Boys 15 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Harry NICHOLLS15Basildon Ph 2:03.59  519 28.0159.201:31.12
2.Almantas VARZEVICIUS15Bark & Dagen 2:03.60  519 27.6858.951:31.07
3.Harvey JOLLY15Basildon Ph 2:05.31  498 27.0958.831:32.09
4.James BAYLEY15Basildon Ph 2:07.62  472 -29.921:35.60
5.Ryan MOGFORD15Chelmsford 2:07.96  468 28.531:00.721:34.05
6.Finlay SERGENT15Epping For't 2:08.01  467 30.141:02.391:35.39
7.Dermot O'DOHERTY15Basildon Ph 2:08.36  463 30.021:03.061:36.16
8.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL15Bark & Dagen 2:09.10  456 30.041:03.331:36.70
9.Luke CROFTS15Thurrock 2:11.02  436 30.351:03.991:38.27
10.Tyler BERRY15Basildon Ph 2:11.48  431 30.261:02.871:36.82
11.James ROWELL15Romford Town 2:11.65  430 29.911:03.241:37.69
12.Thomas GRIEVE15Colchester 2:12.58  421 31.691:05.201:38.68
13.Daniel WESTON15Romford Town 2:13.49  412 30.601:04.331:39.15
14.Matt JUGGINS15Romford Town 2:14.24  405 30.771:04.901:40.34
15.Manuel NACHEV15BorRedbridge 2:15.35  395 31.371:05.701:40.63
16.Haydn GOOD15Southend 2:15.75  392 30.851:05.071:40.61
17.Jacob SMITH15Romford Town 2:15.95  390 31.271:05.821:40.95
18.Danny GRAY15Havering Dol 2:17.06  381 30.061:04.781:41.11
19.Jack WILLIAMS15Thurrock 2:18.49  369 -1:05.601:42.50

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Bradley VEITCH16Harlow Pen 2:00.62  559 27.6358.051:29.34
2.Ole MILLS16Braintree 2:00.68  558 28.0958.711:29.82
3.Joshua FOWLES16Witham Dolph 2:01.19  551 27.5858.031:29.64
4.Harry FOX16Basildon Ph 2:02.75  530 28.7459.801:31.50
5.Spencer PRIOR16Colchester 2:03.64  519 28.2159.421:31.55
6.Ryan KELLY16Chelmsford 2:03.81  517 28.541:00.391:32.64
7.Arran FRANCIS16Colchester 2:03.93  515 28.0759.631:32.14
8.Cavan BECK16Bo Southend 2:04.94  503 28.751:00.501:33.71
9.Aaron CLARKE16Basildon Ph 2:05.26  499 28.921:00.461:33.07
10.Paulius JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 2:06.06  489 28.011:00.051:33.24
11.Louie RIDGWAY16Thurrock 2:06.33  486 29.561:01.831:34.28
12.Alexander DRURY16Romford Town 2:06.59  483 28.961:01.761:35.05
13.Nedas MALIAUSKAS16Bo Newham 2:06.62  483 28.821:00.841:34.07
14.Ben DAVIS16Romford Town 2:07.23  476 29.381:02.191:35.77
14.Ryan HUTSON16BorRedbridge 2:07.23  476 28.511:01.321:35.51
16.Daniel MCLAGAN16Chelmsford 2:07.49  473 29.061:01.621:35.23
17.Oliver BATH16Romford Town 2:07.90  468 30.371:03.101:35.99
18.Edmund BEATON16Braintree 2:09.92  447 29.491:02.691:36.49
19.Matthew OATEN16Basildon Ph 2:10.29  443 29.491:02.661:36.65
20.Louis SPONG16DunmowAtlant 2:10.33  443 29.101:01.951:36.12
21.Jordan SHIM16BorRedbridge 2:10.55  440 29.231:01.611:36.06
22.Zachary COLEMAN16Romford Town 2:13.64  411 30.211:03.721:38.42

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Conor HARROLD22Basildon Ph 1:54.72  649 27.3356.921:26.14
2.George EPSLY17Basildon Ph 1:54.79  648 27.5356.911:26.63
3.Augustus VEASEY19Chelmsford 1:56.47  621 26.7255.761:25.93
4.Lee BAKER20Harlow Pen 1:57.44  605 27.2257.291:27.00
5.Toby ANDREWS21Killerwhales 1:58.44  590 27.1857.231:27.29
6.James DAVIS22Romford Town 1:58.67  587 26.6656.591:27.66
7.Mason ARNOLD18Harlow Pen 1:58.73  586 27.2257.361:28.54
8.Hayden THOMAS20Harlow Pen 1:59.05  581 27.2257.711:28.50
9.Jack HOWLETT19Colchester 1:59.33  577 26.7857.721:29.08
10.Fraser SCOTT17BorRedbridge 1:59.62  573 28.0858.961:29.74
11.Russell BECK18Bo Southend 1:59.91  569 27.1257.641:29.36
12.Kyle PANTON20Harlow Pen 1:59.97  568 27.1856.921:27.93
13.Charlie FOX18Basildon Ph 2:00.38  562 27.2457.011:28.45
14.Edvin KRUKOUSKIJ19Bo Newham 2:01.03  553 27.6658.551:30.44
14.Thomas MCLAGAN19Chelmsford 2:01.03  553 27.5357.321:28.54
16.Modestas MOCKEVICIUS18Bo Southend 2:02.55  533 27.2858.501:30.95
17.James DAY18Basildon Ph 2:03.00  527 28.2758.831:30.66
18.Nathan LEONG18BorRedbridge 2:03.06  526 27.6258.011:29.97
19.Jonathan COX17Killerwhales 2:03.34  522 27.8859.001:30.93
20.Alexei WINDER18Bo Newham 2:03.85  516 29.091:00.521:32.85
21.Daniel ROBINSON17Killerwhales 2:06.66  482 28.791:01.531:33.98
22.Jack OVERELL18Southend 2:07.41  474 29.541:01.601:34.96
23.Wesley BRAME18Basildon Ph 2:07.50  473 28.511:00.291:33.45
24.Samuel KELLY19BorRedbridge 2:07.72  470 28.2759.551:32.96
25.Michael CLARK17Bark & Dagen 2:08.59  461 29.271:01.941:35.48
26.Daniel LAMBERT17BorRedbridge 2:08.94  457 29.051:02.201:36.28
27.Perry SWANN18Bark & Dagen 2:10.20  444 30.061:03.131:36.59
28.Bobbie MCCARTHY18Bark & Dagen 2:10.54  441 29.051:00.601:34.49
29.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN22DunmowAtlant 2:10.95  436 29.791:02.611:36.75
30.Ian COLLYER19Bark & Dagen 2:11.81  428 29.091:01.711:36.46

UP