Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Harry NICHOLLS15Basildon Ph 1:14.30  419 35.36
2.Almantas VARZEVICIUS15Bark & Dagen 1:16.27  387 35.96
3.Matt JUGGINS15Romford Town 1:17.03  376 35.64
4.Harry WALKER15Chelmsford 1:20.08  334 37.48
5.Luke CROFTS15Thurrock 1:20.29  332 36.97
6.Max DAWSON15Basildon Ph 1:20.72  326 38.01
7.James BAYLEY15Basildon Ph 1:21.39  318 39.04
8.Thomas GRIEVE15Colchester 1:22.14  310 39.43
9.Filip KUSNIR15Harlow Pen 1:22.30  308 39.17
10.Jacob SMITH15Romford Town 1:22.56  305 39.25
11.Damian GOZDEK15Bo Southend 1:23.19  298 37.67
12.Charlie ROUSE15Killerwhales 1:23.75  292 38.65
13.Manuel NACHEV15BorRedbridge 1:24.03  289 40.04
14.Ryan MOGFORD15Chelmsford 1:25.15  278 39.97
15.Danny GRAY15Havering Dol 1:26.40  266 39.90

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ole MILLS16Braintree 1:08.82  527 32.70
2.Jordan SHIM16BorRedbridge 1:13.83  427 34.36
3.Louis SPONG16DunmowAtlant 1:14.11  422 34.98
4.Spencer PRIOR16Colchester 1:15.06  406 35.42
5.Alexander DRURY16Romford Town 1:15.30  402 34.72
6.Samuel PEASE16Basildon Ph 1:15.71  396 35.72
7.Nedas MALIAUSKAS16Bo Newham 1:15.72  396 36.18
8.Bradley VEITCH16Harlow Pen 1:15.95  392 36.19
9.Alexander THOMPSON16Chelmsford 1:16.11  390 35.67
10.Paulius JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 1:16.27  387 35.31
11.Nicholas MITCHELL16Colchester 1:16.31  387 35.87
12.Aaron CLARKE16Basildon Ph 1:16.36  386 36.47
13.Joshua FOWLES16Witham Dolph 1:16.39  385 35.95
14.Liam NICHOLSON16Chelmsford 1:16.67  381 35.76
15.Jordan RUDGE16Braintree 1:17.26  372 35.24
16.Ryan KELLY16Chelmsford 1:17.33  371 36.60
17.Bryce O'DEA16Runnymede 1:20.22  333 37.95
18.Aidan WOOD16Witham Dolph 1:20.95  324 37.30
19.Billy PARKER16BorRedbridge 1:21.75  314 39.12
 Matthew OATEN16Basildon Ph DQ T     

Disqualification Codes

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN22Killerwhales 1:06.36  588 30.36
2.Hayden THOMAS20Harlow Pen 1:07.89  549 31.85
3.Augustus VEASEY19Chelmsford 1:08.86  526 32.18
4.Nathan LEONG18BorRedbridge 1:09.30  516 32.76
5.Robin HUGHES17Romford Town 1:09.59  510 32.37
5.Fraser SCOTT17BorRedbridge 1:09.59  510 33.03
7.Peter WILLIAMS35Bo Waltham F 1:10.13  498 32.04
8.Kyle PANTON20Harlow Pen 1:10.94  481 32.94
9.Jack HOWLETT19Colchester 1:11.87  463 33.37
10.Cameron SIMPSON17Colchester 1:11.96  461 33.28
11.Bobbie MCCARTHY18Bark & Dagen 1:12.24  456 33.64
12.Alex MERCHAN19Killerwhales 1:12.50  451 34.07
13.Byron WOOD17Runnymede 1:12.81  445 34.26
14.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN22DunmowAtlant 1:12.88  444 33.58
15.Mason ARNOLD18Harlow Pen 1:13.91  425 34.74
16.Thomas MCLAGAN19Chelmsford 1:14.35  418 34.68
17.Ian COLLYER19Bark & Dagen 1:15.31  402 35.32
18.Jack OVERELL18Southend 1:16.62  382 35.94
19.Daniel MESSENGER28Halstead 1:16.70  381 35.62
20.Todd HARDING19Rochford 1:16.79  379 35.26

UP