Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Backstroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily ILEY11Bo Waltham F 1:12.54  441 35.66
2.Carys BREALEY11Harlow Pen 1:17.49  362 39.01
3.Sophie FREEMAN11Colchester 1:18.88  343 38.54
4.Georgie PARK11Epping For't 1:20.20  326 38.68
5.Ella REMYN11Bo Waltham F 1:21.15  315 40.28
6.Ciara WOOKEY11Colchester 1:21.85  307 41.01
7.Lillian TAGG11Thurrock 1:22.99  294 40.55
8.Amy-Rose ANSELL11DunmowAtlant 1:23.75  286 40.53
9.Sienna TREGLOHAN11Epping For't 1:24.27  281 40.80
10.Evie HUNNISETT11Basildon Ph 1:24.66  277 41.41
11.Charlotte TREE11Colchester 1:25.17  272 41.09
12.Lucy MORGAN11FirstStrokes 1:25.70  267 42.23
13.Siena ISHMAEL10Bark & Dagen 1:28.47  243 43.38
14.Robyn WARD11Rochford 1:29.22  237 43.07
15.Lotti TALBOT11Colchester 1:32.81  210 43.83
16.Laura HIPPERSON10Romford Town 1:38.54  176 46.46

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Asma PARKER12Colchester 1:14.33  410 35.78
2.Amelia MOULE12Romford Town 1:15.30  394 36.34
3.Victoria ROGERS12Basildon Ph 1:16.31  379 36.45
4.Roisin CLIFFORD12Epping For't 1:16.72  373 37.39
5.Bronte O'DEA12Runnymede 1:16.85  371 36.89
6.Isabelle SANDFORD12Basildon Ph 1:17.68  359 38.29
7.Kiara MARAIS12Thurrock 1:18.09  353 38.03
8.Olivia CAMPE12Braintree 1:18.49  348 38.55
9.Carmen BYWATER12BorRedbridge 1:18.68  345 38.69
10.Eloise SNEDDON12Colchester 1:18.80  344 38.01
11.Gracie Mae MARTIN12Thurrock 1:19.99  329 38.96
12.Kate BOTERO12Bark & Dagen 1:20.18  326 40.43
13.Tilly MAYES12Thurrock 1:20.56  322 39.81
14.Isabelle JOPSON12Romford Town 1:20.71  320 38.98
15.Tessa O'DOHERTY12Basildon Ph 1:21.02  316 40.01
16.Jayne GIMBIRD12Romford Town 1:21.21  314 39.59
17.Olivia GOODE12Bark & Dagen 1:21.67  309 39.45
18.Lily GUYNAN12Romford Town 1:21.97  305 40.25
19.Nora FRANCILLON12Bark & Dagen 1:22.02  305 40.29
20.Madison SMITH12FirstStrokes 1:22.22  303 39.12
21.Olivia ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 1:22.42  300 40.12
22.Sophie TAYLOR12DunmowAtlant 1:22.97  294 40.47
23.Harriette SPRIGGS12Chelmsford 1:23.43  290 40.22
24.Abigail DAWSON12Bo Waltham F 1:23.50  289 40.94
25.Rose WILKINSON12Saffron Wald 1:23.87  285 41.04
26.Olivia WALSH12Bo Waltham F 1:27.12  254 42.08

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Olivia NORMAN13Colchester 1:08.41  526 32.83
2.Olivia PROPHET13Runnymede 1:10.13  488 34.62
3.Scarlett MORINE13Chelmsford 1:11.52  460 33.79
4.Abbie LOW13Chelmsford 1:11.96  452 35.09
5.Francesca COLLINS13Chelmsford 1:12.04  450 34.95
6.Annabelle KITCHING13Chelmsford 1:12.48  442 35.63
7.Emily MILTON13Romford Town 1:12.53  441 35.47
8.Tia GARDINER13Chelmsford 1:12.98  433 35.15
9.Chloe MOLONEY13DunmowAtlant 1:14.16  413 36.41
10.Sumayah CHABANI13Bark & Dagen 1:14.45  408 36.30
11.Rebecca STROUD13Brentwood 1:15.66  388 36.61
12.Abbie MCCARTHY13Colchester 1:16.18  381 37.14
13.Jade BRAYBROOKE13Killerwhales 1:16.20  380 37.13
14.Morgan HARROD13Chelmsford 1:16.28  379 36.27
15.Amber HEAD13Rochford 1:16.77  372 37.28
16.Mia FURSEDONNE13Thurrock 1:17.01  368 37.39
17.Ellie WHEELER13Basildon Ph 1:17.63  360 37.87
18.Rebecca WEST13Thurrock 1:17.82  357 37.86
19.Rebecca WATT13DunmowAtlant 1:18.02  354 37.69
20.Kai MARRIOTT13Bo Waltham F 1:18.17  352 38.00
20.Georgia MARREN13Romford Town 1:18.17  352 38.21
22.Hannah MACLEOD13Bo Waltham F 1:18.23  351 38.00
23.Agne SLIPAITYTE13Romford Town 1:18.48  348 37.76
24.Amber JORDAN13Colchester 1:18.78  344 38.36
25.Ella-Louise KILSBY13Romford Town 1:19.00  341 38.21
26.Rosie MCCANN13Witham Dolph 1:19.80  331 38.42
27.Bronte JORDAN13Colchester 1:20.77  319 38.67

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ellie GRANT14BorRedbridge 1:09.76  496 34.03
2.Tia MAGRATH14Chelmsford 1:10.13  488 33.86
3.Isabella TANENBAUM14Colchester 1:10.38  483 33.89
4.Rebecca KITCHING14Chelmsford 1:11.35  463 34.50
5.Celeste ANDREW14Harlow Pen 1:11.49  461 34.84
6.Martine TRAN14Thurrock 1:11.67  457 33.84
7.Jasmine ILEY14Bo Waltham F 1:11.73  456 35.13
8.Megan SAMUELS14Chelmsford 1:11.82  454 34.96
9.Bryony UMFREVILLE14Basildon Ph 1:12.07  450 35.06
10.Rhianna JONES14BorRedbridge 1:12.45  443 35.58
11.Ellie WINSTON14Bark & Dagen 1:12.76  437 35.35
12.Rhianna-Lee PAGAN14Bo Waltham F 1:13.72  420 35.98
13.Isabelle MARSHALL14Basildon Ph 1:13.76  419 36.02
14.Eloise DOCKERTY14Braintree 1:13.98  416 36.44
15.Katie WHITE14Colchester 1:16.13  381 36.60
16.Mia MAYBURY14Chelmsford 1:16.21  380 36.82
17.Megan KEY14Canvey Isl 1:16.44  377 37.21
18.Yasmin KADHIM14Killerwhales 1:16.52  376 37.16
19.Charlotte MATTHEWS14Basildon Ph 1:16.64  374 37.32
20.Katie BULLEID14Chelmsford 1:16.86  371 38.08
21.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN14Basildon Ph 1:17.36  363 37.99
22.Isla YARROW14Saffron Wald 1:17.66  359 37.78
23.Manon RICHARDS14BorRedbridge 1:18.59  347 37.87
24.Kate HENSHALL14Harlow Pen 1:18.85  343 37.88
25.Cayley COCHRANE14BorRedbridge 1:19.58  334 38.58
26.Ciara TAPPENDEN14Basildon Ph 1:19.77  331 38.81

UP