Girls 10/14 Yrs 50m Backstroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily ILEY11Bo Waltham F 33.21  463 
2.Carys BREALEY11Harlow Pen 35.80  369 
3.Sophie FREEMAN11Colchester 36.28  355 
4.Ella REMYN11Bo Waltham F 37.53  321 
5.Kallie REDGEWELL11Romford Town 37.79  314 
6.Amy-Rose ANSELL11DunmowAtlant 38.13  306 
7.Sienna TREGLOHAN11Epping For't 38.27  302 
8.Georgie PARK11Epping For't 38.31  301 
9.Rebecca ARMSTRONG11Bo Waltham F 38.49  297 
10.Ciara WOOKEY11Colchester 38.70  292 
11.Cydnie PETERSON11Killerwhales 38.74  291 
12.Molly REDGRAVE11Basildon Ph 38.78  291 
13.Lillian TAGG11Thurrock 38.90  288 
14.Charlotte NORMAN10Colchester 38.95  287 
15.Charlotte HIOM11Chelmsford 39.29  279 
16.Evie HUNNISETT11Basildon Ph 39.32  279 
17.Lucy MORGAN11FirstStrokes 39.80  269 
18.Neha PILLAI10Bo Waltham F 40.25  260 
19.Emma TAPPENDEN11Basildon Ph 40.43  256 
19.Emily COOPER10Romford Town 40.43  256 
21.Lucy SAUNDERS11FirstStrokes 40.45  256 
22.Stephanie Pauli PAGAN10Bo Waltham F 40.54  254 
23.Charlotte TREE11Colchester 40.59  253 
24.Grace WALLER11Basildon Ph 40.76  250 
25.Abby SMITH11Thurrock 40.77  250 
26.Nancy NEAVE11Braintree 40.97  246 
27.Holly LAMB10Southend 40.98  246 
28.Erin WILKINSON10Southend 41.17  243 
29.Phoebe ANSELL-WRIGHT11Bo Waltham F 41.36  239 
30.Amy ALLISON10Bo Waltham F 41.58  236 
31.Freya HENSHALL11Harlow Pen 41.84  231 
32.Lotti TALBOT11Colchester 42.36  223 
33.Teni OGUNLESI10Thurrock 42.73  217 
34.Esmae MACGREGOR11Colchester 42.75  217 
35.Siena ISHMAEL10Bark & Dagen 42.76  217 
36.Isabelle MCPHERSON11Witham Dolph 42.89  215 
37.Rachel GREEN11Brentwood 42.97  213 
38.Kirsty FLOWERS11Epping For't 43.47  206 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Asma PARKER12Colchester 33.33  458 
2.Amelia MOULE12Romford Town 34.22  423 
3.Victoria ROGERS12Basildon Ph 34.48  414 
4.Roisin CLIFFORD12Epping For't 35.66  374 
5.Tilly MAYES12Thurrock 35.93  365 
6.Isabelle SANDFORD12Basildon Ph 36.06  362 
7.Olivia CAMPE12Braintree 36.12  360 
8.Eloise SNEDDON12Colchester 36.16  359 
9.Carmen BYWATER12BorRedbridge 36.31  354 
10.Bronte O'DEA12Runnymede 36.53  348 
11.Isabelle JOPSON12Romford Town 37.31  326 
12.Jayne GIMBIRD12Romford Town 37.32  326 
13.Nora FRANCILLON12Bark & Dagen 37.33  326 
14.Madison SMITH12FirstStrokes 37.54  320 
14.Olivia GOODE12Bark & Dagen 37.54  320 
16.Amber MASON12Romford Town 37.72  316 
17.Gracie Mae MARTIN12Thurrock 37.91  311 
18.Ellie CRONIN12Harlow Pen 38.08  307 
19.Olivia ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 38.15  305 
20.Lily GUYNAN12Romford Town 38.17  305 
21.Daisy HUGHES12Braintree 38.46  298 
22.Lily TAYLOR12Harlow Pen 38.53  296 
23.Ruby HAMMOND12Harwich DP 38.55  296 
24.Kate BOTERO12Bark & Dagen 38.87  289 
25.Abigail DAWSON12Bo Waltham F 38.88  288 
26.Harriette SPRIGGS12Chelmsford 38.89  288 
27.Tessa O'DOHERTY12Basildon Ph 38.92  287 
28.Nell SACKETT12Braintree 38.95  287 
29.Sophie TAYLOR12DunmowAtlant 38.97  286 
30.Rose WILKINSON12Saffron Wald 39.17  282 
