Girls 15 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Brooke FROST15Basildon Ph 1:04.58  625 31.58
2.Amelia PEDDLE15Epping For't 1:06.17  581 31.95
3.Georgia MILTON15Romford Town 1:08.43  525 33.59
4.Meghan MAYBANKS15DunmowAtlant 1:08.99  513 33.58
5.Rebecca CRIBB15Romford Town 1:09.01  512 33.68
6.Dora ZHOU15Epping For't 1:10.04  490 33.00
7.Elinor DULEY15Colchester 1:10.76  475 34.25
8.Georgia HARROD15Chelmsford 1:11.11  468 34.00
9.Lucy HAGGER15Chelmsford 1:11.69  457 35.32
10.Isabelle ANDREWS15Bo Waltham F 1:12.21  447 35.16
11.Phoebe GRIFFITHS15Bo Waltham F 1:12.53  441 35.42
12.Lucy JESSOP15Brentwood 1:12.97  433 35.65
13.Isabella DYOS15Basildon Ph 1:13.12  430 35.06
14.Tilly PEARSON15Killerwhales 1:13.17  430 35.16
15.Melissa ELEY15Chelmsford 1:13.19  429 35.21
16.Mia JONES15Epping For't 1:14.84  401 36.34
17.Abigayle STILL15Thurrock 1:15.19  396 36.07
18.Lucie DAVIS15Killerwhales 1:15.66  388 37.14
19.Brianna CUMMINS15Killerwhales 1:15.78  387 36.20
20.Eloise CONWAY15Halstead 1:15.86  385 36.70
21.Evlin SERVIS15Basildon Ph 1:15.99  383 36.84
22.Annabel SPEERS15Thurrock 1:16.00  383 37.28
23.Nikita ROBERTS15BorRedbridge 1:16.20  380 37.29
24.Holly THOMPSON15Chelmsford 1:16.22  380 36.92
25.Megan THOMPSON15Basildon Ph 1:16.23  380 37.89
26.Charlotte JORDAN15Basildon Ph 1:16.39  377 35.65
27.Kayleigh WARD15Chelmsford 1:16.78  372 36.81
28.Daisy TYNDALL15Bark & Dagen 1:17.30  364 37.59
29.Laura BARHAM15Havering Dol 1:19.32  337 38.14

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Martha DULEY16Colchester 1:05.40  602 31.84
2.Holly HILDREW16Romford Town 1:06.00  585 31.82
3.Holly TAYLOR16Bo Waltham F 1:07.17  555 32.74
4.Lucy HARWOOD16BorRedbridge 1:07.56  546 32.52
5.Darcey GARDINER16Chelmsford 1:09.86  494 33.72
6.Megan WITTON16Romford Town 1:11.19  466 34.78
7.Dina DAY16Runnymede 1:11.30  464 34.21
8.Eloise MONTANANA16BorRedbridge 1:11.64  458 34.77
9.Aimee NEWPORT16Thurrock 1:12.09  449 34.81
10.Erin CORNEY16Romford Town 1:12.92  434 35.35
11.Abbey CROUCH16Basildon Ph 1:13.44  425 35.18
12.Victoria BISHOP16Killerwhales 1:13.46  424 34.78
13.Abigail HART16DunmowAtlant 1:13.54  423 35.96
14.Briony HAGGER16Bark & Dagen 1:15.10  397 36.70
15.Elise CLARK16Bo Waltham F 1:15.72  388 37.03
16.Renae DAWES16Chelmsford 1:16.04  383 37.06
17.Rebecca MOLONEY16DunmowAtlant 1:16.59  374 37.34

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Katinka MERCHAN23Killerwhales 1:03.58  655 30.18
2.Emily LANE19Bo Southend 1:05.69  594 31.77
3.Sophie DRAKE22Thurrock 1:06.12  582 31.71
4.Kaythi AUNG17Colchester 1:07.14  556 32.16
5.Amrita ROBERTSON17Bo Waltham F 1:08.67  520 33.21
6.Philippa DAVENALL17Colchester 1:08.84  516 33.06
7.Tia COLBY17Basildon Ph 1:09.12  510 33.57
8.Courtney SANDERS18Chelmsford 1:09.62  499 33.62
9.Justina JASIUKAITIS17Bark & Dagen 1:10.44  482 34.46
10.Kirstie FEHILY17Bo Southend 1:11.17  467 34.17
11.Isabella SALTHOUSE18Braintree 1:11.50  460 34.46
12.Hannah GILLESPIE17Epping For't 1:11.96  452 35.62
13.Alex MIDDLETON18Killerwhales 1:12.16  448 35.27
14.Kelly AGOMBAR19Havering Dol 1:13.03  432 35.31
15.Amy MARREN17Romford Town 1:13.39  426 35.61
16.Lisa MURPHY17Killerwhales 1:13.73  420 35.45
17.Molly JEROME18Basildon Ph 1:13.86  418 34.52
18.Charlotte MARVEN18Colchester 1:17.04  368 36.56

UP