.45  404 37.421:19.042:11.26
2.Carys BREALEY11Harlow Pen 2:50.98  387 38.061:22.062:14.07
3.Sophie FREEMAN11Colchester 2:52.31  378 37.971:20.292:15.83
4.Ciara WOOKEY11Colchester 2:55.02  360 38.121:22.982:13.83
5.Rebecca ARMSTRONG11Bo Waltham F 2:58.59  339 42.381:26.772:18.61
6.Anita TIEN10Clacton SC 3:04.62  307 43.391:29.842:25.30
7.Claudia LITTLE11Basildon Ph 3:05.08  305 45.071:34.732:28.00
8.Ella REMYN11Bo Waltham F 3:06.34  298 44.371:29.782:27.72
9.Charlotte NORMAN10Colchester 3:06.75  297 43.521:30.452:26.28
10.Holly LAMB10Southend 3:09.15  285 44.691:32.672:28.64
11.Erin WILKINSON10Southend 3:09.91  282 41.381:29.162:28.97
12.Molly REDGRAVE11Basildon Ph 3:10.28  280 43.131:29.672:27.67
13.Robyn WARD11Rochford 3:10.52  279 47.751:36.482:30.15
14.Emilia JOPSON10Romford Town 3:10.55  279 41.831:31.212:27.87
15.Charlotte TREE11Colchester 3:11.24  276 48.081:36.432:30.41
16.Lucy MORGAN11FirstStrokes 3:11.87  273 45.851:33.362:31.53
17.Amy-Rose ANSELL11DunmowAtlant 3:12.18  272 41.651:27.952:30.15
18.Emily COOPER10Romford Town 3:12.70  270 42.921:29.392:30.43
19.Lillian TAGG11Thurrock 3:13.66  266 49.171:32.702:32.14
20.Freya HENSHALL11Harlow Pen 3:15.94  257 44.291:32.592:30.58
21.Evie HUNNISETT11Basildon Ph 3:16.53  254 48.051:34.872:34.84
22.Lucy SAUNDERS11FirstStrokes 3:16.63  254 42.231:31.652:31.54
23.Isabelle MCPHERSON11Witham Dolph 3:17.45  251 44.871:36.012:33.51
24.Olivia WITTON11Romford Town 3:19.11  245 45.641:35.112:32.30
25.Alice LINDSAY11Basildon Ph 3:19.31  244 44.351:35.262:34.89
26.Ruby GUYNAN10Romford Town 3:19.41  243 47.531:36.872:33.92
27.Phoebe ANSELL-WRIGHT11Bo Waltham F 3:20.02  241 44.711:36.102:33.36
28.Estelle PIERREJEAN11Harlow Pen 3:21.61  236 48.731:41.722:37.92
29.Sienna TREGLOHAN11Epping For't 3:22.02  234 -1:35.902:38.43
30.Isabelle FALLOWS10Romford Town 3:22.65  232 45.001:36.792:34.48
31.Holly TIMMIS11Epping For't 3:24.10  227 47.151:39.682:38.71
32.Ella SMALLCOMBE11Maldon Shark 3:26.88  218 49.081:40.482:42.91
33.Stephanie Pauli PAGAN10Bo Waltham F 3:29.84  209 56.121:44.522:45.70
 Eden PARKIN11Thurrock DQ T       
 Georgie PARK11Epping For't DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Asma PARKER12Colchester 2:44.18  437 34.641:17.312:06.20
2.Amelia MOULE12Romford Town 2:46.97  415 38.961:20.942:11.20
3.Eloise SNEDDON12Colchester 2:47.26  413 36.921:22.542:10.73
4.Gracie Mae MARTIN12Thurrock 2:47.42  412 38.561:19.612:08.75
5.Lily GUYNAN12Romford Town 2:50.70  388 38.891:23.432:12.33
6.Kate BOTERO12Bark & Dagen 2:51.23  385 39.491:24.302:13.06
7.Olivia ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 2:51.27  385 38.641:22.632:13.90
8.Tilly MAYES12Thurrock 2:53.57  369 39.691:23.542:13.15
9.Isabelle JOPSON12Romford Town 2:54.01  367 38.261:22.902:14.65
10.Olivia GOODE12Bark & Dagen 2:54.04  366 39.321:23.952:14.34
11.Kiara MARAIS12Thurrock 2:54.62  363 38.211:22.252:15.02
12.Isabelle SANDFORD12Basildon Ph 2:55.68  356 37.141:22.482:16.84
13.Nora FRANCILLON12Bark & Dagen 2:58.31  341 40.161:25.512:16.61
14.Molly GERRARD12Halstead 3:01.77  322 40.011:24.862:19.98
15.Victoria ROGERS12Basildon Ph 3:02.05  320 42.061:24.052:24.59
16.Tessa O'DOHERTY12Basildon Ph 3:03.27  314 43.441:27.702:20.65

