Boys 12 Yrs/Over 1500m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis BINNING12Romford Town 19:05.70  408 
 50m 33.21100m 1:10.00150m 1:47.44200m 2:25.22250m 3:03.28300m 3:41.81350m 4:19.47400m 4:57.33
 450m 5:36.17500m 6:14.58550m 6:52.62600m 7:31.75650m 8:11.15700m 8:49.62750m 9:28.68800m 10:07.26
 850m 10:45.93900m 11:24.04950m 12:02.031000m 12:40.751050m 13:19.411100m 13:57.971150m 14:36.551200m 15:15.49
 1250m 15:54.771300m 16:33.851350m 17:12.361400m 17:50.841450m 18:29.171500m 19:05.70  
2.William PESTELL12Colchester 20:02.13  353 
 50m 34.43100m 1:13.42150m 1:53.29200m 2:32.37250m 3:13.01300m 3:52.87350m 4:34.40400m 5:15.24
 450m 5:55.68500m 6:37.56550m 7:18.01600m 7:59.09650m 8:40.59700m 9:20.83750m 10:01.87800m 10:42.08
 850m 11:23.24900m 12:04.47950m 12:45.011000m 13:26.571050m 14:07.341100m 14:47.341150m 15:28.081200m 16:08.34
 1250m 16:48.561300m 17:28.131350m 18:07.891400m 18:47.581450m 19:26.871500m 20:02.13  
3.Owen VAUGHAN12Chelmsford 20:13.98  343 
 50m 36.00100m 1:15.92150m 1:57.10200m 2:37.92250m 3:18.86300m 3:59.28350m 4:41.15400m 5:22.14
 450m 6:03.20500m 6:44.64550m 7:25.17600m 8:06.99650m 8:49.33700m 9:30.50750m 10:10.68800m 10:51.05
 850m 11:31.27900m 12:12.86950m 12:53.561000m 13:34.621050m 14:15.851100m 14:56.791150m 15:37.081200m 16:18.22
 1250m 16:59.181300m 17:39.331350m 18:18.221400m 18:58.421450m 19:37.251500m 20:13.98  
4.Aaron LAMBIE12Thurrock 20:21.16  337 
 50m 37.13100m 1:17.05150m 1:57.74200m 2:37.75250m 3:17.85300m 3:59.08350m 4:40.07400m 5:21.45
 450m 6:02.17500m 6:43.48550m 7:24.06600m 8:05.24650m 8:46.18700m 9:27.19750m 10:08.36800m 10:49.29
 850m 11:30.77900m 12:11.66950m 12:52.861000m 13:33.971050m 14:14.911100m 14:55.841150m 15:36.541200m 16:18.19
 1250m 16:59.741300m 17:40.501350m 18:21.061400m 19:02.061450m 19:42.721500m 20:21.16  

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James COOPER13Romford Town 17:22.81  541 
 50m 30.95100m 1:05.27150m 1:40.21200m 2:15.25250m 2:49.48300m 3:23.40350m 3:57.63400m 4:32.18
 450m 5:07.04500m 5:40.92550m 6:15.54600m 6:50.82650m 7:25.06700m 8:00.14750m 8:35.23800m 9:10.37
 850m 9:44.65900m 10:19.99950m 10:55.851000m 11:31.171050m 12:06.971100m 12:42.541150m 13:18.141200m 13:53.92
 1250m 14:30.061300m 15:05.951350m 15:41.981400m 16:15.971450m 16:50.701500m 17:22.81  
2.Benjamin HARVEY13Basildon Ph 19:04.59  409 
 50m 35.24100m 1:13.29150m 1:51.88200m 2:30.32250m 3:08.54300m 3:47.31350m 4:26.16400m 5:04.97
 450m 5:43.75500m 6:22.72550m 7:01.22600m 7:39.46650m 8:17.33700m 8:55.87750m 9:33.68800m 10:11.93
