Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Harvey JOLLY15Basildon Ph 56.71  497 27.08
2.Almantas VARZEVICIUS15Bark & Dagen 57.02  489 27.30
3.Harry NICHOLLS15Basildon Ph 57.62  474 27.64
4.Vincent MELO PEET15Basildon Ph 58.30  458 28.23
5.Dermot O'DOHERTY15Basildon Ph 59.50  430 29.12
6.Filip KUSNIR15Harlow Pen 59.97  420 29.03
7.Finlay SERGENT15Epping For't 1:00.17  416 28.37
8.James ROWELL15Romford Town 1:00.19  416 28.76
9.James BAYLEY15Basildon Ph 1:00.29  414 29.24
10.Tyler BERRY15Basildon Ph 1:00.70  405 29.26
11.Ryan MOGFORD15Chelmsford 1:00.73  405 28.60
12.Thomas GRIEVE15Colchester 1:01.13  397 29.93
13.Jack WILLIAMS15Thurrock 1:01.22  395 29.82
14.Danny GRAY15Havering Dol 1:01.30  394 29.43
15.Luke CROFTS15Thurrock 1:01.67  386 29.56
16.Haydn GOOD15Southend 1:01.85  383 29.54
17.Jacob SMITH15Romford Town 1:02.23  376 29.87
18.Samuel BARELLA15Thurrock 1:02.73  367 29.54
19.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL15Bark & Dagen 1:02.74  367 29.83
20.Matt JUGGINS15Romford Town 1:03.28  358 30.07

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Bradley VEITCH16Harlow Pen 56.22  510 27.33
2.Ole MILLS16Braintree 56.80  495 27.71
3.Joshua FOWLES16Witham Dolph 56.83  494 27.36
4.Harry FOX16Basildon Ph 57.27  483 27.53
5.Ryan HUTSON16BorRedbridge 57.76  470 27.76
6.Arran FRANCIS16Colchester 57.83  469 27.25
7.Jordan SHIM16BorRedbridge 58.16  461 27.68
7.Dylan NUTT16Braintree 58.16  461 28.02
9.Louie RIDGWAY16Thurrock 58.32  457 28.11
10.Paulius JASIUKAITIS16Bark & Dagen 58.45  454 27.27
11.Alexander DRURY16Romford Town 58.62  450 28.36
12.Ben DAVIS16Romford Town 58.77  447 28.55
13.Louis SPONG16DunmowAtlant 58.81  446 28.41
14.Nedas MALIAUSKAS16Bo Newham 58.83  445 28.60
15.Alexander THOMPSON16Chelmsford 58.86  445 28.75
16.Zachary COLEMAN16Romford Town 58.91  443 28.85
17.Ryan KELLY16Chelmsford 59.02  441 28.72
18.Joshua ARNONE16Havering Dol 59.31  435 28.19
19.Cavan BECK16Bo Southend 59.37  433 28.74
20.Daniel MCLAGAN16Chelmsford 59.47  431 28.73
21.Samuel PEASE16Basildon Ph 59.66  427 28.80
22.Kieran HOLDBROOK16BorRedbridge 59.84  423 28.32
23.Aaron CLARKE16Basildon Ph 59.98  420 29.32
24.Brogan BATES16Colchester 1:00.26  414 29.25
25.Edmund BEATON16Braintree 1:00.94  401 29.17
26.Matthew OATEN16Basildon Ph 1:01.02  399 29.24
27.Owen THOMAS16Chelmsford 1:01.56  389 29.44
28.Luke GOODALL16Runnymede 1:01.95  381 29.46
29.Ben COX16Braintree 1:02.37  374 29.22
30.James WALKER16Halstead 1:02.69  368 29.54

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN22Killerwhales 49.94  728 24.02
2.Conor HARROLD22Basildon Ph 52.54  625 25.40
3.George EPSLY17Basildon Ph 53.52  592 26.23
4.Modestas MOCKEVICIUS18Bo Southend 53.73  585 25.80
5.Jack HOWLETT19Colchester 54.00  576 25.74
6.Nathan LEONG18BorRedbridge 54.04  575 25.72
7.Mason ARNOLD18Harlow Pen 54.10  573 26.03
8.Lee BAKER20Harlow Pen 54.19  570 25.22
9.Hayden THOMAS20Harlow Pen 54.73  553 26.38
10.Augustus VEASEY19Chelmsford 54.75  553 26.09
11.Hugo JOHNSON17Bo Southend 54.79  551 26.90
12.Edvin KRUKOUSKIJ19Bo Newham 54.81  551 26.23
12.James DAVIS22Romford Town 54.81  551 26.31
14.Kyle PANTON20Harlow Pen 55.23  538 26.38
15.Russell BECK18Bo Southend 55.30  536 26.44
16.Jonathan COX17Killerwhales 55.77  523 26.29
17.Fraser SCOTT17BorRedbridge 56.04  515 27.51
18.Bobbie MCCARTHY18Bark & Dagen 56.08  514 26.73
19.Toby ANDREWS21Killerwhales 56.32  508 26.76
20.Jamie MCLAUGHLIN18Harlow Pen 56.67  498 26.57
21.Thomas MCLAGAN19Chelmsford 56.84  494 26.81
22.Thomas BEARDSELL17Romford Town 56.88  493 27.06
22.Alexei WINDER18Bo Newham 56.88  493 27.50
24.Robin HUGHES17Romford Town 57.14  486 27.26
25.Samuel KELLY19BorRedbridge 57.17  485 27.01
26.Wesley BRAME18Basildon Ph 57.26  483 27.41
27.Tomas STEVENS18Harlow Pen 57.30  482 26.99
28.Alex MERCHAN19Killerwhales 57.37  480 27.43
29.Charlie FINK17Bo Newham 57.85  468 27.97
30.James NEALE17Basildon Ph 57.93  466 27.73
31.Daniel ROBINSON17Killerwhales 58.94  443 27.81
32.Cameron SIMPSON17Colchester 58.97  442 27.84
33.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN22DunmowAtlant 59.44  432 28.41
34.Jack OVERELL18Southend 59.59  428 28.76
35.Stephen TRUONG18BorRedbridge 59.61  428 27.75
36.Joshua BIBBY18Witham Dolph 59.62  428 28.21
37.Perry SWANN18Bark & Dagen 59.84  423 28.46
38.Robert BROWN25Halstead 59.90  422 28.84
39.Michael CLARK17Bark & Dagen 59.98  420 29.03
40.Ian COLLYER19Bark & Dagen 1:00.17  416 28.29
41.Christian MCMILLAN17Rochford 1:00.29  414 29.27
42.Daniel LAMBERT17BorRedbridge 1:00.32  413 28.88
43.Oliver COLES17Romford Town 1:00.55  408 29.15
44.William JONES18Runnymede 1:00.60  407 29.28
45.Alexander COLE17Colchester 1:00.90  401 28.72
46.Tommy GRANT17Southend 1:01.15  396 28.89
47.Daniel MESSENGER28Halstead 1:01.30  394 29.70
48.Aaron BEARWISH17Basildon Ph 1:02.04  380 29.92
49.Charlie STEVENS18Harlow Pen 1:02.38  373 28.74
50.Daniel MCEWAN18Bark & Dagen 1:02.94  364 29.82

UP