Girls 10/14 Yrs 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily ILEY11Bo Waltham F 2:55.94  323 37.661:23.382:10.92
2.Sophie FREEMAN11Colchester 3:00.07  301 37.451:23.202:12.55
3.Charlotte NORMAN10Colchester 3:11.43  251 41.731:31.62-
4.Emilia JOPSON10Romford Town 3:12.68  246 41.051:31.332:21.16
5.Ella REMYN11Bo Waltham F 3:15.46  235 44.581:35.282:26.17
6.Ciara WOOKEY11Colchester 3:17.45  228 40.141:29.862:24.80
7.Claudia LITTLE11Basildon Ph 3:20.75  217 45.081:35.602:29.66
8.Emily COOPER10Romford Town 3:32.58  183 44.051:39.082:37.51

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 2:47.82  372 37.981:20.672:05.06
2.Isabelle SANDFORD12Basildon Ph 2:52.76  341 37.371:23.922:08.18
3.Eloise SNEDDON12Colchester 2:53.70  336 37.731:20.332:06.63
4.Asma PARKER12Colchester 2:55.46  326 35.091:17.692:05.93
5.Isabelle JOPSON12Romford Town 3:00.38  300 38.171:24.492:12.92
6.Gracie Mae MARTIN12Thurrock 3:07.73  266 39.561:25.532:16.59
7.Molly GERRARD12Halstead 3:15.38  236 40.381:31.702:24.49

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia NORMAN13Colchester 2:40.29  427 35.361:16.971:59.83
2.Emily MILTON13Romford Town 2:40.73  424 35.201:17.691:58.71
3.Annabelle KITCHING13Chelmsford 2:42.02  414 37.591:19.582:00.55
4.Erin LEE13Basildon Ph 2:43.01  406 36.311:17.591:59.93
5.Abbie LOW13Chelmsford 2:44.60  395 36.231:17.142:01.53
6.Scarlett MORINE13Chelmsford 2:45.31  390 35.061:16.482:01.45
7.Agne SLIPAITYTE13Romford Town 2:46.65  380 36.071:18.382:02.94
8.Sumayah CHABANI13Bark & Dagen 2:47.06  377 35.521:17.002:01.64
9.Georgia MARREN13Romford Town 2:49.74  360 36.571:19.032:04.16
10.Rebecca WEST13Thurrock 2:52.82  341 38.991:20.902:06.02
11.Abbie MCCARTHY13Colchester 2:54.56  331 38.061:23.842:09.37
12.Hannah MACLEOD13Bo Waltham F 2:56.53  320 38.821:22.702:09.07
13.Abigail PETHERS13Chelmsford 2:56.63  319 38.211:22.562:09.95
14.Ella-Louise KILSBY13Romford Town 2:59.34  305 37.841:22.052:10.22

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellie GRANT14BorRedbridge 2:31.16  510 33.761:12.761:51.84
2.Bryony UMFREVILLE14Basildon Ph 2:33.51  487 33.741:13.141:52.73
3.Erin ISHMAEL14Bark & Dagen 2:37.91  447 34.451:14.691:55.89
4.Megan KEY14Canvey Isl 2:41.70  416 35.271:16.631:58.61
5.Charlotte MATTHEWS14Basildon Ph 2:48.54  368 36.121:19.002:04.34
6.Martine TRAN14Thurrock 2:52.55  342 36.581:20.682:07.41
 Isabelle MARSHALL14Basildon Ph DNC       

UP