 850m 10:50.47900m 11:29.12950m 12:07.431000m 12:45.571050m 13:24.031100m 14:02.171150m 14:40.491200m 15:18.66
 1250m 15:56.981300m 16:35.281350m 17:13.251400m 17:51.481450m 18:29.541500m 19:04.59  
3.Samuel PERKS13Chelmsford 19:34.05  379 
 50m 33.56100m 1:11.58150m 1:50.40200m 2:29.11250m 3:07.94300m 3:46.70350m 4:25.10400m 5:03.10
 450m 5:41.98500m 6:21.27550m 6:59.96600m 7:38.78650m 8:17.41700m 8:56.48750m 9:35.71800m 10:15.07
 850m 10:54.81900m 11:35.14950m 12:15.181000m 12:55.171050m 13:34.891100m 14:15.211150m 14:55.581200m 15:35.21
 1250m 16:15.621300m 16:56.171350m 17:36.211400m 18:16.771450m 18:56.131500m 19:34.05  
4.Benjamin THIRLWELL13Bo Southend 20:01.18  354 
 50m 34.77100m 1:13.72150m 1:53.76200m 2:33.91250m 3:14.20300m 3:55.29350m 4:35.71400m 5:16.39
 450m 5:56.68500m 6:37.10550m 7:17.97600m 7:58.43650m 8:38.70700m 9:18.61750m 9:58.83800m 10:38.78
 850m 11:19.22900m 11:59.07950m 12:39.601000m 13:19.821050m 13:59.901100m 14:40.801150m 15:21.421200m 16:01.35
 1250m 16:42.361300m 17:22.381350m 18:03.061400m 18:43.551450m 19:23.661500m 20:01.18  
5.Ewan STURGEON13Chelmsford 20:45.79  317 
 50m 35.74100m 1:15.92150m 1:57.20200m 2:37.97250m 3:18.47300m 3:59.67350m 4:40.36400m 5:21.99
 450m 6:03.82500m 6:45.54550m 7:27.30600m 8:09.00650m 8:51.25700m 9:33.31750m 10:15.60800m 10:57.62
 850m 11:39.70900m 12:21.96950m 13:04.051000m 13:47.391050m 14:31.151100m 15:14.341150m 15:56.771200m 16:40.06
 1250m 17:22.381300m 18:04.221350m 18:46.251400m 19:27.131450m 20:07.681500m 20:45.79  
6.Pratham SHETTY13Runnymede 21:00.46  306 
 50m 34.99100m 1:13.67150m 1:54.20200m 2:34.21250m 3:15.25300m 3:56.75350m 4:37.81400m 5:19.34
 450m 6:00.61500m 6:42.28550m 7:23.62600m 8:05.73650m 8:47.44700m 9:29.86750m 10:12.54800m 10:55.49
 850m 11:38.45900m 12:22.37950m 13:06.161000m 13:49.501050m 14:32.761100m 15:15.521150m 15:59.571200m 16:43.36
 1250m 17:26.871300m 18:09.381350m 18:53.341400m 19:36.171450m 20:18.731500m 21:00.46  
 Silvester HAVRILLAY13Harlow Pen DNF    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie BODEN14Chelmsford 17:24.82  538 
 50m 30.23100m 1:03.92150m 1:38.18200m 2:12.96250m 2:47.55300m 3:22.34350m 3:57.20400m 4:31.55
 450m 5:06.39500m 5:41.85550m 6:16.88600m 6:52.19650m 7:27.51700m 8:03.01750m 8:38.42800m 9:14.46
 850m 9:49.62900m 10:25.25950m 11:00.791000m 11:36.251050m 12:11.891100m 12:47.351150m 13:22.241200m 13:57.41
 1250m 14:33.001300m 15:08.381350m 15:43.881400m 16:18.601450m 16:52.941500m 17:24.82  
2.Billy HARRISON14Romford Town 17:25.80  537 
