Boys 10/14 Yrs 50m Breaststroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brandon BRYAN-WAUGH11BorRedbridge 38.27  287 
2.Vlad OLTEANU11Bark & Dagen 42.05  216 
3.Max MCAULIFFE11Harlow Pen 42.45  210 
4.Harrison JARVIS11Thurrock 42.59  208 
4.Louis LANE10Romford Town 42.59  208 
6.Naythan AUNG11Colchester 43.83  191 
7.Mide OLAJIDE11Thurrock 44.03  188 
8.Samuel RENNIE11Braintree 44.50  182 
9.Oliver ROGERS11Saffron Wald 44.73  179 
10.Kaya AHMET11Bo Waltham F 44.88  178 
11.Thomas SAMUELS11Chelmsford 44.92  177 
12.Harry MARSHALL-CHILDS11Romford Town 45.06  175 
13.Abdul-Hakeem SHAMIS11Bark & Dagen 45.10  175 
14.Jaheim KONTEH11Thurrock 45.26  173 
15.Joseph MUNDEN11Bo Waltham F 45.31  173 
16.Jake HARE11BorRedbridge 45.42  171 
16.Matthew PRINCE11Bo Southend 45.42  171 
18.Thomas PULLEN11Braintree 45.75  168 
19.Elliot SKINGLEY11Saffron Wald 46.04  164 
20.Jude HILLS10Bo Southend 46.06  164 
21.Daniel AJETUMMOBI10Thurrock 46.54  159 
22.Harry BENEY11Braintree 46.56  159 
23.Tombs TYLER10Witham Dolph 46.93  155 
24.Joshua FRAMPTON11Killerwhales 47.14  153 
25.Harry RICHARDSON11Southend 48.24  143 
26.Jimmy TAYLOR11Thurrock 48.31  142 
27.Kai HENSON11Harlow Pen 48.56  140 
28.Angus ROBERTSON11Killerwhales 48.84  138 
29.Jacob TRIM11Rochford 48.90  137 
30.Ross JORDAN11Colchester 48.93  137 
31.Noah JAMESON NEAL11Killerwhales 49.03  136 
32.Samuel SCOTT11Chelmsford 49.44  133 
33.Luke JUGGINS11Romford Town 50.26  126 
34.Harrison RIDER11Killerwhales 50.45  125 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis BINNING12Romford Town 36.85  321 
2.Jack WOOD-MURPHY12Romford Town 39.94  252 
3.Ewan BULLOCH12Harlow Pen 40.63  240 
4.Owen VAUGHAN12Chelmsford 40.83  236 
5.Adam MATLOUB12Bark & Dagen 41.05  232 
6.William PESTELL12Colchester 41.20  230 
7.James SPEERS12Thurrock 41.45  226 
8.Ben HARDY12Colchester 41.47  225 
9.Nathan BANGA12Romford Town 41.53  224 
10.Nathan COCKCROFT12Bo Southend 41.79  220 
11.Cole SHEPARD12Basildon Ph 42.73  206 
12.Allister CUMMINS12Killerwhales 42.74  206 
13.Henry FERRIES12Basildon Ph 43.45  196 
14.Alexander ANDONOV12Epping For't 43.72  192 
15.Oliver PILLING12Chelmsford 44.12  187 
16.Pierre-Gauthier TATY-L12Bo Newham 44.38  184 
17.James WICKS12Braintree 44.45  183 
18.Cameron NEWTON12Colchester 44.75  179 
19.James DILLON12Basildon Ph 45.00  176 
20.Louis STEPHEN12Brentwood 45.33  172 
21.Oliver WILSHER12Maldon Shark 45.50  170 
22.Jack GOODWIN12Basildon Ph 45.57  170 
23.Jack CONROY12Thurrock 45.76  168 
24.Thomas ROZEE12Maldon Shark 46.08  164 
25.Harry MENDEL12BorRedbridge 46.21  163 
26.Christopher STEPHENS12Killerwhales 47.55  149 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Liam BRENNAN13Romford Town 36.10  342 
2.Daniel AWOYUNGBO13Bark & Dagen 36.50  331 
3.Pratham SHETTY13Runnymede 37.88  296 
4.Aaron WILSON13Romford Town 38.02  292 
5.Jonathan SCOTT13Chelmsford 38.40  284 
6.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV13Bo Newham 38.64  279 
7.Samuel PERKS13Chelmsford 39.42  262 
8.Benjamin THIRLWELL13Bo Southend 39.44  262 
9.Jack WILLIAMS13Basildon Ph 39.95  252 
10.Samuel DACK13DunmowAtlant 39.97  252 
11.Luke HOLMAN13Havering Dol 40.28  246 
12.James COOPER13Romford Town 40.29  246 
13.Samuel LITTLE13Killerwhales 40.95  234 
14.Benjamin HARVEY13Basildon Ph 41.18  230 
15.Mason HUNNISETT13Basildon Ph 41.31  228 
16.Abdusamad SHAMIS13Bark & Dagen 41.36  227 
17.Jack MUNDEN13Bo Waltham F 41.52  224 
18.Benjamin DRURY13Romford Town 42.29  212 
19.Jack MANSFIELD13Harlow Pen 42.32  212 
20.Charlie HANDS13Witham Dolph 42.80  205 
21.Ryan DOOLEY13Epping For't 43.80  191 
22.Christian TILLEY13Colchester 44.04  188 
23.Isaac PAVEY13Colchester 44.48  182 
24.Ben PARADISE13Basildon Ph 44.55  182 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel BRYAN14Basildon Ph 34.41  395 
2.Billy LO14Bo Southend 34.66  386 
3.Charles RENNIE14Braintree 34.80  381 
4.Jamie COLES14Colchester 35.11  371 
5.Charlie BODEN14Chelmsford 35.93  347 
6.Ali CANGIR14Bark & Dagen 36.81  322 
7.Joshua SMITH14DunmowAtlant 37.15  313 
8.Lewis CUTTING14Thurrock 37.30  310 
9.Sean CURLEY14BorRedbridge 38.71  277 
10.Kirin YEUNG14Colchester 38.81  275 
11.Lewis BAYLEY14Southend 38.94  272 
12.Azar AITMARRI14Thurrock 39.20  267 
13.Michael SHARP14Epping For't 39.22  266 
14.Rory GRIMSHAW14Witham Dolph 39.62  258 
15.Harry CUA14Bo Newham 41.78  220 
16.Luke JOHNSON14Rochford 41.92  218 

UP