Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Butterfly - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily ILEY11Bo Waltham F 1:16.81  368 36.51
2.Sophie FREEMAN11Colchester 1:17.18  362 35.24
3.Ciara WOOKEY11Colchester 1:21.60  307 37.45
4.Emilia JOPSON10Romford Town 1:30.55  224 41.30
5.Claudia LITTLE11Basildon Ph 1:32.05  213 43.62
6.Laura HIPPERSON10Romford Town 1:48.92  129 49.03

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Eloise SNEDDON12Colchester 1:15.59  386 34.90
2.Asma PARKER12Colchester 1:17.24  362 34.97
3.Isabelle SANDFORD12Basildon Ph 1:18.74  341 35.81
4.Olivia ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 1:20.45  320 37.76
5.Roisin CLIFFORD12Epping For't 1:20.94  314 36.47
6.Isabelle JOPSON12Romford Town 1:21.03  313 37.80
7.Niamh HIGGINS12Colchester 1:21.76  305 37.15
8.Gracie Mae MARTIN12Thurrock 1:21.91  303 38.14
9.Kiara MARAIS12Thurrock 1:23.23  289 38.16
10.Lily GUYNAN12Romford Town 1:25.55  266 38.63
11.Rose WILKINSON12Saffron Wald 1:25.81  264 38.75
12.Tilly MAYES12Thurrock 1:29.00  236 38.41

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sumayah CHABANI13Bark & Dagen 1:13.87  413 33.57
2.Scarlett MORINE13Chelmsford 1:14.10  410 34.02
3.Emily MILTON13Romford Town 1:14.13  409 36.00
4.Olivia NORMAN13Colchester 1:14.24  407 34.24
5.Erin LEE13Basildon Ph 1:14.42  404 34.59
6.Abbie LOW13Chelmsford 1:14.59  402 34.26
7.Annabelle KITCHING13Chelmsford 1:15.30  390 35.28
8.Mia NICHOLLS13Basildon Ph 1:15.63  385 34.90
9.Georgia MARREN13Romford Town 1:16.15  377 35.24
9.Agne SLIPAITYTE13Romford Town 1:16.15  377 35.95
11.Rebecca WEST13Thurrock 1:16.30  375 -
12.Olivia PROPHET13Runnymede 1:16.45  373 34.71
13.Abigail PETHERS13Chelmsford 1:18.36  346 36.04
14.Abbie MCCARTHY13Colchester 1:19.09  337 36.90
15.Millie WARD13Brentwood 1:19.30  334 36.88

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Bryony UMFREVILLE14Basildon Ph 1:08.35  522 31.57
2.Ellie GRANT14BorRedbridge 1:08.69  514 32.57
3.Erin ISHMAEL14Bark & Dagen 1:10.61  473 34.00
4.Jasmine ILEY14Bo Waltham F 1:11.92  448 33.27
5.Megan KEY14Canvey Isl 1:13.17  425 34.01
6.Kalya AUNG14Colchester 1:13.74  416 36.07
7.Martine TRAN14Thurrock 1:14.83  398 34.12
8.Karis MCGUIRK14Killerwhales 1:15.09  394 34.76
9.Isabelle MARSHALL14Basildon Ph 1:15.23  391 34.86
10.Charlotte MATTHEWS14Basildon Ph 1:16.06  379 36.50
11.Kate HILL14Killerwhales 1:16.36  374 36.12
12.Jessica AYLING14Romford Town 1:16.51  372 35.16
13.Rhianna JONES14BorRedbridge 1:17.93  352 34.92
14.Rebecca KITCHING14Chelmsford 1:18.58  343 36.32
 Emily PILLING14Chelmsford DNC     

UP