 50m 31.43100m 1:04.95150m 1:39.43200m 2:13.90250m 2:48.53300m 3:23.56350m 3:58.55400m 4:33.82
 450m 5:09.11500m 5:44.40550m 6:19.74600m 6:55.02650m 7:30.19700m 8:05.01750m 8:39.52800m 9:14.60
 850m 9:50.07900m 10:25.05950m 11:00.351000m 11:35.651050m 12:11.121100m 12:46.411150m 13:21.751200m 13:57.16
 1250m 14:32.401300m 15:07.571350m 15:43.251400m 16:18.561450m 16:53.311500m 17:25.80  
3.Lewis CUTTING14Thurrock 18:15.92  466 
 50m 31.84100m 1:07.35150m 1:44.45200m 2:21.31250m 2:58.28300m 3:35.29350m 4:11.69400m 4:48.49
 450m 5:25.18500m 6:01.76550m 6:38.50600m 7:15.57650m 7:52.35700m 8:29.00750m 9:05.32800m 9:42.10
 850m 10:19.23900m 10:55.77950m 11:32.431000m 12:09.391050m 12:46.361100m 13:23.121150m 13:59.891200m 14:37.00
 1250m 15:13.691300m 15:50.811350m 16:27.581400m 17:04.191450m 17:40.431500m 18:15.92  
4.Azar AITMARRI14Thurrock 18:35.17  442 
 50m 33.72100m 1:10.12150m 1:46.99200m 2:24.26250m 3:01.45300m 3:38.45350m 4:15.22400m 4:52.62
 450m 5:29.76500m 6:06.91550m 6:44.47600m 7:21.93650m 7:59.15700m 8:35.65750m 9:12.67800m 9:49.92
 850m 10:27.24900m 11:04.05950m 11:41.221000m 12:18.531050m 12:55.981100m 13:33.721150m 14:10.721200m 14:48.64
 1250m 15:26.301300m 16:04.521350m 16:42.711400m 17:20.751450m 17:58.471500m 18:35.17  
5.John DAVIS14BorRedbridge 19:22.96  390 
 50m 34.22100m 1:11.37150m 1:49.35200m 2:27.81250m 3:06.17300m 3:44.99350m 4:23.64400m 5:02.72
 450m 5:41.45500m 6:20.35550m 6:59.39600m 7:37.97650m 8:16.55700m 8:55.57750m 9:34.67800m 10:13.05
 850m 10:51.71900m 11:30.39950m 12:09.411000m 12:48.831050m 13:27.951100m 14:07.571150m 14:46.691200m 15:26.40
 1250m 16:06.081300m 16:45.731350m 17:25.221400m 18:05.151450m 18:44.611500m 19:22.96  
6.John BOYLE14DunmowAtlant 19:31.20  382 
 50m 31.96100m 1:06.65150m 1:43.23200m 2:20.51250m 2:57.91300m 3:35.81350m 4:14.05400m 4:52.81
 450m 5:31.91500m 6:11.53550m 6:51.10600m 7:30.28650m 8:10.38700m 8:50.22750m 9:30.48800m 10:10.64
 850m 10:50.80900m 11:30.73950m 12:10.791000m 12:51.301050m 13:31.531100m 14:12.101150m 14:53.121200m 15:33.43
 1250m 16:13.911300m 16:54.491350m 17:35.261400m 18:14.441450m 18:53.981500m 19:31.20  

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James BAYLEY15Basildon Ph 17:40.99  514 
 50m 30.72100m 1:04.44150m 1:39.06200m 2:13.55250m 2:47.89300m 3:22.53350m 3:57.60400m 4:32.80
 450m 5:07.77500m 5:43.84550m 6:19.01600m 6:54.92650m 7:30.47700m 8:06.48750m 8:42.75800m 9:19.07
 850m 9:55.04900m 10:31.25950m 11:07.371000m 11:43.441050m 12:19.011100m 12:54.961150m 13:30.941200m 14:06.68
