Boys 10/14 Yrs 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Max MCAULIFFE11Harlow Pen 2:28.07  302 34.551:12.281:50.73
2.Mide OLAJIDE11Thurrock 2:30.64  287 34.471:13.501:52.96
3.Donatas DRAGASIUS11Bo Newham 2:31.45  282 34.191:12.921:53.13
4.Alessandro RIODA11Harlow Pen 2:34.17  267 35.191:15.921:56.48
5.Naythan AUNG11Colchester 2:34.36  266 34.491:13.621:54.45
6.Louis LANE10Romford Town 2:34.88  264 36.961:17.011:56.51
7.Jimmy TAYLOR11Thurrock 2:35.46  261 35.711:16.191:56.10
8.Matthew PRINCE11Bo Southend 2:38.79  245 37.061:18.221:59.51
9.Jenson HURRELL10Thurrock 2:39.36  242 38.061:20.462:02.47
10.Thomas SAMUELS11Chelmsford 2:39.97  239 36.861:17.862:00.06
11.Harrison RIDER11Killerwhales 2:42.22  229 34.691:16.202:00.01
12.Jack CUSHWAY11Bo Waltham F 2:42.38  229 37.561:20.032:01.93
13.Harrison JARVIS11Thurrock 2:43.55  224 37.571:20.812:03.56
14.Brandon BRYAN-WAUGH11BorRedbridge 2:45.38  216 36.851:18.952:03.36
15.Samuel RENNIE11Braintree 2:45.91  214 37.541:19.212:04.05
16.Angus ROBERTSON11Killerwhales 2:47.39  209 38.871:22.252:05.87
17.Oscar DEAN11Bo Waltham F 2:47.54  208 38.151:20.482:05.16
18.Joshua FRAMPTON11Killerwhales 2:47.57  208 37.371:20.812:05.04
19.Jack SKERRY11Chelmsford 2:47.60  208 37.211:20.902:05.01
20.Lukas CACI11Epping For't 2:47.74  207 36.921:20.412:05.91
21.Harry MARSHALL-CHILDS11Romford Town 2:47.82  207 39.131:24.152:08.16
22.Samuel SCOTT11Chelmsford 2:49.07  203 39.121:22.352:06.80
23.Max TRAYNER11Bo Waltham F 2:50.25  198 39.121:23.622:07.75
24.Matthew NOLAN-DAY11Killerwhales 2:52.17  192 38.691:23.372:08.81
25.Harry BENEY11Braintree 2:52.23  192 37.531:22.012:08.05
26.Luke JUGGINS11Romford Town 2:52.25  191 39.141:23.042:08.46
27.Oliver ROGERS11Saffron Wald 2:52.39  191 39.671:25.022:10.58
28.Charles ROYLE10Basildon Ph 2:53.07  189 40.011:25.022:11.14
29.Jude HILLS10Bo Southend 2:54.34  185 38.191:24.002:10.71
30.Jamie HALL11Halstead 2:54.64  184 40.881:26.662:12.41
31.Kaloyan YORDANOV11Bark & Dagen 2:55.83  180 38.081:25.162:13.47
32.Jaheim KONTEH11Thurrock 2:56.05  179 37.971:23.272:11.86
33.Tom REID11Leyton 2:56.68  177 40.451:26.582:13.44
34.Matteo CASTELLO11Thurrock 2:57.57  175 39.921:24.462:11.73
35.Daniel LEGON11Basildon Ph 2:57.91  174 39.971:25.502:13.28
36.Thomas DUDMAN11Killerwhales 2:59.93  168 40.251:27.422:14.50
37.Stanley WEBB10Bark & Dagen 3:01.45  164 40.211:27.022:15.21