31.Kameliya STOIMENOVA12Bo Newham 40.46  256 
32.Phoebe BRENNAN12Thurrock 40.56  254 
33.Leanne HEMMINGS12Harlow Pen 40.73  251 
 Olivia WALSH12Bo Waltham F DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia NORMAN13Colchester 32.27  505 
2.Scarlett MORINE13Chelmsford 32.49  494 
3.Abbie LOW13Chelmsford 32.71  485 
4.Tia GARDINER13Chelmsford 33.26  461 
5.Olivia PROPHET13Runnymede 33.49  451 
6.Chloe MOLONEY13DunmowAtlant 33.65  445 
7.Emily MILTON13Romford Town 34.00  431 
8.Francesca COLLINS13Chelmsford 34.22  423 
9.Annabelle KITCHING13Chelmsford 34.33  419 
10.Rebecca WATT13DunmowAtlant 34.67  407 
11.Rebecca STROUD13Brentwood 34.83  401 
12.Sumayah CHABANI13Bark & Dagen 34.91  398 
13.Ellie RUNNALLS13Chelmsford 35.09  392 
14.Jade BRAYBROOKE13Killerwhales 35.10  392 
15.Morgan HARROD13Chelmsford 35.37  383 
16.Abbie MCCARTHY13Colchester 35.38  383 
17.Vejune PETRAITYTE13Basildon Ph 35.82  369 
18.Georgia MARREN13Romford Town 35.90  366 
19.Mia FURSEDONNE13Thurrock 36.16  359 
20.Amber JORDAN13Colchester 36.20  357 
21.Rebecca HONEYWELL13Thurrock 36.60  346 
21.Agne SLIPAITYTE13Romford Town 36.60  346 
23.Eden ASTBURY13Thurrock 36.77  341 
24.Ellie WHEELER13Basildon Ph 36.81  340 
25.Amber HEAD13Rochford 36.87  338 
26.Mia NICHOLLS13Basildon Ph 36.88  338 
27.Rebecca WEST13Thurrock 36.99  335 
28.Emma SARGINSON13Saffron Wald 37.04  334 
29.Hannah MACLEOD13Bo Waltham F 37.10  332 
30.Ella-Louise KILSBY13Romford Town 37.25  328 
31.Alice NELSON13Epping For't 37.37  325 
32.Bronte JORDAN13Colchester 37.45  323 
33.Rosie MCCANN13Witham Dolph 37.59  319 
34.Kai MARRIOTT13Bo Waltham F 38.13  306 
35.Lucy BAILEY13Rochford 38.22  304 
36.Olivia THIRLWELL13Bo Southend 38.39  300 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tia MAGRATH14Chelmsford 32.13  511 
2.Isabella TANENBAUM14Colchester 32.75  483 
3.Martine TRAN14Thurrock 32.78  481 
4.Megan SAMUELS14Chelmsford 32.97  473 
5.Rhianna JONES14BorRedbridge 32.98  473 
6.Ellie GRANT14BorRedbridge 33.24  462 
7.Rebecca KITCHING14Chelmsford 33.28  460 
8.Jasmine ILEY14Bo Waltham F 33.34  458 
9.Bryony UMFREVILLE14Basildon Ph 33.39  455 
10.Celeste ANDREW14Harlow Pen 33.60  447 
11.Karis MCGUIRK14Killerwhales 33.62  446 
12.Ellie WINSTON14Bark & Dagen 34.18  425 
13.Isabelle MARSHALL14Basildon Ph 34.40  416 
14.Erin ISHMAEL14Bark & Dagen 34.51  413 
15.Rhianna-Lee PAGAN14Bo Waltham F 34.75  404 
16.Emily PILLING14Chelmsford 35.11  392 
17.Jessica AYLING14Romford Town 35.23  388 
18.Eloise DOCKERTY14Braintree 35.85  368 
19.Yasmin KADHIM14Killerwhales 35.88  367 
20.Charlotte MATTHEWS14Basildon Ph 35.89  367 
21.Grace MELLOR14DunmowAtlant 35.99  364 
22.Emily GREEN14Brentwood 36.03  362 
23.Katie WHITE14Colchester 36.06  362 
24.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN14Basildon Ph 36.11  360 
25.Jodie ROOT14Halstead 36.60  346 
26.Anne FYNN14Braintree 36.70  343 
27.Ellen PEGRAM14Thurrock 36.94  336 
28.Lauren BARKER14DunmowAtlant 37.17  330 
29.Ciara TAPPENDEN14Basildon Ph 37.67  317 

UP