 1250m 14:42.881300m 15:18.891350m 15:53.901400m 16:30.391450m 17:05.811500m 17:40.99  
2.Ryan MOGFORD15Chelmsford 17:54.97  494 
 50m 32.16100m 1:06.80150m 1:41.77200m 2:16.90250m 2:51.96300m 3:27.21350m 4:03.01400m 4:38.95
 450m 5:15.03500m 5:50.96550m 6:26.78600m 7:02.87650m 7:38.92700m 8:15.27750m 8:51.29800m 9:27.69
 850m 10:03.52900m 10:40.25950m 11:16.921000m 11:53.341050m 12:30.151100m 13:06.641150m 13:43.101200m 14:19.25
 1250m 14:56.121300m 15:32.231350m 16:08.781400m 16:44.811450m 17:19.991500m 17:54.97  
3.Almantas VARZEVICIUS15Bark & Dagen 18:02.92  483 
 50m 29.68100m 1:03.17150m 1:37.79200m 2:14.13250m 2:50.34300m 3:26.91350m 4:03.86400m 4:40.65
 450m 5:17.25500m 5:54.04550m 6:30.55600m 7:06.44650m 7:43.11700m 8:20.26750m 8:56.03800m 9:32.59
 850m 10:08.79900m 10:44.93950m 11:21.691000m 11:58.521050m 12:35.221100m 13:12.241150m 13:48.201200m 14:24.89
 1250m 15:02.191300m 15:38.941350m 16:15.611400m 16:52.091450m 17:28.121500m 18:02.92  
4.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL15Bark & Dagen 18:17.62  464 
 50m 31.66100m 1:07.10150m 1:42.70200m 2:19.20250m 2:55.76300m 3:32.20350m 4:09.26400m 4:46.20
 450m 5:23.21500m 6:00.65550m 6:37.37600m 7:14.90650m 7:51.84700m 8:29.45750m 9:06.40800m 9:43.31
 850m 10:20.48900m 10:57.59950m 11:35.081000m 12:12.281050m 12:48.901100m 13:25.761150m 14:03.281200m 14:40.23
 1250m 15:16.981300m 15:54.111350m 16:30.861400m 17:06.541450m 17:41.731500m 18:17.62  
5.Haydn GOOD15Southend 18:36.57  441 
 50m 32.64100m 1:08.01150m 1:44.46200m 2:21.10250m 2:57.91300m 3:35.32350m 4:12.72400m 4:49.88
 450m 5:27.33500m 6:04.80550m 6:42.65600m 7:20.14650m 7:57.63700m 8:35.18750m 9:12.56800m 9:50.44
 850m 10:27.87900m 11:05.53950m 11:43.451000m 12:21.341050m 12:59.101100m 13:36.911150m 14:14.401200m 14:52.03
 1250m 15:29.351300m 16:07.271350m 16:44.791400m 17:22.611450m 18:00.221500m 18:36.57  
6.Luke CROFTS15Thurrock 18:46.49  429 
 50m 32.61100m 1:07.64150m 1:44.30200m 2:21.02250m 2:57.88300m 3:35.17350m 4:12.28400m 4:48.97
 450m 5:26.23500m 6:03.79550m 6:42.25600m 7:20.80650m 7:58.36700m 8:36.72750m 9:12.94800m 9:49.87
 850m 10:26.80900m 11:04.56950m 11:42.731000m 12:21.331050m 12:59.541100m 13:38.251150m 14:17.481200m 14:56.58
 1250m 15:35.511300m 16:14.321350m 16:53.041400m 17:31.771450m 18:09.841500m 18:46.49  
7.Jack RICE15Bark & Dagen 18:46.57  429 
 50m 31.96100m 1:07.69150m 1:44.62200m 2:22.00250m 2:59.89300m 3:38.34350m 4:16.27400m 4:54.28
 450m 5:32.54500m 6:10.56550m 6:48.84600m 7:26.82650m 8:05.08700m 8:43.30750m 9:21.32800m 9:59.37