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily MILTON13Romford Town 2:33.91  530 35.071:14.952:00.61
2.Annabelle KITCHING13Chelmsford 2:36.17  507 35.721:14.842:02.58
3.Sumayah CHABANI13Bark & Dagen 2:36.59  503 34.401:15.171:59.76
4.Olivia NORMAN13Colchester 2:37.79  492 34.401:14.382:00.80
5.Tia GARDINER13Chelmsford 2:39.93  472 34.791:13.502:04.59
6.Olivia PROPHET13Runnymede 2:41.72  457 35.571:15.142:04.50
7.Agne SLIPAITYTE13Romford Town 2:42.20  453 35.531:16.672:06.20
8.Scarlett MORINE13Chelmsford 2:42.57  450 34.431:12.992:05.29
9.Abbie LOW13Chelmsford 2:43.42  443 35.741:16.342:09.17
10.Hannah MACLEOD13Bo Waltham F 2:44.11  437 37.281:19.702:06.87
11.Rebecca STROUD13Brentwood 2:44.60  433 35.721:17.752:08.33
12.Amber HEAD13Rochford 2:44.89  431 37.011:20.742:07.39
13.Ellie RUNNALLS13Chelmsford 2:45.43  427 38.291:20.032:09.50
14.Ella-Louise KILSBY13Romford Town 2:46.01  422 37.431:21.072:09.68
15.Rebecca WEST13Thurrock 2:47.05  414 36.851:19.252:08.14
16.Mia NICHOLLS13Basildon Ph 2:47.16  414 35.161:18.602:10.25
17.Ellie WHEELER13Basildon Ph 2:47.46  411 40.411:20.782:10.47
18.Abbie MCCARTHY13Colchester 2:47.68  410 37.571:19.862:08.57
19.Lucy BAILEY13Rochford 2:48.93  401 38.811:22.322:12.40
20.Olivia THIRLWELL13Bo Southend 2:50.48  390 37.781:20.772:10.32
21.Chloe MOLONEY13DunmowAtlant 2:50.78  388 40.101:22.722:13.62
22.Lauren SCOTT13Chelmsford 2:51.24  385 40.721:25.692:11.39

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellie GRANT14BorRedbridge 2:28.59  589 32.441:10.691:53.20
2.Jessica AYLING14Romford Town 2:30.37  568 34.131:13.331:56.29
3.Bryony UMFREVILLE14Basildon Ph 2:34.28  526 32.801:12.972:00.09
4.Megan SAMUELS14Chelmsford 2:34.90  520 35.161:13.502:00.89
5.Karis MCGUIRK14Killerwhales 2:37.13  498 34.311:14.322:02.75
6.Ellie WINSTON14Bark & Dagen 2:39.63  475 36.061:16.212:04.27
7.Rebecca KITCHING14Chelmsford 2:39.93  472 35.821:15.032:03.57
8.Martine TRAN14Thurrock 2:40.53  467 35.371:15.702:05.56
9.Kalya AUNG14Colchester 2:40.90  464 35.301:16.242:04.18
10.Megan KEY14Canvey Isl 2:42.12  453 35.661:18.702:06.63
11.Charlotte MATTHEWS14Basildon Ph 2:43.56  442 36.201:17.832:04.59
12.Grace MELLOR14DunmowAtlant 2:44.06  438 36.211:18.662:06.38
13.Rhianna-Lee PAGAN14Bo Waltham F 2:44.73  432 36.461:16.922:07.62
14.Jasmine ILEY14Bo Waltham F 2:44.75  432 36.401:17.722:06.19
15.Emily PILLING14Chelmsford 2:48.66  403 34.651:16.372:09.26
16.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN14Basildon Ph 2:50.34  391 39.921:21.972:12.21

UP