Girls 15 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Brooke FROST15Basildon Ph 2:17.16  670 31.861:06.101:41.65
2.Georgia MILTON15Romford Town 2:22.16  601 34.151:09.781:46.15
3.Amelia PEDDLE15Epping For't 2:25.03  566 32.631:08.631:46.66
4.Rebecca CRIBB15Romford Town 2:28.09  532 34.331:12.091:50.63
5.Meghan MAYBANKS15DunmowAtlant 2:29.28  519 35.241:13.931:52.74
6.Phoebe GRIFFITHS15Bo Waltham F 2:29.58  516 36.261:14.121:52.14
7.Lucy HAGGER15Chelmsford 2:31.35  498 36.671:15.231:54.10
8.Isabelle ANDREWS15Bo Waltham F 2:31.71  495 35.001:13.361:52.78
9.Sonia HALILI15Bo Waltham F 2:33.49  478 35.671:14.321:54.19
10.Georgia HARROD15Chelmsford 2:34.52  468 35.441:14.901:55.47
11.Elinor DULEY15Colchester 2:35.27  461 35.901:16.311:56.81
12.Lucie DAVIS15Killerwhales 2:37.45  443 37.231:16.551:57.07
13.Melissa ELEY15Chelmsford 2:38.87  431 35.741:15.141:56.47
14.Abigayle STILL15Thurrock 2:40.45  418 36.521:17.221:59.54
15.Isabella DYOS15Basildon Ph 2:41.09  413 38.041:18.912:01.18
16.Mia JONES15Epping For't 2:43.80  393 38.601:19.872:02.22
17.Charlotte JORDAN15Basildon Ph 2:44.82  386 38.031:20.952:04.00

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Martha DULEY16Colchester 2:19.26  640 33.221:09.031:44.98
2.Holly HILDREW16Romford Town 2:22.27  600 33.221:09.091:45.64
3.Lucy HARWOOD16BorRedbridge 2:23.07  590 33.591:10.141:47.12
4.Holly TAYLOR16Bo Waltham F 2:24.47  573 34.471:11.181:48.72
5.Darcey GARDINER16Chelmsford 2:29.76  514 35.101:13.221:52.16
6.Dina DAY16Runnymede 2:31.05  501 35.271:13.701:52.80
7.Aimee NEWPORT16Thurrock 2:31.43  498 35.641:13.491:52.79
8.Eloise MONTANANA16BorRedbridge 2:32.70  485 36.231:14.671:53.94
9.Megan WITTON16Romford Town 2:34.39  469 36.111:15.461:55.33
10.Rebecca MOLONEY16DunmowAtlant 2:37.00  446 36.811:16.941:57.95
11.Victoria BISHOP16Killerwhales 2:37.58  441 36.321:16.441:57.22
12.Abbey CROUCH16Basildon Ph 2:38.37  435 36.111:16.121:57.39
13.Briony HAGGER16Bark & Dagen 2:41.93  407 38.331:18.982:00.57
14.Elise CLARK16Bo Waltham F 2:42.40  403 37.531:18.032:00.39

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily LANE19Bo Southend 2:19.95  630 33.011:08.001:44.21
2.Tia COLBY17Basildon Ph 2:26.88  545 34.081:11.041:48.96
3.Justina JASIUKAITIS17Bark & Dagen 2:28.85  524 34.551:11.671:49.82
4.Courtney SANDERS18Chelmsford 2:29.10  521 34.661:12.401:51.04
5.Isabella SALTHOUSE18Braintree 2:29.15  521 34.911:12.071:50.15
6.Hannah GILLESPIE17Epping For't 2:29.56  516 36.011:13.451:51.98
7.Amy MARREN17Romford Town 2:33.99  473 36.061:14.781:54.71
8.Kelly AGOMBAR19Havering Dol 2:35.75  457 36.051:15.491:55.50

UP