 850m 10:37.08900m 11:15.09950m 11:52.891000m 12:30.841050m 13:08.821100m 13:46.911150m 14:24.831200m 15:02.69
 1250m 15:40.711300m 16:18.651350m 16:56.831400m 17:34.301450m 18:11.551500m 18:46.57  

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ole MILLS16Braintree 16:43.93  607 
 50m 29.32100m 1:01.42150m 1:34.41200m 2:07.70250m 2:41.03300m 3:14.63350m 3:48.66400m 4:22.56
 450m 4:56.44500m 5:30.28550m 6:03.91600m 6:37.65650m 7:11.37700m 7:45.10750m 8:18.72800m 8:52.23
 850m 9:25.85900m 9:59.58950m 10:33.341000m 11:06.981050m 11:40.571100m 12:14.331150m 12:48.341200m 13:22.41
 1250m 13:56.961300m 14:30.991350m 15:04.861400m 15:39.291450m 16:12.191500m 16:43.93  
2.Paulius JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 17:16.97  550 
 50m 29.74100m 1:02.96150m 1:36.73200m 2:10.62250m 2:45.05300m 3:19.57350m 3:54.29400m 4:29.03
 450m 5:03.42500m 5:38.10550m 6:13.03600m 6:47.95650m 7:22.57700m 7:57.38750m 8:32.74800m 9:07.67
 850m 9:42.65900m 10:17.59950m 10:52.811000m 11:28.121050m 12:03.291100m 12:38.021150m 13:13.111200m 13:48.08
 1250m 14:23.591300m 14:58.011350m 15:33.351400m 16:08.621450m 16:43.981500m 17:16.97  
3.Cavan BECK16Bo Southend 17:25.36  537 
 50m 30.37100m 1:03.85150m 1:37.96200m 2:12.55250m 2:46.94300m 3:21.87350m 3:56.77400m 4:31.73
 450m 5:06.85500m 5:42.05550m 6:17.59600m 6:53.19650m 7:29.32700m 8:05.06750m 8:40.84800m 9:16.37
 850m 9:52.10900m 10:27.91950m 11:03.511000m 11:39.041050m 12:14.491100m 12:50.071150m 13:25.321200m 14:00.61
 1250m 14:36.061300m 15:11.521350m 15:46.391400m 16:21.341450m 16:55.501500m 17:25.36  
4.Ryan KELLY16Chelmsford 17:25.41  537 
 50m 30.27100m 1:04.38150m 1:38.30200m 2:12.32250m 2:46.55300m 3:21.54350m 3:56.45400m 4:31.19
 450m 5:06.03500m 5:41.18550m 6:16.12600m 6:51.25650m 7:26.60700m 8:02.20750m 8:37.92800m 9:13.64
 850m 9:49.36900m 10:24.77950m 11:00.541000m 11:36.371050m 12:12.361100m 12:48.631150m 13:24.021200m 13:59.45
 1250m 14:34.851300m 15:09.981350m 15:45.241400m 16:20.521450m 16:54.791500m 17:25.41  
5.Kieran HOLDBROOK16BorRedbridge 17:41.62  513 
 50m 31.45100m 1:06.04150m 1:41.24200m 2:16.41250m 2:51.22300m 3:25.82350m 4:00.31400m 4:35.02
 450m 5:09.66500m 5:44.62550m 6:19.50600m 6:54.70650m 7:30.06700m 8:06.03750m 8:42.31800m 9:18.23
 850m 9:54.36900m 10:30.26950m 11:06.881000m 11:43.091050m 12:18.891100m 12:55.361150m 13:31.701200m 14:08.10
 1250m 14:45.031300m 15:20.441350m 15:56.231400m 16:32.271450m 17:08.521500m 17:41.62  
6.Edmund BEATON16Braintree 18:27.31  452 
 50m 30.99100m 1:05.06150m 1:39.82200m 2:15.31250m 2:51.75300m 3:28.85350m 4:06.53400m 4:44.03