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lewis BINNING12Romford Town 2:17.26  379 31.381:07.111:43.56
2.Harry MCLAGAN12Chelmsford 2:22.31  340 32.171:08.571:46.28
3.James SPEERS12Thurrock 2:24.84  322 32.671:10.551:49.17
4.Adam MATLOUB12Bark & Dagen 2:25.10  321 33.521:11.201:48.69
5.Ethan SANTOS12Bo Newham 2:27.20  307 33.701:11.361:50.53
6.Cole SHEPARD12Basildon Ph 2:28.30  300 34.251:12.841:50.89
7.William PESTELL12Colchester 2:28.68  298 34.361:13.071:51.71
8.Owen VAUGHAN12Chelmsford 2:29.24  295 34.701:13.051:51.90
9.Jack CONROY12Thurrock 2:30.16  289 34.411:12.941:52.46
10.Henry FERRIES12Basildon Ph 2:30.26  289 34.421:13.861:52.93
11.Christopher STEPHENS12Killerwhales 2:30.57  287 34.291:12.791:52.53
12.James EDGINGS12Thurrock 2:31.90  279 35.051:14.881:54.30
13.Alfie STRIDE12Epping For't 2:33.84  269 35.151:15.221:55.72
14.Nathan COCKCROFT12Bo Southend 2:33.93  269 34.481:13.721:55.14
15.Aaron LAMBIE12Thurrock 2:35.73  259 36.801:17.031:57.65
16.Jack TURRELL12Basildon Ph 2:35.84  259 36.501:17.321:58.35
17.Harry MENDEL12BorRedbridge 2:38.00  248 34.971:15.231:57.32
18.Allister CUMMINS12Killerwhales 2:38.25  247 35.821:16.921:58.40
19.Nathan BANGA12Romford Town 2:38.61  245 35.881:16.071:57.87
20.Louis STEPHEN12Brentwood 2:39.52  241 35.391:16.451:58.75
21.Robert BUCKLEY12Thurrock 2:46.78  211 38.581:22.312:06.46
22.Cooper BAKER12Halstead 2:48.44  205 36.631:19.712:04.91

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.James COOPER13Romford Town 2:09.43  452 29.951:02.701:36.54
2.Liam BRENNAN13Romford Town 2:14.85  400 -1:05.541:40.94
3.Jude WARD13Romford Town 2:20.23  355 32.201:07.521:44.28
4.Aaron WILSON13Romford Town 2:20.25  355 32.651:08.551:45.43
5.Silvester HAVRILLAY13Harlow Pen 2:21.79  344 32.761:09.221:46.69
6.Mason HUNNISETT13Basildon Ph 2:23.38  332 32.311:09.521:46.77
7.Samuel PERKS13Chelmsford 2:23.39  332 33.191:10.421:47.81
8.Joshua METSON13Rochford 2:23.87  329 33.411:09.661:46.75
9.Tom WARD13Chelmsford 2:23.90  329 33.421:10.171:47.92
10.Samuel DACK13DunmowAtlant 2:24.67  324 33.031:10.271:48.28
11.Benjamin DRURY13Romford Town 2:24.76  323 33.441:10.881:48.33
12.Pratham SHETTY13Runnymede 2:25.35  319 32.471:08.911:47.12
13.Daniel AWOYUNGBO13Bark & Dagen 2:25.84  316 32.611:08.831:47.11
14.Benjamin THIRLWELL13Bo Southend 2:26.15  314 33.861:11.091:49.47
14.Benjamin HARVEY13Basildon Ph 2:26.15  314 34.081:12.031:50.00
16.Ewan STURGEON13Chelmsford 2:27.15  307 34.591:12.651:50.53
17.Keir REES13Harlow Pen 2:27.71  304 33.481:10.951:50.00
18.Joseph TRIM13Rochford 2:27.75  304 33.881:12.161:51.12
19.Alexander WILLIAMSON13Colchester 2:27.90  303 33.601:11.571:51.76
20.Ben PARADISE13Basildon Ph 2:28.82  297 34.111:12.111:51.31
21.Drew CLARK13Bo Waltham F 2:31.30  283 34.351:13.131:53.13

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlie BODEN14Chelmsford 2:03.02  527 28.7159.921:31.70
2.Lewis CUTTING14Thurrock 2:12.65  420 30.351:04.021:38.51
3.Daniel SIDA14Killerwhales 2:13.26  414 30.561:04.731:39.63
4.Billy LO14Bo Southend 2:13.91  408 30.211:05.001:40.90
5.Joshua SMITH14DunmowAtlant 2:14.27  405 29.671:03.291:39.15
6.John BOYLE14DunmowAtlant 2:15.10  397 29.991:04.091:39.73
7.Joseph GROVES14Romford Town 2:18.07  372 30.941:05.691:42.29
8.Adam HAROUMA14Bo Newham 2:18.39  370 31.571:06.931:43.21
9.Azar AITMARRI14Thurrock 2:18.60  368 32.151:07.521:43.30
10.Charles RENNIE14Braintree 2:20.05  357 31.371:06.961:44.51
11.Lewis BAYLEY14Southend 2:20.81  351 32.111:08.041:44.65
12.Michael SHARP14Epping For't 2:21.72  344 31.661:07.601:45.40
13.Haashim HAMEED14Killerwhales 2:22.39  339 31.631:07.131:45.04
14.Billy FOX14Basildon Ph 2:30.80  286 33.871:11.681:50.94

UP