 450m 5:21.82500m 5:58.98550m 6:36.36600m 7:13.68650m 7:51.59700m 8:28.65750m 9:06.47800m 9:44.05
 850m 10:21.11900m 10:58.88950m 11:36.601000m 12:13.401050m 12:50.491100m 13:27.691150m 14:05.201200m 14:42.72
 1250m 15:20.351300m 15:57.861350m 16:35.761400m 17:13.691450m 17:51.181500m 18:27.31  

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas MCLAGAN19Chelmsford 16:29.92  633 
 50m 30.12100m 1:02.28150m 1:35.26200m 2:08.69250m 2:42.00300m 3:15.73350m 3:49.34400m 4:21.96
 450m 4:53.66500m 5:26.34550m 5:59.64600m 6:30.97650m 7:04.09700m 7:36.88750m 8:09.83800m 8:42.72
 850m 9:15.96900m 9:49.21950m 10:22.871000m 10:56.021050m 11:29.601100m 12:03.161150m 12:36.701200m 13:10.11
 1250m 13:43.931300m 14:17.511350m 14:51.051400m 15:24.471450m 15:58.291500m 16:29.92  
2.Thomas BEARDSELL17Romford Town 16:34.80  624 
 50m 29.23100m 1:01.03150m 1:34.10200m 2:07.25250m 2:40.48300m 3:14.10350m 3:47.46400m 4:20.75
 450m 4:53.54500m 5:26.27550m 5:59.61600m 6:32.26650m 7:06.04700m 7:40.04750m 8:14.28800m 8:48.17
 850m 9:21.67900m 9:55.34950m 10:29.381000m 11:03.021050m 11:36.991100m 12:10.921150m 12:44.151200m 13:17.54
 1250m 13:51.421300m 14:24.721350m 14:58.131400m 15:31.241450m 16:03.731500m 16:34.80  
3.Augustus VEASEY19Chelmsford 16:35.39  622 
 50m 28.81100m 1:00.94150m 1:34.16200m 2:07.82250m 2:41.57300m 3:15.21350m 3:49.10400m 4:22.89
 450m 4:56.57500m 5:30.05550m 6:03.84600m 6:37.57650m 7:11.14700m 7:44.81750m 8:18.16800m 8:51.43
 850m 9:24.90900m 9:58.63950m 10:31.771000m 11:05.361050m 11:38.941100m 12:12.361150m 12:45.901200m 13:19.57
 1250m 13:52.631300m 14:26.071350m 14:59.191400m 15:31.811450m 16:04.441500m 16:35.39  
4.Fraser SCOTT17BorRedbridge 16:44.18  606 
 50m 30.17100m 1:03.28150m 1:36.83200m 2:10.85250m 2:44.83300m 3:18.76350m 3:52.57400m 4:26.27
 450m 5:00.24500m 5:34.41550m 6:07.60600m 6:41.03650m 7:14.40700m 7:47.89750m 8:21.28800m 8:54.46
 850m 9:28.30900m 10:01.72950m 10:35.411000m 11:08.561050m 11:42.111100m 12:15.701150m 12:49.241200m 13:22.88
 1250m 13:56.851300m 14:30.471350m 15:04.521400m 15:38.501450m 16:12.381500m 16:44.18  
5.Alexander COLE17Colchester 17:41.44  513 
 50m 30.29100m 1:04.46150m 1:39.38200m 2:14.23250m 2:49.35300m 3:24.35350m 3:59.37400m 4:34.52
 450m 5:09.66500m 5:45.32550m 6:20.64600m 6:56.25650m 7:31.72700m 8:07.45750m 8:43.17800m 9:18.81
 850m 9:54.24900m 10:30.11950m 11:06.031000m 11:41.741050m 12:17.771100m 12:53.701150m 13:30.131200m 14:06.23
 1250m 14:42.641300m 15:19.171350m 15:55.501400m 16:31.451450m 17:07.641500m 17:41.44  

UP